Hannah Luce

Latest stories

1d
The Post-Journal
Frewsburg Central School Announces Honor, Merit RollsDylan Nordlund, Evan Norton, Jacob Rhodes, Thomas Rhodes and Joshua Snow. 11th
Frewsburg Central School Announces Honor, Merit Rolls
The Post-Journal / Posted yesterday
Dylan Nordlund, Evan Norton, Jacob Rhodes, Thomas Rhodes and Joshua Snow. 11th Grade: Zeanna Adelgren, Sharon Barrus, Hannah Boardman, Samantha Braley, Caleb Caldwell, Brandi Dahlgren, Jason Dziubinski, Alisha Elderkin, Claire Garvey, Tyler... Read more
1d
Bangor Daily News
Foxcroft boys, Brewer girls win PVC large-school track titleswins from Lia Johnson in the 100 (12.93), Lily Cohen in the 1,600 race walk (8:
Foxcroft boys, Brewer girls win PVC large-school track titles
Bangor Daily News / Posted yesterday
wins from Lia Johnson in the 100 (12.93), Lily Cohen in the 1,600 race walk (8:49.54), the 4×400 relay tandem of Geiser, Hannah Hopkins, Maria Low and Ashlee Vilasuso (4:24.27) and Hannah Smith in the 3,200 in 12:21.21. “I PR’d by 28 seconds,”... Read more
7 related stories
10d
WAVE 3 Louisville
305 seniors to graduate from Graves Co. High School on May 20Brooke Jensen, Jason Gasca Jimenez, Devon Mark Johnson, Gillian Celeste Jones,
305 seniors to graduate from Graves Co. High School on May 20
WAVE 3 Louisville / Posted 10 days ago
Brooke Jensen, Jason Gasca Jimenez, Devon Mark Johnson, Gillian Celeste Jones, Jordan Daniel Jones, Kaytlynn Renee Jones, Hannah Victoria Kaler, Whittney Nicole Kappas, Jonathon Lee King, Celeste Belle Kirby, Brandon Edward Kissiar, Savannah... Read more
10d
KFVS 12 Cape Girardeau
305 seniors to graduate from Graves Co. High School on May 20Brooke Jensen, Jason Gasca Jimenez, Devon Mark Johnson, Gillian Celeste Jones,
305 seniors to graduate from Graves Co. High School on May 20
KFVS 12 Cape Girardeau / Posted 10 days ago
Brooke Jensen, Jason Gasca Jimenez, Devon Mark Johnson, Gillian Celeste Jones, Jordan Daniel Jones, Kaytlynn Renee Jones, Hannah Victoria Kaler, Whittney Nicole Kappas, Jonathon Lee King, Celeste Belle Kirby, Brandon Edward Kissiar, Savannah... Read more
12d
The Post-Journal
Southwestern Names Honor, Merit RollsPierce, Addison Pope, Dawn Roller, McKayla Royle, Edward Scroxton, Ryan Shafer,
Southwestern Names Honor, Merit Rolls
The Post-Journal / Posted 12 days ago
Pierce, Addison Pope, Dawn Roller, McKayla Royle, Edward Scroxton, Ryan Shafer, Mariah Shirley, Jordan Smith, Sara Smith, Hannah Swan-Leuze, Quinn Taylor, Kimberly Truver, William Turner, Jackson Vanstrom, Mika Walters, Sydney Wendel, Morgan... Read more
15d
Corpus Christi Caller-Times
Ceremonies celebrate A&M-Corpus Christi’s 2016 graduatesE. Rodriguez, Summa Cum Laude Amber Nicole Sears, Summa Cum Laude Veronica An
Ceremonies celebrate A&M-Corpus Christi’s 2016 graduates
Corpus Christi Caller-Times / Posted 15 days ago
E. Rodriguez, Summa Cum Laude Amber Nicole Sears, Summa Cum Laude Veronica Antrinette Stevens, Magna Cum Laude Hannah Lee Towle Kate Kirkland Yarbrough Bachelor of Applied Science Bailey Elaine Balusek Robert Westly Bickle, Cum... Read more
3 related stories
16d
Detroit Free Press
May 12 high school sports resultsCountry Day 3: Payton Porter earned her second win for St. Catherine. Warren W
May 12 high school sports results
Detroit Free Press / Posted 16 days ago
Country Day 3: Payton Porter earned her second win for St. Catherine. Warren Woods Tower 12, Madison Heights Lamphere 0: Hannah Chaffee earned the win for Warren (14-10, 6-3 MAC Gold), giving up one hit and striking out four. Alyssa Agueros went... Read more
18d
The Post-Journal
Southwestern Boys Lose Close Meet(CSP), Fin McDonald (CSP), Dalton Holthouse (CSP), T - 19.2. 100 meters: Josh
Southwestern Boys Lose Close Meet
The Post-Journal / Posted 18 days ago
(CSP), Fin McDonald (CSP), Dalton Holthouse (CSP), T - 19.2. 100 meters: Josh Peterson (F), Colt Miller (CSP), Kody Luce (F). T - 11.6. 1,600: Drew Pownall (F), Josh Odell (CSP), John Swanik (CSP). T - 4:59.9. 400: CSP (Cordelle Cook,... Read more
11 related stories
1m
The Mining Journal
ARMS honor roll announcedKuopus, William Kuopus, Matthew Lemire, Ella Luke, Arwen Luttenton-Hamel, Thoma
ARMS honor roll announced
The Mining Journal / Posted a month ago
Kuopus, William Kuopus, Matthew Lemire, Ella Luke, Arwen Luttenton-Hamel, Thomas Magnuson, Easton Markham, Chelsea Mattila, Hannah Mattila, Jacob Mattson, Laci Moffatt, Luke Olson, Samantha Perrault, Connor Picotte, Leonard Pizziola, Ian Pohlman,... Read more

People in this news