Ethan Spencer

Latest stories

12h
The Youngstown Vindicator
Area golf scores34, Frank Davidson 34, Dick Cole 34, Paul Rankin 34, Dan McKnight 36, Pete Saba
Area golf scores
The Youngstown Vindicator / Posted 12 hours ago
34, Frank Davidson 34, Dick Cole 34, Paul Rankin 34, Dan McKnight 36, Pete Sabatino 36, Bob Mead 36, Tracy Rivera 36, Ethan Grim 36, Bob Marshall 36. Low team gross: Dan Grim and Jim Grim 76. Low team net: Rob Stratton and Jim Terranova... Read more
14h
Marin Independent Journal
Little League rostersO’Neal Managers: DJ Condit, Matt Scola, Pete Davis 8-9-10S Giovanni Brovelli
Little League rosters
Marin Independent Journal / Posted 14 hours ago
O’Neal Managers: DJ Condit, Matt Scola, Pete Davis 8-9-10S Giovanni Brovelli Nico Clark Lazlo Clements Enzo Condit Ethan Frankel Eliza Gould Quinn Madden Jackson Oliver Roa Luke Stanko Marcos Tolliver Tate Weathers Lucas... Read more
1d
Staten Island Advance
Tottenville High School graduates 805Como, Joseph Comuniello, Kaitlyn Conaty, Justin Connor, Alexa Corbett, Matthew
Tottenville High School graduates 805
Staten Island Advance / Posted yesterday
Como, Joseph Comuniello, Kaitlyn Conaty, Justin Connor, Alexa Corbett, Matthew Corcillo, Nikki Corino, Anthony Corona, Ethan Corregano, Berfin Coskun, Keric Cowen, Cedric Cozier, Kayla Crimmins, Julia Cristiano, Christopher Crockett, Nicholas... Read more
2d
Chattanooga Times Free Press
Chattanooga bankruptcies filingsChapter 7 Brown, Bobbie Jean, 6574 E. Brainerd Road, Apartment 1803, Chattanoo
Chattanooga bankruptcies filings
Chattanooga Times Free Press / Posted 2 days ago
Chapter 7 Brown, Bobbie Jean, 6574 E. Brainerd Road, Apartment 1803, Chattanooga, Chapter 7 Brackett-Henneker, Alicia Spencer, 5807 Pine Lake Drive, Harrison, Tenn., Chapter 13 Abernathy, Candice Nell, 2114 Port Royal Drive, Soddy-Daisy,... Read more
3 related stories
2d
Nanaimo News Bulletin
Records set at district track and field meet2004-05) events, Nate Paris from Hammond Bay was a triple winner, earning first
Records set at district track and field meet
Nanaimo News Bulletin / Posted 2 days ago
2004-05) events, Nate Paris from Hammond Bay was a triple winner, earning firsts in 100m, 200m and long jump. Teammate Spencer Brown was second in 200m and third in 100m. Second in 100m went to Max Holman from Rock City and third in 200m to... Read more
3d
WPTZ Burlington
Construction to begin on North Ave. corridor projectLANE IN THE MIDDLE. BIKE LANES WILL ALSO BE PUT IN ON EITHER SIDE. >> I CAN TEL
Construction to begin on North Ave. corridor project
WPTZ Burlington / Posted 3 days ago
LANE IN THE MIDDLE. BIKE LANES WILL ALSO BE PUT IN ON EITHER SIDE. >> I CAN TELL YOU THAT NORTH AVENUE IS VERY DANGEROUS ETHAN ALLEN PARKWAY AND SHORE ROAD, NORTH AND SOUTHBOUND. SO I THINK THE NORTH AVENUE CORRIDOR CHANGES WILL MAKE IT SAFER... Read more
3d
Belleville Intelligencer
CSS athletic awardsCourneya and Jake London, senior coaches awards; Brady Crowe, Blake Reid and Ca
CSS athletic awards
Belleville Intelligencer / Posted 3 days ago
Courneya and Jake London, senior coaches awards; Brady Crowe, Blake Reid and Cameron Clarke, senior MVPs; Chris Anthony and Ethan Slik, senior outstanding linemen. Girls rugby: Amy Stringer, junior MVP; Mikaela Naumann, junior Rookie of the Year;... Read more
4d
The Mercury News
High school baseball: St. Francis' Jeremy Ydens is Mercury News player of yearRyan, Oak Grove; Ryan Sambel, Serra; Kieran Shaw, Bellarmine; Carlos Solis, Sou
High school baseball: St. Francis' Jeremy Ydens is Mercury News player of year
The Mercury News / Posted 4 days ago
Ryan, Oak Grove; Ryan Sambel, Serra; Kieran Shaw, Bellarmine; Carlos Solis, South San Francisco; Adam Spielman, Los Altos; Ethan Stern, Palo Alto; Spencer Stewart, Carlmont; Travis Sunseri, Silver Creek; RJ Teijeiro, St. Francis; Christopher... Read more
4d
The Columbian
ApplauseAdrianne Schock, Anna Shakina, Charles Shepard, Tim Shkarovskiy, Svitlana Shkur
Applause
The Columbian / Posted 4 days ago
Adrianne Schock, Anna Shakina, Charles Shepard, Tim Shkarovskiy, Svitlana Shkurko, Madeline Shoup, Dawson Snow, Chad Spencer, Matthew Stewart, Lauren Stimson, Travis Studer, Raleigh Tapani, Ryan Tappan, Anna Taranenko, Samantha van Luik,... Read more
3 related stories
4d
Bullard Banner News
BHS students receive peer nominated awards at end-of-year Honors Review ceremonyBullard High School seniors Ethan Beam and McKenzie Starnes show off their goof
BHS students receive peer nominated awards at end-of-year Honors Review ceremony
Bullard Banner News / Posted 4 days ago
Bullard High School seniors Ethan Beam and McKenzie Starnes show off their goofy sides after being selected as the Class of 2016’s Class Clowns at the annual BHS Honors Review, held Monday, May 16, inside the BHS Audry B. Owens Auditorium. (Right)... Read more
5d
The Post-Journal
Baseball, Softball Rounduptie. Gerry loaded the bases with no outs in its half of the seventh inning bef
Baseball, Softball Roundup
The Post-Journal / Posted 5 days ago
tie. Gerry loaded the bases with no outs in its half of the seventh inning before the batter flied out to center fielder Ethan Hatch, who nailed the runner at the plate. The runner going to third was out to complete the triple play and give the... Read more
5d
The Youngstown Vindicator
ITCL Spring honoreesFellows (Mineral Ridge). Red Division 110 Hurdles: Ryan Ross (East Palestine)
ITCL Spring honorees
The Youngstown Vindicator / Posted 5 days ago
Fellows (Mineral Ridge). Red Division 110 Hurdles: Ryan Ross (East Palestine), 100: Josh Pickett (East Palestine), 200: Ethan Nezbeth (Springfield), 4x800 Relay: South Range (Dillen Bieznieks, Drew Asher, Mitch McConnell, Jordan Gregort), 4x200... Read more
5d
Forest Lake Times
Southwest Junior High 4th Quarter Honor Roll |Madison Walters, Madeline Welsch, Ava Wilde, Hayle Windingstad, Adam Witzel, Je
Southwest Junior High 4th Quarter Honor Roll |
Forest Lake Times / Posted 5 days ago
Madison Walters, Madeline Welsch, Ava Wilde, Hayle Windingstad, Adam Witzel, Jennifer Wood, Nathan Yechout, Madelyn Zak, Ethan Zimmerman, Lydia Zimmerman Grade 8Jackson Barnes, Madeline Best, Hannah Bier, Kaitlyn Blackburn, Aaron Bloomberg, Ryan... Read more
6d
The Border Mail
Dressed for successconvinces Deputy Principal Peter O’Neill that he is the best person for the job
Dressed for success
The Border Mail / Posted 6 days ago
convinces Deputy Principal Peter O’Neill that he is the best person for the job. Jake Shannon, Sam Cavanough and Blake Spencer prepare their CVs. Lleyton Spokes, Pierce House, Ethan Fox, Hughie Stuart. Trying out their interview technique on... Read more
7d
CBS Sports
2016 U.S. Open: Tee times and pairings for the final round on Sundayfull list of tee times for Sunday's final round (all times Eastern). Time Pla
2016 U.S. Open: Tee times and pairings for the final round on Sunday
CBS Sports / Posted 7 days ago
full list of tee times for Sunday's final round (all times Eastern). Time Players 10:00 a.m. Justin Hicks 10:10 a.m. Spencer Levin, Ethan Tracy 10:20 a.m. Matt Fitzpatrick, Romain Wattel 10:30 a.m. Tim Wilkinson, Danny Lee 10:40 a.m.... Read more
1846 related stories
7d
Golf Magazine
Tee Times for the Final Round of the U.S. Open at Oakmont1:10 p.m. ET with Graeme McDowell. The final group, featuring Lowry and Landry
Tee Times for the Final Round of the U.S. Open at Oakmont
Golf Magazine / Posted 7 days ago
1:10 p.m. ET with Graeme McDowell. The final group, featuring Lowry and Landry, will tee off at 3:30 p.m. ET. 10:10 a.m. Spencer Levin, Ethan Tracy 10:20 a.m. Matt Fitzpatrick, Romain Wattel 10:30 a.m. Tim Wilkinson, Danny Lee 10:40 a.m.... Read more
6 related stories
7d
Peninsula Clarion
Results posted for Nikiski Days fun run, Ninilchik Clam ScramblePulliam, 36:53; 6. Megan Koch, 39:39; 7. Melissa Hutchins, 42:19; 8. Jenica Ros
Results posted for Nikiski Days fun run, Ninilchik Clam Scramble
Peninsula Clarion / Posted 7 days ago
Pulliam, 36:53; 6. Megan Koch, 39:39; 7. Melissa Hutchins, 42:19; 8. Jenica Rose, 45:09; 9. Lisa Olivares, 45:43; 10. Sara Spencer, 46:16; 11. Lindsey Reese, 46:23; 12. Lauren Isenhour, 48:51; 13. Sandra Koesling, 50:39; 14. Angie Brown, 58:31; 15.... Read more
2 related stories
7d
Jefferson City News Tribune
26 area players named all-state in baseballRoss Messina, sr., Staley; Grant Wood, jr., Jefferson City; Cole Evans, sr., Ro
26 area players named all-state in baseball
Jefferson City News Tribune / Posted 7 days ago
Ross Messina, sr., Staley; Grant Wood, jr., Jefferson City; Cole Evans, sr., Rock Bridge; Joe Kinder, sr., Liberty; Ethan Owens, sr., Lee's Summit West. Outfielders: Jackson Duffy, sr., Staley; Ryan Perkins, sr., Francis Howell; Kyle... Read more
7d
The East Liverpool Review
beaver local middle SchoolPersohn, Victoria Saphore, Colin Smith, Dante Sorge, Katie Steiner, Ryan Tice,
beaver local middle School
The East Liverpool Review / Posted 7 days ago
Persohn, Victoria Saphore, Colin Smith, Dante Sorge, Katie Steiner, Ryan Tice, Catherine Ulbright, Briar Wolski Grade 6 - Ethan Agnew, Nicholas Ash, Jensen Britt, Morgan Cain, Kitty Chen, Andie Cox, Dalton Curran, Alana DeBord, Connor Elliott,... Read more
7d
Marshalltown Times-Republican
Jeanne LaVonne Smith, 91Daniel (Risa), Gage (Cass), Joshua, Sarah, Trina and her 12 great grandchildren
Jeanne LaVonne Smith, 91
Marshalltown Times-Republican / Posted 7 days ago
Daniel (Risa), Gage (Cass), Joshua, Sarah, Trina and her 12 great grandchildren, O'Sheen, Ailish, Eamon, Grainne, Quinlan, Ethan, Aidan, Tom, Cameron, Lukas, Zachary and Spencer. Preceding her in death were her parents, her siblings, Virginia,... Read more
7d
Kingston Daily Freeman
THIRD-QUARTER HONOR ROLLS: Kingston High SchoolTatheus Gibbs, Kara Gillon, Alexis Gorsuch, Joshua Grossbohlin, Emma Guthrie, S
THIRD-QUARTER HONOR ROLLS: Kingston High School
Kingston Daily Freeman / Posted 7 days ago
Tatheus Gibbs, Kara Gillon, Alexis Gorsuch, Joshua Grossbohlin, Emma Guthrie, Sydney Haller, Kevin Harjes, Alana Hubbs, Ethan Hunt, Mariel Janums, James Jasinski, Ashley Juarez, Kacie Kiersted, Abigail Kolts, Hannah Kremper, John Krom, Garkate... Read more
7d
ESPN.co.uk
U.S. Open tee times for Round 3p.m.: Kevin Kisner, Brooks Koepka, Emiliano Grillo 3:11 p.m.: Matt Fitzpatrick
U.S. Open tee times for Round 3
ESPN.co.uk / Posted 7 days ago
p.m.: Kevin Kisner, Brooks Koepka, Emiliano Grillo 3:11 p.m.: Matt Fitzpatrick, Matt Kuchar, Kevin Streelman 3:22 p.m.: Ethan Tracy, Kevin Na, Branden Grace 3:33 p.m.: Graeme McDowell, Daniel Berger, Yusaku Miyazato 3:44 p.m.: Sung Kang, Derek... Read more
6 related stories
7d
Golf Magazine
Updated Third-Round Tee Times for U.S. Open at Oakmonttee off with Chris Wood and Bill Haas at 3:33 p.m. ET, while defending U.S. Ope
Updated Third-Round Tee Times for U.S. Open at Oakmont
Golf Magazine / Posted 7 days ago
tee off with Chris Wood and Bill Haas at 3:33 p.m. ET, while defending U.S. Open champion Jordan Spieth will head out with Spencer Levin and Jason Dufner at 3:22 p.m. ET. Johnson will tee off with Landry and Piercy just after 5 p.m. ET.TEE... Read more
6 related stories
8d
Canberra Times
US Open golf first-round scoresHorschel (USA), Tony Finau (USA) Mike Miller in the famous bunker on the 15th
US Open golf first-round scores
Canberra Times / Posted 8 days ago
Horschel (USA), Tony Finau (USA) Mike Miller in the famous bunker on the 15th hole at Oakmont Country Club. Photo: AP 73: Spencer Levin (USA), Ethan Tracy (USA), Matthew Borchert (USA), Emiliano Grillo (ARG), Matthew Fitzpatrick (ENG), Jason... Read more
6 related stories
8d
Bureau County Republican
Bureau Valley High School second semester honor rollsHigh Honor Roll Freshmen — Ethan Ainley, Kale Barnett, Saige Barnett, Jacob Ca
Bureau Valley High School second semester honor rolls
Bureau County Republican / Posted 8 days ago
High Honor Roll Freshmen — Ethan Ainley, Kale Barnett, Saige Barnett, Jacob Callahan, Madell Carman, Allison DeBrock, Marissa Endress, Emily Fordham, Stephanie Gripp, Dallas Hardy, Noah Johnson, Allan Kerber, Makaila Kunz, David Lind, Jessica... Read more
9d
The Norwich Bulletin
Plainfield High graduates leave with long-lasting prizeKayla Marie Cesario, Walker Conrad Chaput, Julia Nicole Cipriano, Kyle William
Plainfield High graduates leave with long-lasting prize
The Norwich Bulletin / Posted 9 days ago
Kayla Marie Cesario, Walker Conrad Chaput, Julia Nicole Cipriano, Kyle William Coady, Andrew Combies, Austin Richard Cote, Ethan Reese Davis, Jarod Richard Denomme, Taylor Jordan Desjardins, Allyshia Oceana Desrosiers, Paulo Diarte, Louis Vincent... Read more
9d
Fort Saskatchewan The Record
Fort High doles out sports hardwareAward – Aidan Forsyth & Payton Smith; Most Improved – Keara Wark; Senior: MVP –
Fort High doles out sports hardware
Fort Saskatchewan The Record / Posted 9 days ago
Award – Aidan Forsyth & Payton Smith; Most Improved – Keara Wark; Senior: MVP – Crystal Warwick, and Sting Style – Ashley Spencer. • Senior Boys Basketball: Rookie of the Year – Parker Cullum; MVP – Joshua Orr; Sting Style Award – Alex Schouten;... Read more
10d
The Palm Beach Post
Boys Lacrosse Player of Year 2016: Davis Diamond of St. Andrew’sHeritage: Parker Sergeant Benjamin: Griffin Bowie, Colin O’Hare, Cameron Thomp
Boys Lacrosse Player of Year 2016: Davis Diamond of St. Andrew’s
The Palm Beach Post / Posted 10 days ago
Heritage: Parker Sergeant Benjamin: Griffin Bowie, Colin O’Hare, Cameron Thompson Boca Raton: Mike Clinton, Spencer Dobkin, Will Rydingsward Oxbridge Academy: Brandon Hayek; Ethan Randall, Riley Smith Saint John Paul II Academy:... Read more
10d
Orange County Register
MACYs honorees“High School Musical,” Jenna Catto; Carlsbad, “Cinderella,” Alison Pateros, Lay
MACYs honorees
Orange County Register / Posted 10 days ago
“High School Musical,” Jenna Catto; Carlsbad, “Cinderella,” Alison Pateros, Layth Haddad; Costa Mesa High School, “Shrek,” Spencer Bovaird; El Dorado, “Children of Eden,” Amy Leonard, Hunter Nelson, Katharina Blagojevic, Xander Pietenpol; El... Read more
10d
The Neosho Daily News
Neosho Little League: Regular season comes to an end; district play to start in Julyhomered, singled, scored two runs and drove in two runs for Ron's Auto. Noah Pr
Neosho Little League: Regular season comes to an end; district play to start in July
The Neosho Daily News / Posted 10 days ago
homered, singled, scored two runs and drove in two runs for Ron's Auto. Noah Pratt added two doubles and a run scored. Spencer Janss and Caleb Pratt each doubled. Tucker Franklin twice singled and scored two runs. Nate McAfee twice singled and... Read more
10d
The Norwich Bulletin
Ellis Tech grads celebrate their hard workMarc Bessette, Zachary Brennan, Benjamin Brouillard, Jacob Bulmer, Andrew Carpe
Ellis Tech grads celebrate their hard work
The Norwich Bulletin / Posted 10 days ago
Marc Bessette, Zachary Brennan, Benjamin Brouillard, Jacob Bulmer, Andrew Carpentier, Matthew Carpentier, Jamie Chamberlin, Spencer Christensen, Benjamin Cobb, Matthew Coolbaugh, Kyle Crossman, Shayne Daggett, Jared Darveau, Matthew DaSilva, Nathan... Read more
11d
The Morning Call
U.S. OPEN TEE TIMESp.m.-7:18 a.m.: Anirban Lahiri, India; Scott Piercy, United States; Jamie Donal
U.S. OPEN TEE TIMES
The Morning Call / Posted 11 days ago
p.m.-7:18 a.m.: Anirban Lahiri, India; Scott Piercy, United States; Jamie Donaldson, Wales. 1:14 p.m.-7:29 a.m.: Spencer Levin, United States; Toru Taniguchi, Japan; Carlos Ortiz, Mexico. 1:25 p.m.-7:40 a.m.: Ryan Moore, United States;... Read more
5 related stories
11d
ESPN.co.uk
Trimming down the field to one U.S. Open championSchembechler II Wes Short Jr. Sebastian Soderberg Ryan Stachler Gary Stal
Trimming down the field to one U.S. Open champion
ESPN.co.uk / Posted 11 days ago
Schembechler II Wes Short Jr. Sebastian Soderberg Ryan Stachler Gary Stal Justin Suh Miguel Tabuena Hideto Tanihara Ethan Tracy Mike Van Sickle Romain Wattel Patrick Wilkes-Krier Tim Wilkinson Aaron Wise Chris Wood 2. Each of the past... Read more
13 related stories
11d
ESPN
Trimming down the field to one U.S. Open championSchembechler Wes Short Jr. Sebastian Soderberg Ryan Stachler Gary Stal Jus
Trimming down the field to one U.S. Open champion
ESPN / Posted 11 days ago
Schembechler Wes Short Jr. Sebastian Soderberg Ryan Stachler Gary Stal Justin Suh Miguel Tabuena Hideto Tanihara Ethan Tracy Mike Van Sickle Romain Wattel Patrick Wilkes-Krier Tim Wilkinson Aaron Wise Chris Wood 2. Each of the past... Read more
13 related stories
11d
Forest Lake Times
Forest Lake High School 2016 second semester honor roll |Brady J. Johnson, Madeline M. Johnson, Victoria R. Johnson, Stephen P. Jorgenso
Forest Lake High School 2016 second semester honor roll |
Forest Lake Times / Posted 11 days ago
Brady J. Johnson, Madeline M. Johnson, Victoria R. Johnson, Stephen P. Jorgenson, Thomas X. Kasl, Maxwell C. Kelley, Spencer R. Kotys, Annikka L. Lamppa, Joshua E. Larson, Joshua E. Lauer, Elizabeth J. Lee, Nicholas D. Lerdall, Julia E.... Read more
11 related stories
12d
Newton Daily News
Newton High School 4th term A Honor RollAnnastacia Andersen, Ty Arguello, Elise Axtell, Janna Balek, Jordan Banfield, K
Newton High School 4th term A Honor Roll
Newton Daily News / Posted 12 days ago
Annastacia Andersen, Ty Arguello, Elise Axtell, Janna Balek, Jordan Banfield, Kaitlyn Barnes, Abbie Barr, Alyssa Bartels, Bethany Baumgartner, Jacob Bennett, Adrienne Bergman, Evelyn Berryhill, Ali Bestell, Brian Bleakney, Matthew Bleakney, Madison... Read more
12d
CBS Sports
2016 U.S. Open odds, favorites and underdogs: McIlroy over Spieth?300-1 Kyung-Tae Kim: 300-1 Peter Hanson: 300-1 Andrew Johnston: 300-1 Romai
2016 U.S. Open odds, favorites and underdogs: McIlroy over Spieth?
CBS Sports / Posted 12 days ago
300-1 Kyung-Tae Kim: 300-1 Peter Hanson: 300-1 Andrew Johnston: 300-1 Romain Wattel: 300-1 Gregory Bourdy: 300-1 Spencer Levin: 300-1 David Toms: 300-1 Thomas Aiken: 300-1 Daniel Summerhays: 300-1 Geoff Ogilvy: 500-1 Lee Slattery:... Read more
12d
The Leader-Herald
Bruce brothers, Soler named Foothills Council all-starsSchuylerville's Anthony Cardinuto and Steve Bennett 8-1 in the first match and
Bruce brothers, Soler named Foothills Council all-stars
The Leader-Herald / Posted 12 days ago
Schuylerville's Anthony Cardinuto and Steve Bennett 8-1 in the first match and Scotia-Glenville's Laif Lundstrom and Ethan McKone 8-1 in their second match. In the semifinals, they notched an 8-3 win over Queensbury's Nick Ricciardelli and... Read more
12d
FOXSPORTS.com.au
US Open golf 2016 Australian tee times, groups, top contenders, odds, previewKjeldsen (DEN), Jaco Van Zyl (RSA) 3.03am - Anirban Lahiri (IND), Scott Piercy
US Open golf 2016 Australian tee times, groups, top contenders, odds, preview
FOXSPORTS.com.au / Posted 12 days ago
Kjeldsen (DEN), Jaco Van Zyl (RSA) 3.03am - Anirban Lahiri (IND), Scott Piercy (USA), Jamie Donaldson (WAL) 3.14am - Spencer Levin (USA), Toru Taniguchi (JPN), Carlos Ortiz (MEX) 3.25am - Ryan Moore (USA), Andrew Sullivan (ENG), Charley... Read more
12d
New England Sports Network
2016 U.S. Open: TV Schedule, Tee Times For First Round At Oakmontp.m.: Brendan Steele, Soren Kjeldsen, Jaco Van Zyl 1:03 p.m.: Anirban Lahiri,
2016 U.S. Open: TV Schedule, Tee Times For First Round At Oakmont
New England Sports Network / Posted 12 days ago
p.m.: Brendan Steele, Soren Kjeldsen, Jaco Van Zyl 1:03 p.m.: Anirban Lahiri, Scott Piercy, Jamie Donaldson 1:14 p.m.: Spencer Levin, Toru Taniguchi, Carlos Ortiz 1:25 p.m.: Ryan Moore, Andrew Sullivan, Charley Hoffman 1:36 p.m.: Hideki... Read more
5 related stories
13d
The Commercial Dispatch
Major League Baseball First-Year Player draft selectionsSan Francisco, Chris Falwell, LHP, Texas A&M-CC. 486. L.A. Angels, Keith Gries
Major League Baseball First-Year Player draft selections
The Commercial Dispatch / Posted 13 days ago
San Francisco, Chris Falwell, LHP, Texas A&M-CC. 486. L.A. Angels, Keith Grieshaber, SS, Jefferson. 487. Houston, Spencer Johnson, LF, Missouri St. 488. N.Y. Yankees, Zach Linginfelter, RHP, Sevier County HS, Sevierville, Tenn. 489.... Read more
4 related stories
13d
Marin Independent Journal
Dipsea: Complete resultsBerg 1:02:40; 194 Bruce Benter 1:02:45; 195 Jody Chinchen 1:02:46; 196 Zevan So
Dipsea: Complete results
Marin Independent Journal / Posted 13 days ago
Berg 1:02:40; 194 Bruce Benter 1:02:45; 195 Jody Chinchen 1:02:46; 196 Zevan Solomon 1:02:52; 197 Chris Andrew 1:02:53; 198 Ethan Frankel 1:02:57; 199 Thor Shattuck 1:02:58; 200 Mario Escobedo 1:03:01; 201 Gary Little 1:03:04; 202 Mark Melvin... Read more
3 related stories
14d
Nevada Appeal
Carson High School honor roll for second semesterAutumn Cuellar; Sydney Davis; Max Demar Ronni J. Fisher; Christopher Fulwider;
Carson High School honor roll for second semester
Nevada Appeal / Posted 14 days ago
Autumn Cuellar; Sydney Davis; Max Demar Ronni J. Fisher; Christopher Fulwider; Thomas Gall; Ricardo Garcia; Mykkayla Hall; Ethan Hensen; Shu Hsu; Todd Lani; Ethan Lopes; Austin Lowe; Tristan Martel; Fabiola Mata Garcia; Kathyrn Matuska; Matthew... Read more
14d
The Hendersonville Times-News
North Henderson High graduationMartinez

Danny Omar Diaz-Barbosa

Amber Dawn Donati

Evan Morga

North Henderson High graduation
The Hendersonville Times-News / Posted 14 days ago
Martinez

Danny Omar Diaz-Barbosa

Amber Dawn Donati

Evan Morgan Doughty

Daniel Lewis Dowling

Spencer Kyle Dudas

Erica Diane Duncan

Megan Kirsty Edwards

Nicholas Matthew Edwards

Preston Wayne... Read more

3 related stories
15d
birminghammail
Premier League retain and release listsEmmanuel Allassani, Reise Malcolm Breimyr, Andreas Malde Chamakh, Marouane
Premier League retain and release lists
birminghammail / Posted 15 days ago
Emmanuel Allassani, Reise Malcolm Breimyr, Andreas Malde Chamakh, Marouane Dymond, Connor William Forte, Spencer Ellis Henderson George, Matthew Gregory, David Michael Hangeland, Brede Paulsen Hoare, William James Kettings,... Read more
23 related stories
15d
The Oakdale Leader
Disney’s ‘Zootopia,’ Coen brothers’ ‘Hail, Caesar!’ on Blu-ray, DVDgags that will keep viewers of every age amused. Idris Elba, Jenny Slate, Bonni
Disney’s ‘Zootopia,’ Coen brothers’ ‘Hail, Caesar!’ on Blu-ray, DVD
The Oakdale Leader / Posted 15 days ago
gags that will keep viewers of every age amused. Idris Elba, Jenny Slate, Bonnie Hunt, Tommy Chong, J.K. Simmons, Octavia Spencer and Shakira also provide voices. “Hail, Caesar!” (Universal, 2016, PG-13, featurettes). Joel and Ethan Coen wrote... Read more
15d
Sporting Life
Rory with Willett for US Open(USA), Soren Kjeldsen (Den), Jaco Van Zyl (Rsa)6:03pm - Anirban Lahiri (Ind), S
Rory with Willett for US Open
Sporting Life / Posted 15 days ago
(USA), Soren Kjeldsen (Den), Jaco Van Zyl (Rsa)6:03pm - Anirban Lahiri (Ind), Scott Piercy (USA), Jamie Donaldson6:14pm - Spencer Levin (USA), Toru Taniguchi (Jpn), Carlos Ortiz (Mex)6:25pm - Ryan Moore (USA), Andy Sullivan, Charley Hoffman... Read more
15d
The Inter-Mountain
Barnett, Hedrick, Shoemaker and Smith named Royal Jesters for 80th Mountain State Forest Festivalthe daughter of Chad and Miranda Smith of Elkins. She is the granddaughter of K
Barnett, Hedrick, Shoemaker and Smith named Royal Jesters for 80th Mountain State Forest Festival
The Inter-Mountain / Posted 15 days ago
the daughter of Chad and Miranda Smith of Elkins. She is the granddaughter of Karen Smith of Dryfork and Paul Smith Jr. of Spencer and Don and Darlis Louk of Alpena. She has three brothers, C.J., Ethan and Elijah Smith. She is an honor-roll... Read more
15d
The Hendersonville Times-News
East Henderson High graduatesJr

Debra Dorine Duncan

Degenesh Dana Easler

Hunter Garrison E

East Henderson High graduates
The Hendersonville Times-News / Posted 15 days ago
Jr

Debra Dorine Duncan

Degenesh Dana Easler

Hunter Garrison Elms

Jordi Joel Enriquez Ortiz

Ethan Mckinley Eubanks

Haley Reva Ferguson

Shelby Myrielle Focarino

Kyle Nelson Frady

Maria Luisa... Read more

23 related stories
15d
The Hendersonville Times-News
North Henderson High graduationMartinez

Danny Omar Diaz-Barbosa

Amber Dawn Donati

Evan Morga

North Henderson High graduation
The Hendersonville Times-News / Posted 15 days ago
Martinez

Danny Omar Diaz-Barbosa

Amber Dawn Donati

Evan Morgan Doughty

Daniel Lewis Dowling

Spencer Kyle Dudas

Erica Diane Duncan

Megan Kirsty Edwards

Nicholas Matthew Edwards

Preston Wayne... Read more

3 related stories
More

People in this news