Hannah Dykstra

Latest stories

9d
The Daily Sentinel
Class 5A State Track Championship results, May 21, 20165A 1, Becca Schulte, Fort Collins, 2:11.62. 2, Cayli Hume, Dakota Ridge, 2:12.
Class 5A State Track Championship results, May 21, 2016
The Daily Sentinel / Posted 9 days ago
5A 1, Becca Schulte, Fort Collins, 2:11.62. 2, Cayli Hume, Dakota Ridge, 2:12.07. 3, Madison Mooney, Horizon, 2:12.43. 4, Hannah Freeman, Fairview, 2:12.83. 5, Megan Koch, Highlands Ranch, 2:14.78. 6, Callin Naddy, Rocky Mtn., 2:15.03. 7, Megan... Read more
13d
The Post-Journal
Maple Grove Boys Wrap Up Div. 3 Championship(F). D - 128. High jump: Zach King (F), Nate Bower (D), DePietro (F). H - 5-6.
Maple Grove Boys Wrap Up Div. 3 Championship
The Post-Journal / Posted 13 days ago
(F). D - 128. High jump: Zach King (F), Nate Bower (D), DePietro (F). H - 5-6. 400 h: Cheverez (D), Montalban (D), Trevor Dykstra (F). T - 59.9. 800: Andrew Young (F), Nelson (D), Rissel (F). T - 2:14.8. 100m: Chris Michalski (D), King (F),... Read more
2 related stories
14d
Worcester Telegram & Gazette
Monday's Area Results5-8, LUN 11-4. Maynard 5, West Boylston 2WB 020 000 0 -- 2 5 2 Sarah Johnson
Monday's Area Results
Worcester Telegram & Gazette / Posted 14 days ago
5-8, LUN 11-4. Maynard 5, West Boylston 2WB 020 000 0 -- 2 5 2 Sarah Johnson and Sarah Burns; Brittany O’Neil and Hannah Coleman. Records: WB 2-12, MAY 8-6. Millbury 10, Oxford 3OXF 110 000 1 -- 3 7 3 Candice Nelson and Kayla Soto; Gabby... Read more
6 related stories
19d
The Post-Journal
SWCS Girls, Boys Claim Track VictoriesMisty Himes, Jessica Schrader and Shayleen Seiberg. 3200M relay: Southwestern
SWCS Girls, Boys Claim Track Victories
The Post-Journal / Posted 19 days ago
Misty Himes, Jessica Schrader and Shayleen Seiberg. 3200M relay: Southwestern (Jessica Schrader, Karen Johnson, Hannah Sullivan, Breah Orlando. T-11:33. 100 high hurdles: Katja Kranzo (S), Lauren Swan (S), Baileigh Carter (F).... Read more
24d
The Post-Journal
Payne Hits Milestone In Panama Tennis Winswept Allegany-Limestone in a Division 2 tennis doubleheader Friday, 4-1 and 5-
Payne Hits Milestone In Panama Tennis Win
The Post-Journal / Posted 24 days ago
swept Allegany-Limestone in a Division 2 tennis doubleheader Friday, 4-1 and 5-0. Cooper Miller, Ryan Whisner and Trevor Dykstra won both of their respective singles matches for Jamestown/Falconer, while the doubles team of Steve Kanicki and Nate... Read more
m
Northumberland Today
Port Hope honours community serviceTodd Ames, Jeff Lees, Brenda Adamson Athletic Individual Recipients: Kallaway
Port Hope honours community service
Northumberland Today / Posted 1 months ago
Todd Ames, Jeff Lees, Brenda Adamson Athletic Individual Recipients: Kallaway Mercer, Charlotte MacNeil, Andrea Elliott, Hannah Genich, Charlotte Grimshaw Port Hope Panthers: Josh Cameron, Connor Turland, Cameron Lowery, Hunter Baker, Matthew... Read more

People in this news