Jamie Schaefer

Latest stories

1d
Worcester Telegram & Gazette
Saturday's Area Results2, Rebekah Carroll 0, Ashley McAdams 3 4 10, Kelsey Heavener 0, Gracie Rolfe 1
Saturday's Area Results
Worcester Telegram & Gazette / Posted yesterday
2, Rebekah Carroll 0, Ashley McAdams 3 4 10, Kelsey Heavener 0, Gracie Rolfe 1 0 2, Celina Jones 0, Jessica Phinney 1 0 3, Jamie Zoldy 0 2 2, Lauren Brandau 0, Katey Sullivan 0. Totals: 18 19 56. Anna MariaSamantha Parker 4 0 8, Lindsay Bond 3 1... Read more
7 related stories
3d
The Apalachicola Times
Elementary Honor Roll Franklin County School @/2/16Trenton Segree, Marleigh Shahan, Charlotte Strahan, Kenia Virves-Peralta, River
Elementary Honor Roll Franklin County School @/2/16
The Apalachicola Times / Posted 3 days ago
Trenton Segree, Marleigh Shahan, Charlotte Strahan, Kenia Virves-Peralta, River Trace Woodard, Chason WraySecond gradeJamie Banks, Kyler Beebe, Jamison Broker, Nathan Giddens, Adecyn Gilbert, Ethan Alexander Gilmore,Adrianna Hayes, Isabella... Read more
4d
Football Australia
League lads and their dadssons of former national league players. Brisbane Roar players Corey Brown (abo
League lads and their dads
Football Australia / Posted 4 days ago
sons of former national league players. Brisbane Roar players Corey Brown (above - son of Rod), Steve Lustica (Bernie), Jamie Maclaren (Don) and Dimitri Petratos (Angelo) all had dads who ran around in the NSL. Current Newcastle players Nigel... Read more
4d
The Apalachicola Times
Elementary Honor Roll Franklin County School @/2/16Trenton Segree, Marleigh Shahan, Charlotte Strahan, Kenia Virves-Peralta, River
Elementary Honor Roll Franklin County School @/2/16
The Apalachicola Times / Posted 4 days ago
Trenton Segree, Marleigh Shahan, Charlotte Strahan, Kenia Virves-Peralta, River Trace Woodard, Chason WraySecond gradeJamie Banks, Kyler Beebe, Jamison Broker, Nathan Giddens, Adecyn Gilbert, Ethan Alexander Gilmore,Adrianna Hayes, Isabella... Read more
12d
The News-Herald
Mentor High School, first quarter, 2015-16Ruchin Patel, Andrea Patrick, Morgan Petche Natalie Rossi, Melissa Rowan, Jessi
Mentor High School, first quarter, 2015-16
The News-Herald / Posted 12 days ago
Ruchin Patel, Andrea Patrick, Morgan Petche Natalie Rossi, Melissa Rowan, Jessica Rutkowski, Selena Sanchez, Zachary Schaefer, Summer Schervish, Mason Schmikla, Kayla Schneithorst, Bailey Shea, Tiffany Sherman, Leah Siatkowski, Mikaela Smyk,... Read more
9 related stories
14d
/Film
The Big Short Leads the 2016 PGA AwardsAndrew Macdonald, Allon Reich Producers: Doug Mitchell & George Miller Produc
The Big Short Leads the 2016 PGA Awards
/Film / Posted 14 days ago
Andrew Macdonald, Allon Reich Producers: Doug Mitchell & George Miller Producers: Simon Kinberg, Ridley Scott, Michael Schaefer, Mark Huffam Producers: Arnon Milchan, Steve Golin, Alejandro G. Iñárritu, Mary Parent, Keith Redmon Producers:... Read more
18 related stories
18d
The News-Herald
North High School, Eastlake, first quarter, 2015-16Labarbera, Makala Rose Lardner, Maria Gabriella LaRiccia, Jace Blaze Leonelli,
North High School, Eastlake, first quarter, 2015-16
The News-Herald / Posted 18 days ago
Labarbera, Makala Rose Lardner, Maria Gabriella LaRiccia, Jace Blaze Leonelli, Eric Allen Likovic, Andrea Elaine Lizzini, Jamie Kay Lowry, Kirsten Michelle Luksic, Gillian Leil Launi Manley, Kaitlynn Sue Marciante, Samuel Graig Michalski, Rhianna... Read more
3 related stories
22d
The News-Herald
Jan. 164, Smith 7, Munsell 5, Davis 2 Geneva (11-3, 7-1 CVC): E. Harriman 4, Keasling
Jan. 16
The News-Herald / Posted 22 days ago
4, Smith 7, Munsell 5, Davis 2 Geneva (11-3, 7-1 CVC): E. Harriman 4, Keasling 8, Mayle 24 , C Harriman 13, Peoples 9,Schaefer 2 Orange 7 5 13 9 — 34 Geneva 16 14 18 12 — 60 Free throws: Orange 11 of 17, Geneva 11 of 19; 3-pointers: Orange 1... Read more
23d
Post Magazine
Nominees announced for 88th annual Academy AwardsMAX: FURY ROAD Doug Mitchell and George Miller, Producers THE MARTIAN Simon
Nominees announced for 88th annual Academy Awards
Post Magazine / Posted 23 days ago
MAX: FURY ROAD Doug Mitchell and George Miller, Producers THE MARTIAN Simon Kinberg, Ridley Scott, Michael Schaefer and Mark Huffam, Producers THE REVENANT Arnon Milchan, Steve Golin, Alejandro G. Iñárritu, Mary Parent and Keith... Read more
879 related stories
24d
Animation World Network
Nominations for 88th Academy Awards UnveiledProducers Mad Max: Fury Road Doug Mitchell and George Miller, Producers The M
Nominations for 88th Academy Awards Unveiled
Animation World Network / Posted 24 days ago
Producers Mad Max: Fury Road Doug Mitchell and George Miller, Producers The Martian Simon Kinberg, Ridley Scott, Michael Schaefer and Mark Huffam, Producers The Revenant Arnon Milchan, Steve Golin, Alejandro G. Iñárritu, Mary Parent and Keith... Read more
879 related stories
24d
Market Watch
‘Room,’ ‘The Revenant’ and ‘Brooklyn’ nominated for best film OscarMax: Fury Road” Doug Mitchell and George Miller, Producers “The Martian” Simon
‘Room,’ ‘The Revenant’ and ‘Brooklyn’ nominated for best film Oscar
Market Watch / Posted 24 days ago
Max: Fury Road” Doug Mitchell and George Miller, Producers “The Martian” Simon Kinberg, Ridley Scott, Michael Schaefer and Mark Huffam, Producers “The Revenant” Arnon Milchan, Steve Golin, Alejandro G. Iñárritu, Mary Parent and Keith... Read more
879 related stories
24d
Games Radar
Oscar 2016 nominations: Mad Max: Fury Road and The Martian up for Best PictureMax: Fury Road” Doug Mitchell and George Miller, Producers “The Martian” Simon
Oscar 2016 nominations: Mad Max: Fury Road and The Martian up for Best Picture
Games Radar / Posted 24 days ago
Max: Fury Road” Doug Mitchell and George Miller, Producers “The Martian” Simon Kinberg, Ridley Scott, Michael Schaefer and Mark Huffam, Producers “The Revenant” Arnon Milchan, Steve Golin, Alejandro G. Iñárritu, Mary Parent and Keith... Read more
879 related stories
28d
The Express-Times
Area's best weekly bowling scores for Jan. 10, 2016617, Scott Weinberg 617 Women - Dee Allogio 572, Donna Kemmerer 539, Tammy Eme
Area's best weekly bowling scores for Jan. 10, 2016
The Express-Times / Posted 28 days ago
617, Scott Weinberg 617 Women - Dee Allogio 572, Donna Kemmerer 539, Tammy Emery 505 Bel-Pike Lanes(White Township)Men – Jamie Haschak 715, Jacob Castner 633 Women – Deb Arana 551, Tina Rumfield 517, Joann Hockenbury 503-502, Rebecca Sager 509,... Read more

People in this news