Jared Franklin (Meyer)

Latest stories

9d
Memphis Commercial Appeal
For the record: Marriage licenses issued in Shelby County26; Devion A. Hampton, 24. Austin R. Ballinger, 24; Brenna E. Tillman, 19. Pa
For the record: Marriage licenses issued in Shelby County
Memphis Commercial Appeal / Posted 9 days ago
26; Devion A. Hampton, 24. Austin R. Ballinger, 24; Brenna E. Tillman, 19. Patriotic L. Moore, 45; Adrian L. Perry, 40. Franklin W. Ray Jr., 69; Kathleen E. McAfee, 65. Aeron L. Glover, 26; Amber V. Ingram, 26. Marlin R. Fancher, 24; Rosemary... Read more
12 related stories
11d
Jefferson City News Tribune
26 area players named all-state in baseballCole Lehman, sr., St. Joseph Lafayette; Brandon Jordan, jr., East Newton; Brett
26 area players named all-state in baseball
Jefferson City News Tribune / Posted 11 days ago
Cole Lehman, sr., St. Joseph Lafayette; Brandon Jordan, jr., East Newton; Brett Gilhofer, sr., Monett. Infielders: Jared Peery, jr., Fulton; Alex Atevenson, sr., Lutheran South; Ryan Graessle, sr., Helias; Nate Byous, sr., St. Joseph... Read more
25d
Detroit Free Press
Full Michigan high school track and field results14.68; 7. Sam Binkowski, Flushing, 14.68; 8. Brandon Randle, Battle Creek Centr
Full Michigan high school track and field results
Detroit Free Press / Posted 25 days ago
14.68; 7. Sam Binkowski, Flushing, 14.68; 8. Brandon Randle, Battle Creek Central, 14.70. 100-METER DASH – 1. Khance Meyers, East Kentwood, 10.73; 2. Miles Daniel, Oak Park, 10.83; 3. Sean Beckom II, Saginaw Heritage, 10.98; 4. Darece... Read more
25d
The Hamilton Journal News
Saturday’s high school track & field championship resultsLoramie) 4:26.54; 9. Joey Adams (WL-Salem) 4:28.19. 400MR: 1. Wynford 43.31.
Saturday’s high school track & field championship results
The Hamilton Journal News / Posted 25 days ago
Loramie) 4:26.54; 9. Joey Adams (WL-Salem) 4:28.19. 400MR: 1. Wynford 43.31. 400: 1. Spencer Cole (New London) 49.48; 9. Jared Butcher (Mechanicsburg) 51.89. 300 Hurdles: 1. Dylan Snyder (Montpelier) 37.98; 6. Everett Hardin (Cedarville)... Read more
26d
Springfield News-Sun
Saturday’s high school track & field championship resultsLoramie) 4:26.54; 9. Joey Adams (WL-Salem) 4:28.19. 400MR: 1. Wynford 43.31.
Saturday’s high school track & field championship results
Springfield News-Sun / Posted 26 days ago
Loramie) 4:26.54; 9. Joey Adams (WL-Salem) 4:28.19. 400MR: 1. Wynford 43.31. 400: 1. Spencer Cole (New London) 49.48; 9. Jared Butcher (Mechanicsburg) 51.89. 300 Hurdles: 1. Dylan Snyder (Montpelier) 37.98; 6. Everett Hardin (Cedarville)... Read more
26d
The Journal-Standard
Here's our list of all-area athletes for June 20 banquetathletes for the All Star Preps Best of Rock River Valley banquetAQUINCassie Ar
Here's our list of all-area athletes for June 20 banquet
The Journal-Standard / Posted 26 days ago
athletes for the All Star Preps Best of Rock River Valley banquetAQUINCassie ArndtASHTON-FRANKLIN CENTERMadeline Prestegaard; Jaynee PrestegaardAUBURNMeghan Mediratta; Emma Lai; Emily Valentine; Juwuane Parchman;... Read more
28d
Los Banos Enterprise
The Graduates – 2016Nathan Gapasin Cabrera Andrew Hugo Luna Calderon Carenjoy Sugabo Caliso Alej
The Graduates – 2016
Los Banos Enterprise / Posted 28 days ago
Nathan Gapasin Cabrera Andrew Hugo Luna Calderon Carenjoy Sugabo Caliso Alejandro Javier Calvo Carlos Camarena Pineda Jared Thomas Campanella Sarah Ann Cardoso Kylee Miranda Cardoza Juana Carrillo Lizette Carrillo Jacob Casas Norma... Read more

People in this news