Alyssa Peyton

Latest stories

3h
The Star
Crest Middle School 4th quarter honor rollAlexys J 7th grade Alligood, Sydney Abigail Anthony, Cara Ashley Barnett, N
Crest Middle School 4th quarter honor roll
The Star / Posted 3 hours ago
Alexys J 7th grade Alligood, Sydney Abigail Anthony, Cara Ashley Barnett, Nicholas Tre Broughton, Alyssa Kaye Canipe, Payton Leigh Carn, Brianna Elaine Craig, Johnathan Michael Crawford, Sara Jennifer Davis, Blake... Read more
10h
Santa Cruz Sentinel
2016 Wharf to Wharf: Top 100 finishers for men, women37:58 42. Hillary LaBelle, Chico, 38:08 43. Tiffany McBroom, Aptos, 38:13 44
2016 Wharf to Wharf: Top 100 finishers for men, women
Santa Cruz Sentinel / Posted 10 hours ago
37:58 42. Hillary LaBelle, Chico, 38:08 43. Tiffany McBroom, Aptos, 38:13 44. Kristina Rivera, San Jose, 38:15 45. Alyssa Johnson, San Jose, 38:26 46. Rachel Stump, Los Gatos, 38:29 47. Claire Saxton, Santa Clara, 38:36 48. Meagan... Read more
14h
The Post-Journal
JHS Announces Fourth Quarter Honor, Merit RollsHoltz, Darrell Hunzinger, Cameron Hurst, Emily Isaacson, Kaylah Jones, Joshua K
JHS Announces Fourth Quarter Honor, Merit Rolls
The Post-Journal / Posted 14 hours ago
Holtz, Darrell Hunzinger, Cameron Hurst, Emily Isaacson, Kaylah Jones, Joshua Kindberg, Luke Kindberg, Heather Kitchell, Alyssa Knight, Jesse Lees, Lauren Madden, Matthew Marsh, Megan Marsh, Alexa Meabon, Nashaly Melendez, Abigail Merchant, Allie... Read more
2d
Tribune Chronicle
Dean’s listGreenawalt Herman Horkey Alexandria Jennings Alexandria Learn Tina Meloro
Dean’s list
Tribune Chronicle / Posted 2 days ago
Greenawalt Herman Horkey Alexandria Jennings Alexandria Learn Tina Meloro Andrea Minotti Jessica Patrick Alyssa Pawluk Ryan Smith Karissa Kuneli Thomas Lepo Annette Gottuso Robert Melczak Mark Shannon Tyler Fond Tyler... Read more
4d
The Wilmington Star-News
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con(Ballroom 20) 5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winni
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con
The Wilmington Star-News / Posted 4 days ago
(Ballroom 20) 5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick, Clive Standen, Gustaf Skarsgard, Alyssa Sutherland and Alexander Ludwig with creator Michael Hirst (writer/creator). (6BCF) 6:00 pm: The Exorcist (Fox) |... Read more
14 related stories
5d
The Journal-Standard
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con(Ballroom 20)5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con
The Journal-Standard / Posted 5 days ago
(Ballroom 20)5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick, Clive Standen, Gustaf Skarsgard, Alyssa Sutherland and Alexander Ludwig with creator Michael Hirst (writer/creator). (6BCF)6:00 pm: The Exorcist (Fox) | Stars... Read more
14 related stories
5d
Boonville Daily News
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con(Ballroom 20)5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con
Boonville Daily News / Posted 5 days ago
(Ballroom 20)5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick, Clive Standen, Gustaf Skarsgard, Alyssa Sutherland and Alexander Ludwig with creator Michael Hirst (writer/creator). (6BCF)6:00 pm: The Exorcist (Fox) | Stars... Read more
14 related stories
5d
The Brockton Enterprise
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con(Ballroom 20)5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con
The Brockton Enterprise / Posted 5 days ago
(Ballroom 20)5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick, Clive Standen, Gustaf Skarsgard, Alyssa Sutherland and Alexander Ludwig with creator Michael Hirst (writer/creator). (6BCF)6:00 pm: The Exorcist (Fox) | Stars... Read more
14 related stories
5d
The Pekin Daily Times
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con(Ballroom 20)5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con
The Pekin Daily Times / Posted 5 days ago
(Ballroom 20)5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick, Clive Standen, Gustaf Skarsgard, Alyssa Sutherland and Alexander Ludwig with creator Michael Hirst (writer/creator). (6BCF)6:00 pm: The Exorcist (Fox) | Stars... Read more
14 related stories
5d
The Herald News
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con(Ballroom 20)5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con
The Herald News / Posted 5 days ago
(Ballroom 20)5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick, Clive Standen, Gustaf Skarsgard, Alyssa Sutherland and Alexander Ludwig with creator Michael Hirst (writer/creator). (6BCF)6:00 pm: The Exorcist (Fox) | Stars... Read more
14 related stories
5d
Irondequoit Post
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con(Ballroom 20)5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con
Irondequoit Post / Posted 5 days ago
(Ballroom 20)5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick, Clive Standen, Gustaf Skarsgard, Alyssa Sutherland and Alexander Ludwig with creator Michael Hirst (writer/creator). (6BCF)6:00 pm: The Exorcist (Fox) | Stars... Read more
14 related stories
5d
The Norwich Bulletin
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con(Ballroom 20)5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con
The Norwich Bulletin / Posted 5 days ago
(Ballroom 20)5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick, Clive Standen, Gustaf Skarsgard, Alyssa Sutherland and Alexander Ludwig with creator Michael Hirst (writer/creator). (6BCF)6:00 pm: The Exorcist (Fox) | Stars... Read more
14 related stories
5d
The Patriot Ledger
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con(Ballroom 20)5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con
The Patriot Ledger / Posted 5 days ago
(Ballroom 20)5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick, Clive Standen, Gustaf Skarsgard, Alyssa Sutherland and Alexander Ludwig with creator Michael Hirst (writer/creator). (6BCF)6:00 pm: The Exorcist (Fox) | Stars... Read more
14 related stories
5d
Penfield Post
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con(Ballroom 20)5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con
Penfield Post / Posted 5 days ago
(Ballroom 20)5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick, Clive Standen, Gustaf Skarsgard, Alyssa Sutherland and Alexander Ludwig with creator Michael Hirst (writer/creator). (6BCF)6:00 pm: The Exorcist (Fox) | Stars... Read more
14 related stories
5d
Webster Post
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con(Ballroom 20)5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con
Webster Post / Posted 5 days ago
(Ballroom 20)5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick, Clive Standen, Gustaf Skarsgard, Alyssa Sutherland and Alexander Ludwig with creator Michael Hirst (writer/creator). (6BCF)6:00 pm: The Exorcist (Fox) | Stars... Read more
14 related stories
5d
Fairport - East Rochester Post
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con(Ballroom 20)5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con
Fairport - East Rochester Post / Posted 5 days ago
(Ballroom 20)5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick, Clive Standen, Gustaf Skarsgard, Alyssa Sutherland and Alexander Ludwig with creator Michael Hirst (writer/creator). (6BCF)6:00 pm: The Exorcist (Fox) | Stars... Read more
14 related stories
5d
The Post-Journal
Area Soccer RoundupMOOSE 2587 JAYS U10 GIRLS Zoey Shimmel scored twice to lead Everyday's True Va
Area Soccer Roundup
The Post-Journal / Posted 5 days ago
MOOSE 2587 JAYS U10 GIRLS Zoey Shimmel scored twice to lead Everyday's True Value past Dole Studio, 4-0. Peyton Senear and Abbee Brandow also scored for Everyday's True Value, which received shutout goalkeeping from Caylee... Read more
5d
Wayne Post
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con(Ballroom 20)5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con
Wayne Post / Posted 5 days ago
(Ballroom 20)5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick, Clive Standen, Gustaf Skarsgard, Alyssa Sutherland and Alexander Ludwig with creator Michael Hirst (writer/creator). (6BCF)6:00 pm: The Exorcist (Fox) | Stars... Read more
14 related stories
5d
Herkimer Evening Telegram
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con(Ballroom 20)5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con
Herkimer Evening Telegram / Posted 5 days ago
(Ballroom 20)5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick, Clive Standen, Gustaf Skarsgard, Alyssa Sutherland and Alexander Ludwig with creator Michael Hirst (writer/creator). (6BCF)6:00 pm: The Exorcist (Fox) | Stars... Read more
14 related stories
5d
Brighton-Pittsford Post
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con(Ballroom 20)5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick
Your Guide to Every TV Panel and Screening Happening at Comic-Con
Brighton-Pittsford Post / Posted 5 days ago
(Ballroom 20)5:45 pm: Vikings (History) | Stars Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick, Clive Standen, Gustaf Skarsgard, Alyssa Sutherland and Alexander Ludwig with creator Michael Hirst (writer/creator). (6BCF)6:00 pm: The Exorcist (Fox) | Stars... Read more
14 related stories
10d
The Register NorthJersey.com
Jefferson Township High School names students to fourth marking period honor rollL. Plunkett Jenna V. Prezwodek Emily M. Profaca Diana G. Rizo Jordan M. Roc
Jefferson Township High School names students to fourth marking period honor roll
The Register NorthJersey.com / Posted 10 days ago
L. Plunkett Jenna V. Prezwodek Emily M. Profaca Diana G. Rizo Jordan M. Roccesano Melanie Rodriguez Bhavin B. Soni Alyssa G. Soto Katelyn E. Sudak Amanda E. Sundberg Nicole J. Tarsitano Kyle J. Whitehead Jordan A. Wildermuth Honor... Read more
22 related stories
10d
The Post-Journal
Area Soccer RoundupBlue in a 2-1 defeat of Bodell, Overcash and Anderson. Winning goalkeepers wer
Area Soccer Roundup
The Post-Journal / Posted 10 days ago
Blue in a 2-1 defeat of Bodell, Overcash and Anderson. Winning goalkeepers were Brandow, Brielle Berg, Katelyn Rhodes and Peyton Senear. Mkenzie Zavala scored for Bodell, Overcash and Anderson while the goalkeepers were Ryah Leeper, Abery Harvey,... Read more
13d
FOX News
A new method to help newborns sleep through the nightcan quickly turn into chaotic and stress-ridden times if your baby can’t sleep
A new method to help newborns sleep through the night
FOX News / Posted 13 days ago
can quickly turn into chaotic and stress-ridden times if your baby can’t sleep through the night. “When we first brought Peyton home from the hospital he would wake up every two to 2 ½ hours, and we would have to feed him two to three times... Read more
13d
The Post-Journal
Area Soccer RoundupFrancesca Guarmier, Giana Cusimano and Becker were in goal for Green. The Blue
Area Soccer Roundup
The Post-Journal / Posted 13 days ago
Francesca Guarmier, Giana Cusimano and Becker were in goal for Green. The Blue goalies were Sophia Carlson, Strickland, Alyssa Henry and Sophia Robbins. Zoey Verrett, Kendall Martin, Sophia Napolillo and Jayda Eddy played flawlessly in goal as... Read more
13d
The Gilmer Mirror
Texas Sports Writers - 2016 All-State Softball Teams - LONGVIEW — Listed are the annual Texas Sports Writers Association All-State Softball teams for the 2016 season. Teams were selected by TSWA members based on nominations from coaches and media ...Teams were selected by TSWA members based on nominations from coaches and media
Texas Sports Writers - 2016 All-State Softball Teams - LONGVIEW — Listed are the annual Texas Sports Writers Association All-State Softball teams for the 2016 season. Teams were selected by TSWA members based on nominations from coaches and media ...
The Gilmer Mirror / Posted 13 days ago
Teams were selected by TSWA members based on nominations from coaches and media members from around the state. Pitcher: Alyssa Denham, Pearland; Sidney Holman, Belton; Kaylee Rogers, Keller. Outfield: Lindsey Stewart, Pearland; Amanda DeSario,... Read more
14d
Spartanburg Herald-Journal
Local students named to Dean’s ListsTallent , Hannah Leigh Washko, all of Spartanburg; Samantha Gabrielle Boniface*
Local students named to Dean’s Lists
Spartanburg Herald-Journal / Posted 14 days ago
Tallent , Hannah Leigh Washko, all of Spartanburg; Samantha Gabrielle Boniface* of Pauline; Kristen Ashley Martin of Union; Alyssa Torey Ballenger* of Wellford.

*Indicates 4.0 GPA

Clemson University

Jessica Nicole Parker, Teddi... Read more

3 related stories
15d
The Providence Journal
2016 Providence Journal All-State Softball teamMoses Brown April Younkin, Portsmouth Third TeamEmma Campbell, Moses Brown Ambe
2016 Providence Journal All-State Softball team
The Providence Journal / Posted 15 days ago
Moses Brown April Younkin, Portsmouth Third TeamEmma Campbell, Moses Brown Amber Silva, Tiverton Kate Homer, Middletown Alyssa Silveira, Portsmouth Stevie-Rae Travers, Portsmouth Honorable MentionAlexis Sangermano, Moses Brown Lauren Grove,... Read more
2 related stories
16d
/Film
2016 Comic-Con Schedule: The Big Movies and TV Panelswith Liv change? With Ravi’s cure robbing Blaine of his memories, what will Maj
2016 Comic-Con Schedule: The Big Movies and TV Panels
/Film / Posted 16 days ago
with Liv change? With Ravi’s cure robbing Blaine of his memories, what will Major decide to do with his borrowed time? Will Peyton continue her efforts to take down crime lord Mr. Boss? And will Vivian Stoll, new owner of Max Rager, succeed in... Read more
17d
Daily Journal
Delsea Regional Middle School honor studentsFrank, Kelly Freeman, Anna Gaglianone, Maryela Gallardo, Zoe Gaudio, Luca Gebha
Delsea Regional Middle School honor students
Daily Journal / Posted 17 days ago
Frank, Kelly Freeman, Anna Gaglianone, Maryela Gallardo, Zoe Gaudio, Luca Gebhard, Sebastian Georgescu, Mikaela Gieswein, Peyton Gilmore, Madelyn Gungor, Alley Harris, Olivia Hawk, Ciara Hayden, Joseph Hepler, Ceirra Hoeger, Leo Johnson, Matthew... Read more
17d
Fairport - East Rochester Post
Martha Brown Middle School releases 4th quarter honor rollsNicholas DiTommaso, Ian Dunn, Cameron Edwards, Sevval Erol, Julea Farchione, Ma
Martha Brown Middle School releases 4th quarter honor rolls
Fairport - East Rochester Post / Posted 17 days ago
Nicholas DiTommaso, Ian Dunn, Cameron Edwards, Sevval Erol, Julea Farchione, Mairin Farchione, Natalie Farchione, Sean Fay, Alyssa Fedrau, Anthony Ferrimani, Will Foody, Tyler Fuenfstueck, Preston Fuerbacher, Collin Granville, Abigail Grejda, Mary... Read more
2 related stories
19d
Wilson County News
Stockdale Elementary honor rollsAll A’s: Nathen Barrera, Alexandria Bull, Chloe Dennis-Cuellar, Ty Dougherty, C
Stockdale Elementary honor rolls
Wilson County News / Posted 19 days ago
All A’s: Nathen Barrera, Alexandria Bull, Chloe Dennis-Cuellar, Ty Dougherty, Coy Gann, Conner Hajovsky, Madilyn Heathcoe, Peyton Keller, Amrie Leal, Max Marroquin, Lynzi Mendez, Bill Miller, Jadyn Neyland, Heston Pope, Addison Rangel, Justin Rust,... Read more
19d
The Post-Journal
Area Soccer Rounduptime in goal. Ashlee Slade netted a hat trick to lead Green past Blue, 3-1. S
Area Soccer Roundup
The Post-Journal / Posted 19 days ago
time in goal. Ashlee Slade netted a hat trick to lead Green past Blue, 3-1. Sophia Robbins scored for Blue, which had Alyssa Henry, Mara Strickland, Kendall Hughes, Brooklyn Apperson and Jordon Scott in goal. Amelia Potter, Remy Anderson,... Read more
20d
Peninsula Clarion
Mount Marathon results197. Joey Eski, Anchorage 1:32:31 198. Samantha Bassler, Anchorage 1:32:40 199.
Mount Marathon results
Peninsula Clarion / Posted 20 days ago
197. Joey Eski, Anchorage 1:32:31 198. Samantha Bassler, Anchorage 1:32:40 199. Gwendolynn Gabbert, Anchorage 1:32:47 200. Alyssa Hampton, Anchorage 1:32:57 201. Amara Liggett, Anchorage 1:33:08 202. Jean Labonte, Eagle River 1:33:11 203. Sable... Read more
23d
Springfield News-Sun
School NotesKahlert, Michael Knott, Rachel Lee, Wayne Magill, Makayla McDaniel, Natalie McL
School Notes
Springfield News-Sun / Posted 23 days ago
Kahlert, Michael Knott, Rachel Lee, Wayne Magill, Makayla McDaniel, Natalie McLean, Rhiannon Morlock, Maxwell Pettit, Erika Peyton, Madelynne Reed, Amanda Remmetter, Rachel Ruff, Logan Schell, Ella Sermersheim, Elysia Smith, Mackenzie Strang, Rachel... Read more
24d
ABC Newspapers
School Board – Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictConference. Nicole Dupont will advance to the International Career Development
School Board – Anoka-Hennepin School District
ABC Newspapers / Posted 24 days ago
Conference. Nicole Dupont will advance to the International Career Development Conference and also accepted a team award. Peyton Bennett will be awarded the Speakers Bureau Award. Four CRHS seniors were recognized for outstanding accomplishment in... Read more
24d
The Post-Journal
Youth Soccerscored the only goal as Bodell, Overcash and edged Reeds Jewelers, 1-0. Reagan
Youth Soccer
The Post-Journal / Posted 24 days ago
scored the only goal as Bodell, Overcash and edged Reeds Jewelers, 1-0. Reagan Volpe, Gina Griffith, Jadalyse Navarro and Alyssa Snyder earned the shutout in goal for the winners. Jolee Schultz, Mikala Groves, Nolah Hamilton and Camryn Storms... Read more
24d
Marshalltown Times-Republican
Area student honor rollsKorbin; Terrones, Olivia. B Honor Roll: Fourth: Cross, Kenzie; Fisher, Blake;
Area student honor rolls
Marshalltown Times-Republican / Posted 24 days ago
Korbin; Terrones, Olivia. B Honor Roll: Fourth: Cross, Kenzie; Fisher, Blake; Fredregill, Hailee; Fuller, David; Gannaway, Peyton; Gile, Raylee; Grant, Kaleb; Harper, Analyse; Hoffpauir, Clayton; Johannsen, Emma; Juarez-Bautista, Emily; Lavender,... Read more
24d
Variety
Comic-Con 2016 TV Schedule: Is Your Favorite Show Heading to San Diego?(5:45-6:45 p.m., Room 6BCF, History) Cast Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick, Cliv
Comic-Con 2016 TV Schedule: Is Your Favorite Show Heading to San Diego?
Variety / Posted 24 days ago
(5:45-6:45 p.m., Room 6BCF, History) Cast Travis Fimmel, Katheryn Winnick, Clive Standen, Gustaf Skarsgard, Alyssa Sutherland and Alexander Ludwig preview what’s to come in the second half of Season 4 with creator Michael Hirst. The... Read more
10 related stories
24d
Wayne Post
Finger Lakes Community College releases spring dean's listJacob Maxwell, Oran Morton, Stephen Ross, Rebecca Schumacher, Tamarah Swarthout
Finger Lakes Community College releases spring dean's list
Wayne Post / Posted 24 days ago
Jacob Maxwell, Oran Morton, Stephen Ross, Rebecca Schumacher, Tamarah Swarthout, Shannon Thurston, Morgan Vandermallie, Peyton Wyjad, Jessica Yonker and Heidi Zimpfer.Marion: Beverly Bacon, Steven Brannan, Colton Camp, Jamie Corteville, Preston... Read more
25d
The MidWeek
Sycamore Middle School lists third quarter honor rollZientek Sixth grade: Noah Aldis, Nathaniel Altepeter, Hanae Bahaji, Ava Baird,
Sycamore Middle School lists third quarter honor roll
The MidWeek / Posted 25 days ago
Zientek Sixth grade: Noah Aldis, Nathaniel Altepeter, Hanae Bahaji, Ava Baird, Marco Barrera, Dylan Bartmess, David Beaty, Alyssa Bennett, Dominic Bills, Sophia Binder, Jordyn Block, Chelsea Born, Kaitlyn Bowman, Trevor Bredlau, Joseph Brestan,... Read more
26d
The East Liverpool Review
Lisbon David Anderson High School11 - Lindsey Chludzinski, Derek Joy, Aaron Kemats, Julie Muntean, Courtney Tols
Lisbon David Anderson High School
The East Liverpool Review / Posted 26 days ago
11 - Lindsey Chludzinski, Derek Joy, Aaron Kemats, Julie Muntean, Courtney Tolson Grade 10 - Branson Brownfield, Alyssa Chestnut, Hannah DeLand, Brian Dickson, Matthew Hull, Erika McCoy, Jacob Mundy, Caitlin Parks, Kimberly Temple,... Read more
26d
The Post-Journal
Area Soccer RoundupOvercash & Anderson. Ryleigh Johnston, Kendall Wilson, Olive Nary and Amaiya T
Area Soccer Roundup
The Post-Journal / Posted 26 days ago
Overcash & Anderson. Ryleigh Johnston, Kendall Wilson, Olive Nary and Amaiya Thomas combined for the shutout in goal. Alyssa Snyder, Peyton Joly, McKenzie Zavala and Jaela Wofford were the goalkeepers for Bodell, Overcash & Anderson. Sarah... Read more
26d
The Post-Journal
SWCS Announces 2016 GraduatesLuke Lindeman, Alexis Long, Destany Martin, Nicholas Mest, Conrad Meyer, Alexan
SWCS Announces 2016 Graduates
The Post-Journal / Posted 26 days ago
Luke Lindeman, Alexis Long, Destany Martin, Nicholas Mest, Conrad Meyer, Alexander Milliner, Katelyn Moran, Emily Morton, Alyssa Nelson, Breanna Nelson, Emily Nelson, Anna O'Brien, Ryan Parker, Chelsea Paul, Garrett Peterson, Joshua Pilling,... Read more
27d
Staten Island Advance
Susan Wagner High School graduates 810for graduation: Radwa Abbas, Hasnit Abbas, Habbas Abdeljawad, Farrukh Abdul Wa
Susan Wagner High School graduates 810
Staten Island Advance / Posted 27 days ago
for graduation: Radwa Abbas, Hasnit Abbas, Habbas Abdeljawad, Farrukh Abdul Wajid, Maiy Nasri Abed, Mohammad Abed, Alyssa Abraham, Nora A. Abuhamdeh, Vincent John Adevai, Ayat Afaneh, Serina Lucia Agnello, Dailen Agrell Ramjit, Allen Jose... Read more
27d
The Wilmington Star-News
Funderburg shines in pair of golf eventsSpartans on Thursday at 5 p.m. Members of the team are: Chloe Kernan, Ja'Helya
Funderburg shines in pair of golf events
The Wilmington Star-News / Posted 27 days ago
Spartans on Thursday at 5 p.m. Members of the team are: Chloe Kernan, Ja'Helyah Washington, Dasani Boney, Kennedy Martin, Peyton Jones, Ashley Smith, Sonti Robinson, Jasmine Devane, Skylar Craven, Shelby Parker, Destiny Lewis and Kaia... Read more
28d
Salem News
Lisbon Schools honor rollsLindsey Chludzinski, Derek Joy, Aaron Kemats, Julie Muntean, Courtney Tolson.
Lisbon Schools honor rolls
Salem News / Posted 28 days ago
Lindsey Chludzinski, Derek Joy, Aaron Kemats, Julie Muntean, Courtney Tolson. All As Sophomores: Branson Brownfield, Alyssa Chestnut, Hannah DeLand, Brian Dickson, Matthew Hull, Erika McCoy, Jacob Mundy, Caitlin Parks, Kimberly Temple,... Read more
29d
Knoxville News Sentinel
Marriage licensesWhilden Johnson, 26, Knoxville Brandon Tyler Baum, 23, Morgan Diann Lay, 22, K
Marriage licenses
Knoxville News Sentinel / Posted 29 days ago
Whilden Johnson, 26, Knoxville Brandon Tyler Baum, 23, Morgan Diann Lay, 22, Knoxville Terry James Baxter, 27, Powell, Peyton Allison Rohde, 22, Knoxville Andrea Lea Beeler, 26, Knoxville, Aaron Wesley Guinn, 26, Norris Alyssa Christine Bell,... Read more
29d
San Antonio Express-News
Lamar University Spring 2016 graduateschemical engineering; Erica Catherine Guidroz, music; Tamekia L. Guidry, health
Lamar University Spring 2016 graduates
San Antonio Express-News / Posted 29 days ago
chemical engineering; Erica Catherine Guidroz, music; Tamekia L. Guidry, health; Ashley Ranee Hadnot, criminal justice; Alyssa Alexandra Hancock, speech and hearing sciences; Russell Allen Hare, chemical engineering; Samantha Frances Harrison,... Read more
29d
The Post-Journal
Randolph Graduates 63 At 2016 CommencementCarter Graham, Holly Graham, Miranda Gross, Morgan Gumhalter, Dakota Harman, An
Randolph Graduates 63 At 2016 Commencement
The Post-Journal / Posted 29 days ago
Carter Graham, Holly Graham, Miranda Gross, Morgan Gumhalter, Dakota Harman, Andrea Hess, Justin Higbee, Alexis Hinman, Alyssa Hohmann, Joseph Holdridge, Richelle Huntington, Ben Hvizdzak, Kristen Imhoff, Halle Lienhart, Goldie Madison, Abbigail... Read more
29d
Salem News
Top WBMS students recognized during picnicChelsea Tharp, Lleyton Uphold, Grace Vence, William Landon Wilson Allison Zion.
Top WBMS students recognized during picnic
Salem News / Posted 29 days ago
Chelsea Tharp, Lleyton Uphold, Grace Vence, William Landon Wilson Allison Zion. Sixth Grade: Caleb Adams, Gracin Adams, Alyssa Barnett, Peyton Bell, Caiyla Boyce, Kennedy Close, Eris Dugan, Hayden Hawk, Kiersten Hofmann, Addyson Jones, Alexandra... Read more
More

People in this news