Bryan L. Mills

Latest articles

23h
Manchester Evening News
A Level results for Saint Ambrose College 2017Saint Ambrose College Z Adamson 3(1); M Ashton 3(1); S Bailey 4; C Barton 3(1)
Manchester Evening News / Posted 23 hours ago
Saint Ambrose College Z Adamson 3(1); M Ashton 3(1); S Bailey 4; C Barton 3(1); O Bell 3(1); A Bigley 3(1); E Brett 3(1); A Briscall Bowker 3(1); N Broderick 3(1); H Brown 3(1); C Bryan-Smith 3(1); F Cairnduff 3(1); D Callaghan 3(1); C Carey 3(1); T... Read more
16 related articles
1d
West Moreland Gazette
Lancaster Girls' Grammar School - A-level results (including AS results)Lancaster Girls’ Grammar School - A-level results (including AS results) M Acu
West Moreland Gazette / Posted yesterday
Lancaster Girls’ Grammar School - A-level results (including AS results) M Acutt C, M, G, B (AS); N Ali B, C, M, E Lang (AS); C Bailey C, M, FM, P, E Lit; J Baines AD, H, E Lit, Ps (AS); L Bamber B, C, M, G (AS); M Barker H, RS, G, M (AS); S Bennett... Read more
22 related articles
2d
Dyersburg State Gazette
On the RecordDyer County General Sessions August 7, 2017 Asim Awad- seat belt- 18 and olde
Dyersburg State Gazette / Posted 2 days ago
Dyer County General Sessions August 7, 2017 Asim Awad- seat belt- 18 and older, DNA Dylan Cain Bell- speeding, seat belt- 18 and older- 2nd or subsequent, dismissed, window tinted, $10 fine plus cost Donald Joe Branham- speeding, paid Patrick... Read more
6d
The Daily Jeffersonian
Guernsey County fall ballot setVillage Council (4 to be elected) -- William R. Albright, Tom Kenworthy, Jeffre
The Daily Jeffersonian / Posted 6 days ago
Village Council (4 to be elected) -- William R. Albright, Tom Kenworthy, Jeffrey R. Neff, Marj Warner, Michael Port, Randy L. Wray [Article continues below] Cumberland Village Council (4 to be elected) -- Gregory A. Thacker, Jeffrey Tucker, Cody... Read more
7d
The Border Mail
Footy teams | O&M, Hume and Tallangatta leaguesTyler Spencer, Kade Kuschert, Ryan Clohessy HB: Peter Whyte, Joe Hansen, Brent
The Border Mail / Posted 7 days ago
Tyler Spencer, Kade Kuschert, Ryan Clohessy HB: Peter Whyte, Joe Hansen, Brent Rose C: Harley Ralph, Jack Schilg, Kane Mills HF: Matthew Wilson, William Lawton, Sam Harvey F: Hayden Filliponi, William Robinson, Nash Kusen R: James Lawton,... Read more
16 related articles
10d
The News-Herald
Geauga County marriage licenses, July 201732, of 12426 Valley View Drive, Chester Township and Patricia C. Fertelmes, 40,
The News-Herald / Posted 10 days ago
32, of 12426 Valley View Drive, Chester Township and Patricia C. Fertelmes, 40, of 13161 Marilyn Drive, Chester Township Bryan D. Dunn, 55, and Helen M. Habel, 43, of 7943 Birchwood Drive, Chester Township Michael P. Korpita, 49, and Suzanne... Read more
11d
Oxford Mail
WEEKEND RESULTS: August 5-6SKY BET LEAGUE ONE Oldham Ath 0, Oxford Utd 2. VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH
Oxford Mail / Posted 11 days ago
SKY BET LEAGUE ONE Oldham Ath 0, Oxford Utd 2. VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH Oxford City 2, St Albans City 3. EMIRATES FA CUP Extra prelim round: Ardley Utd 1, Baldock Tn 3; Lydney Tn 1, Wantage Tn 3. FRIENDLIES Banbury Utd 2, Mangotsfield... Read more
2 related articles
15d
Daytona Beach News-Journal
News of Record for Thursday, Aug. 3, 2017possession of methamphetamine, violation of probation; Sophia J. Gifford, 32, D
Daytona Beach News-Journal / Posted 15 days ago
possession of methamphetamine, violation of probation; Sophia J. Gifford, 32, Daytona Beach, court violation; Jarmaino L. Hall, 27, DeLand, failure to appear (2); Hiram A. Gross, 48, Daytona Beach, missile into dwelling, vehicle, building or... Read more
4 related articles
18d
Oxford Mail
WEEKEND RESULTS: July 29-30FRIENDLIES Leeds Utd 2, Oxford Utd 0; Oxford City 0, Brackley Tn 1; Didcot Tn
Oxford Mail / Posted 18 days ago
FRIENDLIES Leeds Utd 2, Oxford Utd 0; Oxford City 0, Brackley Tn 1; Didcot Tn 0, Oxford Utd XI 2; Kidlington 3, North Leigh 1; Swindon Supermarine 0, Banbury Utd 3; Ardley Utd 4, Buckingham Tn 1; Penn & Tylers Grn 1, Thame Utd 5; Letcombe 2,... Read more
31 related articles
21d
The Border Mail
Football team selectionsMaher Haynes; F McPherson Stefani Wernert; R Pole Beattie Connors Lavington B
The Border Mail / Posted 21 days ago
Maher Haynes; F McPherson Stefani Wernert; R Pole Beattie Connors Lavington B C. Pattinson N. Sheridan J. Pardo; HB L. Heinjus J. Star A. McMaster; C M. Robertson L. Ross B. Ryan; HF B. King T. Lunn J. Oeser; F J. Takle D. Goodwin M. Cox; R... Read more
31 related articles
m
The Border Mail
Footy team selectionsJay O'Donoghue, Matthew Wilson HF: Beau Schilg, William Robinson, Sam Harvey
The Border Mail / Posted 1 months ago
Jay O'Donoghue, Matthew Wilson HF: Beau Schilg, William Robinson, Sam Harvey F: William Lawton, James Lawton, Kane Mills R: Ryan Clohessy, James Svarc, Hayden Filliponi Int: Peter Whyte, Nick Kershaw, Harley Ralph Emg: Lincoln Ash, James... Read more
19 related articles

In this news