Danielle Carr

Latest stories

20h
The Register NorthJersey.com
Verona, Cedar Grove students receive academic newsHardee Patel, and Joseph Zichelli, all of Cedar Grove, were named to the dean's
Verona, Cedar Grove students receive academic news
The Register NorthJersey.com / Posted 20 hours ago
Hardee Patel, and Joseph Zichelli, all of Cedar Grove, were named to the dean's list for the spring 2016 semester. Kelly Carr, Colleen Carr, Nicholas DiStaso, Michael Ditizii, Arianne Mae Marquez, Charles Matta, Gabriella Mottola, Joseph Nalbone,... Read more
2d
San Antonio Express-News
Lamar University Spring 2016 graduatesHill, educational technology leadership. FANNETT: Melinda Morrison Wilson, bus
Lamar University Spring 2016 graduates
San Antonio Express-News / Posted 2 days ago
Hill, educational technology leadership. FANNETT: Melinda Morrison Wilson, business administration. GROVES: Robbie Danielle Colin, school counseling; Brandon Michael Roberts, clinical mental health counseling. HAMSHIRE: Marla Kay Gilmore,... Read more
6d
ESPN
Ranking the NFL's defensive triplets from 32-1contributors, but there's not a lot of top-level talent to work with in Dallas.
Ranking the NFL's defensive triplets from 32-1
ESPN / Posted 6 days ago
contributors, but there's not a lot of top-level talent to work with in Dallas. Pedigreed players such as Brandon Carr and Morris Claiborne haven't lived up to expectations, while valuable slot corner Orlando Scandrick is coming off of a... Read more
9d
Liverpool Echo
Race for Life at Aintree Racecourse - names of all the runnersmarie Carberry Kimberley Carlisle Vicky Carmon Olivia Carmon Melissa Carney
Race for Life at Aintree Racecourse - names of all the runners
Liverpool Echo / Posted 9 days ago
marie Carberry Kimberley Carlisle Vicky Carmon Olivia Carmon Melissa Carney Mollie Carney Gill Carpenter Isabelle Carr Cathy Carroll Nicky Carroll Nicola Carroll Natalie Carroll Joanne Cartwright Karen Case Nicola Casey Joanne... Read more
10d
Kingston Daily Freeman
THIRD-QUARTER HONOR ROLLS: Kingston High SchoolTornatore, Samuel Tremper, Kayla VanAken, Grace Vernol, Ernesto Villegas Gonzal
THIRD-QUARTER HONOR ROLLS: Kingston High School
Kingston Daily Freeman / Posted 10 days ago
Tornatore, Samuel Tremper, Kayla VanAken, Grace Vernol, Ernesto Villegas Gonzalez, Diamonte Webb, Katelyn Williams, Danielle Wolf, Julia Wolf. Honor — Madison Ahouse, Delina Amato, Vanessa Bautista Moreno, Mackenzie Besze, Evan Bowie,... Read more
10d
The Buffalo News
Niagara County Real Estate TransactionsHighest price: $235,000 Average price: $55,535 Median price: $47,985 Number of
Niagara County Real Estate Transactions
The Buffalo News / Posted 10 days ago
Highest price: $235,000 Average price: $55,535 Median price: $47,985 Number of Sales: 28 • -23 Bk K Rivershore Drive, Danielle M. Cardamone; Michael J. Cardamone to Scott Hamilton, $235,000. • 92nd St., Patricia W. Lane; Jennifer Overholt to... Read more
12 related stories
12d
The Norwich Bulletin
'Best times' ahead of Norwich Tech gradsZachary Benevides, Devin Bialek, Ryan Blanch, Peter Brinley, Cory Britt, Thurst
'Best times' ahead of Norwich Tech grads
The Norwich Bulletin / Posted 12 days ago
Zachary Benevides, Devin Bialek, Ryan Blanch, Peter Brinley, Cory Britt, Thurston Brown, Sarah Burke, Daniel Canova, Erica Carr, Alex Casillas, Daniel Chaplin, Edward Chartier, Bradley Christensen, Michael Civitello, Mitchell Clapsadle, Victoria... Read more
14d
Forest Lake Times
Forest Lake High School 2016 second semester honor roll |Bridget Beynon, Gracie Blackburn, Graden C. Bloom, Anna M. Bloomberg, Donovan R
Forest Lake High School 2016 second semester honor roll |
Forest Lake Times / Posted 14 days ago
Bridget Beynon, Gracie Blackburn, Graden C. Bloom, Anna M. Bloomberg, Donovan R. Bohn, Stephen S. Cardinal, Brecken S. Carr, Melissa R. Carr, Zachary Cerwinske, Jessica M. Charpentier, Swati M. Clements, Austin W. Cline, Kaitlyn Culver, Ivy G.... Read more
11 related stories
15d
Daily Record
All-NJAC Girls Track and FieldCristina Kovacs (St. Elizabeth) First team: Abigail Rec (West Morris); Jendaya
All-NJAC Girls Track and Field
Daily Record / Posted 15 days ago
Cristina Kovacs (St. Elizabeth) First team: Abigail Rec (West Morris); Jendaya Williamson (West Morris); Brittany Carratura (West Morris); Crystal Robinson (West Morris); Krista Evans (Morris Knolls); Sierra Castaneda (West Morris); Alexis... Read more
2 related stories
17d
Kiama Independent
How the Illawarra partied in the noughtiesBrae. 2003: Steve and Janet Jovanovski with Terry and Snez Tanevska celebrate
How the Illawarra partied in the noughties
Kiama Independent / Posted 17 days ago
Brae. 2003: Steve and Janet Jovanovski with Terry and Snez Tanevska celebrate 100 years of Macedonian Independance. 2003: Danielle Cameron, Dulcie Surany and Jen Collins at Dulcie Surany's 18th birthday. 2003: Magdalena Zajac, Jemma Michlmayr and... Read more
18d
The Buffalo News
June 11)Coello 75-79-79—233 Alexandra Taylor 77-81-76—234 Marie Donnici 74-81-79—234
June 11)
The Buffalo News / Posted 18 days ago
Coello 75-79-79—233 Alexandra Taylor 77-81-76—234 Marie Donnici 74-81-79—234 Victoria Parker, Lewiston 81-77-77—235 Danielle Fuss 80-76-79—235 Kennedy Pedigo 76-79-80—235 Emily Brooks Chapel 74-86-76—236 Marah Penn, Hamburg... Read more
4 related stories
19d
Salem News
Columbiana Schools honor rollsPetrycki, Emily Ramm, Karly Smith, Haley Tohm, Megan Wright. Honor Roll Freshm
Columbiana Schools honor rolls
Salem News / Posted 19 days ago
Petrycki, Emily Ramm, Karly Smith, Haley Tohm, Megan Wright. Honor Roll Freshmen: Roman Booth, Delanie Burnell, Patricia Carr, Logan Clark, Monique Cobbin, Christopher Costanzo, Klara Crisp, Lyric Davis, Wayne Davis, Deven DeVito, Connor Everly,... Read more
19d
Daily Record
All-NJAC softballPark); Sarah Reed (Boonton); Chelsea Davis (Boonton); Jordyn Ferrante (Boonton)
All-NJAC softball
Daily Record / Posted 19 days ago
Park); Sarah Reed (Boonton); Chelsea Davis (Boonton); Jordyn Ferrante (Boonton); Katie Clancy (Morris Catholic); Kayla Carr (Butler); Kellie Faber (Butler) Pitchers: Hannah Brizek (Pequannock); Grace Stairiker (Morris Catholic) Catcher:... Read more
21d
Wichita Falls Times Record News
MSU Spring 2016 honor rollBoston Davis, Damian DeSilva, Anna Della Nebbia, Erin Detrick, Aaron Devaul, Li
MSU Spring 2016 honor roll
Wichita Falls Times Record News / Posted 21 days ago
Boston Davis, Damian DeSilva, Anna Della Nebbia, Erin Detrick, Aaron Devaul, Lisa Diemer, Madison Dodd, Keaton Dolan, Danielle Dowe, Georgia DuBose, Tyler Duckworth, Carolyn Duque, Brandon Eakins, Shayla Eaklor, Aaron Ehlert, Kayla Elam, Mason... Read more
21d
Springfield News-Sun
Clark County Common Pleas Court casesCOMMON PLEAS COURT 16-CV-0366 - Selective Insurance Company of the Southeast a
Clark County Common Pleas Court cases
Springfield News-Sun / Posted 21 days ago
COMMON PLEAS COURT 16-CV-0366 - Selective Insurance Company of the Southeast as subrogee of Carr Supply, Inc., v. Kurt M. Moss, Union, complaint for $25,000 for theft of funds, unjust enrichment and wrongfully converting property. 16-CV-0367 -... Read more
4 related stories
27d
The Chattanoogan
Chattanooga State Announces Hamilton County Dean’s ListLance Caleb Burton, Emerald Leanne Butler, Andrew John Byrd, Justin Howard Cabe
Chattanooga State Announces Hamilton County Dean’s List
The Chattanoogan / Posted 27 days ago
Lance Caleb Burton, Emerald Leanne Butler, Andrew John Byrd, Justin Howard Cabe, Eugenia Louise Cairns-McFeeters, Kelly Danielle Campbell, Patrick Wayne Campbell, Samantha Jo Campbell-Filter, Elizabeth Ann Carlisle-Rowe, Jared D. Carr, Tayvia... Read more
2 related stories
28d
Illawarra Mercury
Find your friends in Wollongong party pics from 2006Grange for the Angels of Hope Charity Fundraiser Day Michael Blundell and Mari
Find your friends in Wollongong party pics from 2006
Illawarra Mercury / Posted 28 days ago
Grange for the Angels of Hope Charity Fundraiser Day Michael Blundell and Maria DeWit at The Ritz for New Years Eve Danielle Morrissey, Leaha Sanderson, Laura Capner and Samantha Davies at North Gong Hotel for New Years Eve Phil and Sharon... Read more
30d
The Buffalo News
Erie County Real Estate Transactions$110,000. • 438 Willow Green Drive, Reoco Inc to Chuck Mu LLC, $105,000. • 14
Erie County Real Estate Transactions
The Buffalo News / Posted 30 days ago
$110,000. • 438 Willow Green Drive, Reoco Inc to Chuck Mu LLC, $105,000. • 148B Charter Oaks Drive, Mary Jane Gardner; Danielle Robertson to Ryan Koziol, $88,500. • 10B Southcreek, Matthew Mcmahon to Brian Adam Jablonski, $86,900. • 13... Read more
12 related stories
m
The Post-Journal
Frewsburg Central School Announces Honor, Merit Rollsand Jackson Yost. Eighth Grade: Rachel Annis, Maxwell Bollman, Natayla Booth,
Frewsburg Central School Announces Honor, Merit Rolls
The Post-Journal / Posted 1 months ago
and Jackson Yost. Eighth Grade: Rachel Annis, Maxwell Bollman, Natayla Booth, Samantha Burkett, Ashley Carlson, Caleb Carr, Riley Chitester, Amanda Dilts, Emma Edwards, Lian Eng, Carter Gordon, Aaron Hair, Zachary Heberlein, Jazzlin Jewell,... Read more
m
York Daily Record
Central York Class of 2016 graduatesDaniel Burris Rachel Mae Butler Brooke Lynn Buzynski Laz A. Cabrera Randall
Central York Class of 2016 graduates
York Daily Record / Posted 1 months ago
Daniel Burris Rachel Mae Butler Brooke Lynn Buzynski Laz A. Cabrera Randall Paul Capps Elodie Carle Samantha LynnAnn Carr Vaudreyanna Carrillo Dylan Michael Chatterton Lindsey Taylor Chatterton Kristina Bao Chau Melanie... Read more
3 related stories
m
Illawarra Mercury
Wollongong City Centre Retail & Business AwardsHelen Atelj, personality Susie Elelman, Lord Mayor Alex Darling and (front) Lua
Wollongong City Centre Retail & Business Awards
Illawarra Mercury / Posted 1 months ago
Helen Atelj, personality Susie Elelman, Lord Mayor Alex Darling and (front) Luana Castro, Michael Peros and Astrid Carr in 2005. Family success: Winner of the independent operator 2 Express with presenter Nicole O'Gorman (from left), Erin... Read more
m
The Hazleton Standard-Speaker
LCCC graduatesAdams, Hanover Township; William Adams, Hunlock Creek; Sirajuddin Ahmed, Wilkes
LCCC graduates
The Hazleton Standard-Speaker / Posted 1 months ago
Adams, Hanover Township; William Adams, Hunlock Creek; Sirajuddin Ahmed, Wilkes-Barre; Terrah Alexander, Bloomsburg; Carrie Allen, Leraysville; Maritzabel Almonte, Hazleton; Alycia Al-Saigh, Wilkes-Barre; Mark Ambrose, Ashland; Amber... Read more
m
The Express-Times
Northampton Community College celebrates class of 2016Hart, AAS; Andrew Harvilla, AAS; Jessica Hayduk, AAS; Tatiana Hunter-Hassay, AA
Northampton Community College celebrates class of 2016
The Express-Times / Posted 1 months ago
Hart, AAS; Andrew Harvilla, AAS; Jessica Hayduk, AAS; Tatiana Hunter-Hassay, AA; Michael Jacobson, AS; Justin John, AA; Danielle Johnson, AAS; Dedra Johnson, AAS; Kerwin Johnson, AAS; John Julian, AAS; Bradley Juma, AS; Zachary Kantor, AAS; Adam... Read more
m
Pleasanton Express
PLEASANTON HIGH SCHOOL 2016 GRADUATESBrendel, Brendyn Brooks, Devin Burrell, Kaylee Cairo, Alisha Camacho, Lucero Ca
PLEASANTON HIGH SCHOOL 2016 GRADUATES
Pleasanton Express / Posted 1 months ago
Brendel, Brendyn Brooks, Devin Burrell, Kaylee Cairo, Alisha Camacho, Lucero Cano, Amanda Cantu, Michael Cantu, Kailyn Carr, Zachary Carrasco, Brianna Carrizales, Alexis Casarez, Ezekiel Casas, Collin Cass, Esmaria Castillo, Ernesto Castro,... Read more
m
The Advocate
2016 graduates: Zachary High SchoolCole Wesley Campbell, Patrick Dewayne Cannon Jr., John Austin Cantwell, Mitch C
2016 graduates: Zachary High School
The Advocate / Posted 1 months ago
Cole Wesley Campbell, Patrick Dewayne Cannon Jr., John Austin Cantwell, Mitch Capdau, Skyler Rae Cardwell, Ryleigh Grace Carr, Cameron Cole Carrier, Jada Dashaun Carter, Aaron Dwight Celestine, Aaron Tresean Chambers, John Luke Charlet, Ray John... Read more
3 related stories

People in this news