Ethan Pollock

Latest articles

9d
Daily Record
Junior award winners at St John Ogilvie HighDelaney, Emily Duffy, Hannah Forde, Jessica Logan, Louise McKenna, Michael Meec
Daily Record / Posted 9 days ago
Delaney, Emily Duffy, Hannah Forde, Jessica Logan, Louise McKenna, Michael Meechan, Niall Mooney, Joseph Mullen, Eloise Pollock, Emma Ramsey, Alex Buchanan, Mhairi-Clare Buchanan, Joseph Houston, Andrew Lawson, Cia McDade, Olivia McGhee, Lewis... Read more
15d
The Providence Journal
2017 Providence Journal All-State Boys Tennis teamLawrence, Mount St. Charles Owen Voigt, Barrington Steve Josephson, South Kin
The Providence Journal / Posted 15 days ago
Lawrence, Mount St. Charles Owen Voigt, Barrington Steve Josephson, South Kingstown Jake Meyerson, Cranston West Ethan Hoy, West Warwick Sebastian Magnotti, Prout Doubles Eli O’Brien-Connor Steere, South... Read more
5 related articles
21d
Belfast Telegraph
Ulster University Graduations July 5, 2017 - Full list of resultsPatrick Curran Alice Doyle Ellen Jane Higgins Conan Judge Finola McElhatton
Belfast Telegraph / Posted 21 days ago
Patrick Curran Alice Doyle Ellen Jane Higgins Conan Judge Finola McElhatton Paul McKeown Orlaith Mullan Rachel Pollock Leoni Reilly With Second Class Honours Lower Division Tiarnan O Cadhlaigh With Third Class Honours Conell... Read more
6 related articles
21d
Belfast Telegraph
Queen's University Graduations July 5, 2017 - Full list of resultsLee Emily CHAN James Alan CLARKE Joshua James Ramesses CLARKE Nathan George
Belfast Telegraph / Posted 21 days ago
Lee Emily CHAN James Alan CLARKE Joshua James Ramesses CLARKE Nathan George CLARKE Kyle Lloyd Philip COOKE Lucy DALY Bethany Linda EWART Caroline FLEMING Aideen Marie FOX Paula Margaret GRIBBON Nor Amirah Ehsani Binti HAJI MOHD... Read more
6 related articles
22d
Belfast Telegraph
Ulster University Graduations July 4, 2017 - Full list of resultsSTUDIES WITH PHOTO IMAGING AND DIPLOMA IN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMIC STUDIES With
Belfast Telegraph / Posted 22 days ago
STUDIES WITH PHOTO IMAGING AND DIPLOMA IN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMIC STUDIES With Second Class Honours Upper Division Thomas Pollock BACHELOR OF ARTS WITH HONOURS IN FRENCH AND GERMAN AND DIPLOMA IN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMIC STUDIES With Second... Read more
6 related articles
23d
Belfast Telegraph
Ulster University Graduations July 3, 2017 - Full list of resultsGraham Leonie Mary Robinson Sinead McLernon MASTER OF SCIENCE IN COASTAL ZO
Belfast Telegraph / Posted 23 days ago
Graham Leonie Mary Robinson Sinead McLernon MASTER OF SCIENCE IN COASTAL ZONE MANAGEMENT With Distinction Bethan Griffiths MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT With Distinction Donal Christopher Grant-Stevenson Mark... Read more
6 related articles
25d
Belfast Telegraph
Queen's University Graduations July 1, 2017 - Full list of resultsJayne NELSON Ovidijus PARSIUNAS Software and Electronic Systems Engineering
Belfast Telegraph / Posted 25 days ago
Jayne NELSON Ovidijus PARSIUNAS Software and Electronic Systems Engineering With Year in Industry First Class Honours Ethan Edward ARCHER Stephen DONALDSON Jack MISKELLY Second Class Honours, First Division Ronan Patrick McKENNA Niall... Read more
2 related articles
27d
Belfast Telegraph
Queen's University Graduations June 29, 2017 - Full list of resultsNaomi JACKSON David Leslie KENNEDY Rachael KENNEDY Jemma Louise LYLE Shona
Belfast Telegraph / Posted 27 days ago
Naomi JACKSON David Leslie KENNEDY Rachael KENNEDY Jemma Louise LYLE Shona McCOTTER Louise Ruth McCULLOUGH Bethany Alice McDOWELL Conor Charles O’NEILL Anneli Victoria POWER Andrew SMYTH Paul SWEENEY Emma Louise TAYLOR Eve... Read more
2 related articles
1m
The Scranton Times-Tribune
Tunkhannock 2017 GraduatesMercedes Hamlett, Emma Mae Harding, Tyler Michael Hardy, Katelyn Nicole Hawley,
The Scranton Times-Tribune / Posted a month ago
Mercedes Hamlett, Emma Mae Harding, Tyler Michael Hardy, Katelyn Nicole Hawley, Megan Elizabeth Hayward, Connor Helsel, Ethan Bradford Hoefert, Hunter J. Hopkins, Chase Von Hottenstein, Ty Cameron Hue, Conner Thomas Hulslander, Cassidy Rose... Read more
13 related articles
m
KTVN Reno
Reno Rodeo 8th Performance ResultsAudy Reed, Spearman, TX, 80 on Can’t Wait 3. Allen Boore, Axtell, UT, 79 on Bi
KTVN Reno / Posted 1 months ago
Audy Reed, Spearman, TX, 80 on Can’t Wait 3. Allen Boore, Axtell, UT, 79 on Big Bend Rodeo’s Owyhee Break 3. Mitch Pollock, Winnemucca, NV, 79 on Flying U Rodeo’s Maggy May Tie-down Roping:1. Tyler Prcin, Alvord, TX, 8.3 2. Ethan Garcia,... Read more

In this news