Hailey Bennett articles over last 30 days

- articles last 30 days - articles per day
Mentioned in this news Places Companies People
2015/07/03 21:39
2015/07/03 21:39
1d
Sara Innes, Mackenzie Jaeger, Jadyn Killian, Shelby King, Taylor Kirkpatrick, Alyson Krenek, Hailey Martin-Cook, Andrew McKnight, Joah Mendoza, James Mercer, Garrett Mitchell, Cade...
2015/07/03 21:39
2015/07/03 21:39
Latest videos
2015/07/03 05:17
2015/07/03 05:17
2d
... D. Adegbulugbe Shaheer Ahmad Zackary C. Andraka Joan K. Bachar Alicia R. Bennett Natalie E. Brooks John E. Bubser III Micah D. Calderwood Ethan M. Cerrito Calvin G....
2015/07/02 11:13
2015/07/02 11:13
3d
... five girls are competing to be named the 2015 Troy Fair Queen. They are: - Courtney Bennett, 16, a junior at Towanda - Emily Elsbree, 19, graduate of Athens and currently attending...
2015/07/02 08:12
2015/07/02 08:12
3d
... innings over Wellsboro on Wednesday to capture the District 15 Majors Softball Championship. Hailey Jayne threw a three-hit shutout on the mound for RTL, striking out seven in the four innings...
2015/06/29 23:20
2015/06/29 23:20
5d
Kaia Robbins*, Viviana Robledo, Chloe Sampson, Ashlynn Scott, Ty Scott, Victoria Segerstrom, Bennett Sierens*, David Smith*, Nolan Smith, Kaylee Spencer, Rilee Sterling*, Ethan Thompson, Mary...
2015/06/28 04:39
2015/06/28 04:39
7d
Jr.; Emma Callie Delafield, North DeSoto, So.; Summer Ellyson, Teurlings Catholic, Sr. Catchers: Hailey Compton, North DeSoto, Sr.; Bailey Hemphill, St. Thomas More, Jr.; Taylor Pippen, Tioga, Sr.;...
2015/06/26 08:12
2015/06/26 08:12
9d
WYALUSING - Hailey Jayne pitched a one-hit shutout and Callie Bennett had a home run as the RTL Major Softball team beat Towanda 11-0 in four innings on Thursday. Jayne struck out 10 in the game and...
2015/06/23 12:16
2015/06/23 12:16
12d
Chloe Laban, Sabrina Loven, Abbie Rajala, Bethany Riutta, Meagan Solmonson, Jessica Teliin, Hailey Umphrey, Annika Wheeler, Emma Williams, Blaire Zenner Iron Mountain - Nicholas Arcaro,...
2015/06/23 12:16
2015/06/23 12:16
12d
... Sabrina Loven, BSWSocial Work, Summa Cum Laude; Jessica Teliin, Psychology/Graduate Prep; Hailey Umphrey, Environ Studies & Sustain Iron Mountain - Andrew Carpenter, Industrial...
2015/06/19 17:58
2015/06/19 17:58
15d
Amanda Apanavicius, Rebecca Arn, Clay Babcock, Abigail Baker, Madison Baran, Ryan Batt, Jacob Bennett, Dana Blackburn, Sydney Bower, Cameron Boyd, Christopher Brewer, Robert Bristow, Marissa...
2015/06/19 17:58
2015/06/19 17:58
15d
Dwyer, Meghan Nicole Ellis, Maiya Figer, Mikaela Christine Fording,Danielle Elizabeth Forney, Rece Bennett Foss, Mason Colt Gardner, Tessa Louise Hartman, Bradd Haviland Hilston, Lee Hoefle, John...
2015/06/18 14:28
2015/06/18 14:28
17d
ROSE BENCY STEVEN PAUL BENDELE BRANDON JO BENDER CHRISTOPHER BENJAMIN TAMMON IG BENNE HAROLD CHARL BENNETT BRANDON AL BENNETT BRANDON TH BENNETT DAVID WILL BENNETT DEREK HERB BENNETT PHILIP THO...
2015/06/15 06:41
2015/06/15 06:41
20d
... 99 (L Pettifer 5-20, A Walker 3-24), Stanton Harcourt 105-2 (J Graham 38no). Hailey 122 (J King 33, A Shorten 3-3, T Fillery 3-51), Uffington 123-6 (G Blanchard 43). Hook...
2015/06/15 05:34
2015/06/15 05:34
20d
Wilson, Zachary Witherow. Distinguished Honor Roll Sophomores: Julia Anderson, Jacob Connor, Hailey Durbin, Hannah Garofalo, Zachary Gaydos, Emily Hawkins, Lily Hawkins, Olivia Hopfenziz,...
2015/06/15 01:57
2015/06/15 01:57
20d
... 322 Tim Aregger 1:05:43; 323 Lisa Fialco 1:05:44; 324 Todd Johns 1:05:45; 325 Brad Bennett 1:05:46; 326 Seth Miller 1:05:48; 327 Kathleen Helmer 1:05:49; 328 Jim Lakis 1:05:49; 329...
2015/06/14 18:36
2015/06/14 18:36
20d
CT 1:38:11; 46 Terrence Dwyer Poughk. 1:38:26; 47 Steve Miura Hopewell 1:38:26; 48 Brad Bennett Ancramdale 1:38:28; 49 Rod Camp Rhinebeck 1:38:30; 50 Bryan Boeckmann N. York 1:38:33 51...
2015/06/14 07:46
2015/06/14 07:46
21d
... 56. Jasmine Woodland, 35:08; 57. Cathy Douglas, 36:27; 58. Sandra Sterling, 36:54; 59. Hailey Stonecipher, 37:15; 60. Heather Corbett, 39:00; 61. Michelle Higuchi, 39:25; 62. Abriella...
2015/06/14 05:03
2015/06/14 05:03
21d
... 10.84. 110H: 8. Jeff Menyah (Niagara Falls) 14.78. Division II 100: 3. Alex Dildy* (Bennett) 11.02. 200: 7. Dildy (Bennett) 22.64. 110H: 4. Josh Fischer (Falconer)...
2015/06/12 03:03
2015/06/12 03:03
23d
Shore), Connor Harrigan (Grand Island). Division II 100m: Jalin Cooper (Medina), Alex Dildy (Bennett), Anthony Stitt (St. Mary’s). 200m: Dildy (Bennett). 400: Mike Coatsworth (East Aurora). 110...
2015/06/11 11:12
2015/06/11 11:12
24d
Davis, Haleigh Green, Arwen Miller, Cooper Amey, Kadin Bostwick, Mia Goodenow, Emily Martin, Hailey Abrams, Emily Henderson, Korey Miller, and Anna-Lea Robinson earning honors and a gift...
2015/07/03 21:39
2015/07/03 21:39
Latest from Twitter