Hector Manuel Rodriguez

Latest stories

41m
The Courier Mail
Updated: Euro 2016 squadsDjourou (Hamburger SV), Steve von Bergen (Young Boys), Fabian Schaer (Hoffenhei
Updated: Euro 2016 squads
The Courier Mail / Posted 41 minutes ago
Djourou (Hamburger SV), Steve von Bergen (Young Boys), Fabian Schaer (Hoffenheim), Francois Moubandje (Toulouse), Ricardo Rodriguez (Wolfsburg), Silvan Widmer (Udinese), Philippe Senderos (Grasshoppers) Midfielders: Valon Behrami (Watford),... Read more
2h
FOXSPORTS.com.au
Euro 2016 squads: England, Spain, Germany, France, Italy, BelgiumDjourou (Hamburger SV), Steve von Bergen (Young Boys), Fabian Schaer (Hoffenhei
Euro 2016 squads: England, Spain, Germany, France, Italy, Belgium
FOXSPORTS.com.au / Posted 2 hours ago
Djourou (Hamburger SV), Steve von Bergen (Young Boys), Fabian Schaer (Hoffenheim), Francois Moubandje (Toulouse), Ricardo Rodriguez (Wolfsburg), Silvan Widmer (Udinese), Philippe Senderos (Grasshoppers) Midfielders: Valon Behrami (Watford),... Read more
4d
ESPN FC
2016 Copa America Centenario: Squads named for all 16 teamsGuzman (UANL), Sergio Romero (Manchester United), Agustin Marchesin (Santos Lag
2016 Copa America Centenario: Squads named for all 16 teams
ESPN FC / Posted 4 days ago
Guzman (UANL), Sergio Romero (Manchester United), Agustin Marchesin (Santos Laguna), Mateo Musacchio (Villarreal), Gonzalo Rodriguez (Fiorentina), Facundo Roncaglia (Fiorentina), Marcos Rojo (Manchester United), Pablo Zabaleta (Manchester City),... Read more
96 related stories
7d
The Manila Times
3,928 pass the Criminologist Licensure examsARNOLD BAACO 384 BACUD, KAREN VALERIE BAGADIONG 385 BACURIN, HANSEL MEDRANO
3,928 pass the Criminologist Licensure exams
The Manila Times / Posted 7 days ago
ARNOLD BAACO 384 BACUD, KAREN VALERIE BAGADIONG 385 BACURIN, HANSEL MEDRANO 386 BACUS, JELORD TORMIS 387 BADANG, EMMANUEL SUICO 388 BADAY, AGUSTIN JR AGUMDANG 389 BADBADON, NONIE LAD 390 BADION, JOHN REY ROGERO 391 BADOLES, MARK... Read more
10d
Worcester Telegram & Gazette
Saturday's Area ResultsBartlett, 15. 13, Nipmuc, 12. 14, Millbury, 10.Class B event finishers (top 6)1
Saturday's Area Results
Worcester Telegram & Gazette / Posted 10 days ago
Bartlett, 15. 13, Nipmuc, 12. 14, Millbury, 10.Class B event finishers (top 6)100 — 1, Tom Anderson, Auburn, 11.49. 2, John Rodriguez, Hudson, 11.56. 3, Yulenny Ortiz, Auburn, 12.07. 4, Tim Hannon, Northbridge, 12.21. 5, Collin Flanagan, Nipmuc,... Read more
15d
The Visayan Daily Star
Negros OrientalJing Paras (NUP) 45,896; and Danny Roble (Ind) 928 votes. For the second legis
Negros Oriental
The Visayan Daily Star / Posted 15 days ago
Jing Paras (NUP) 45,896; and Danny Roble (Ind) 928 votes. For the second legislative district, outgoing Dumaguete Mayor Manuel �Chiquiting' Sagarbarria of NPC got 64,329 votes, independent bet Racal Amolat 60,925, Erwin Macias (NUP) 39,843,... Read more
5 related stories
19d
The Manila Times
2,245 pass the Civil Engineer Licensure examsADAMERO, ARVIN YRUMA 47 ADAYA, KEVIN JAY PASIA 48 ADIARTE, JOSE MIGUEL GUTIER
2,245 pass the Civil Engineer Licensure exams
The Manila Times / Posted 19 days ago
ADAMERO, ARVIN YRUMA 47 ADAYA, KEVIN JAY PASIA 48 ADIARTE, JOSE MIGUEL GUTIERREZ 49 ADINO, ALDRINE PAUL 50 ADRIANO, EMMANUEL EVAN CESAR BERNALES 51 ADVINCULA, EMILSON GUIQUING 52 AGAR, JOSHUA CUNANAN 53 AGASANG, CHARLSON SISTER 54... Read more

People in this news