Joshua Matthew Harvey

Latest stories

3d
Knoxville News Sentinel
BirthsDaniel Galyon, Seymour, a boy, Draven Zayne Brittany and Brian Reed, Mosheim,
Births
Knoxville News Sentinel / Posted 3 days ago
Daniel Galyon, Seymour, a boy, Draven Zayne Brittany and Brian Reed, Mosheim, a girl, Anzley Navaeh Kimberly Settles and Joshua Dellinger, Seymour, a boy, Shiloh Ira-Dean Priscilla Lozano and Jose Marquez, Sevierville, a boy, Jose... Read more
4d
Otago Daily Times
University of Otago graduands - 4pm ceremonyWilliam Desmond Laery, Olivia Hunter Lynch, Kate Alexandra Mclachlan, Daniella
University of Otago graduands - 4pm ceremony
Otago Daily Times / Posted 4 days ago
William Desmond Laery, Olivia Hunter Lynch, Kate Alexandra Mclachlan, Daniella Rose McTavish, Arabella Rose Ewan Nelson, Matthew John Ramsay, Brendan Tane Rose, Danielle Jordain Rutherfurd, Elizabeth Clare Sainsbury, Lucy Aroha Symonds. Bachelor... Read more
5d
Newham Recorder
Third successive title for Essex boyswas a sign of things to come, as Essex dominated the first half, with Trent Mah
Third successive title for Essex boys
Newham Recorder / Posted 5 days ago
was a sign of things to come, as Essex dominated the first half, with Trent Mahon winning the ball in midfield to set Harvey Schaffer free for the St Martin’s School pupil to curl inches over the top from 20 yards. Surrey’s best early opening... Read more
2 related stories
5d
Ilford Recorder
Third successive title for Essex boyswas a sign of things to come, as Essex dominated the first half, with Trent Mah
Third successive title for Essex boys
Ilford Recorder / Posted 5 days ago
was a sign of things to come, as Essex dominated the first half, with Trent Mahon winning the ball in midfield to set Harvey Schaffer free for the St Martin’s School pupil to curl inches over the top from 20 yards. Surrey’s best early opening... Read more
2 related stories
5d
Romford Recorder
Third successive title for Essex boyswas a sign of things to come, as Essex dominated the first half, with Trent Mah
Third successive title for Essex boys
Romford Recorder / Posted 5 days ago
was a sign of things to come, as Essex dominated the first half, with Trent Mahon winning the ball in midfield to set Harvey Schaffer free for the St Martin’s School pupil to curl inches over the top from 20 yards. Surrey’s best early opening... Read more
2 related stories
5d
The Brockton Enterprise
Real estate sales in the Brockton area, May 20Marie to Brandon M. Lyons and Jessica M. Dantuono, 21 Howard St., $414,000Allis
Real estate sales in the Brockton area, May 20
The Brockton Enterprise / Posted 5 days ago
Marie to Brandon M. Lyons and Jessica M. Dantuono, 21 Howard St., $414,000Allison Marchewka-Lynch and Ryan C. Lynch to Matthew Makinnon, 227 Center St., $360,000Rosemary Olammey to Ryan C. Lynch and Allison L. Lynch, 9 Sadie Circle,... Read more
7 related stories
7d
Springfield News-Sun
Clark County Municipal Court casesprotection order, dismissed. Patrick Lloyd Grant, 26, of 440 W. High St., poss
Clark County Municipal Court cases
Springfield News-Sun / Posted 7 days ago
protection order, dismissed. Patrick Lloyd Grant, 26, of 440 W. High St., possession of drugs, dismissed. Mateen Zahir Harvey, 20, of Dayton, trafficking drugs, dismissed; possession of drugs, dismissed - prosecutor request. Joshua Matthew... Read more
5 related stories
7d
The Manila Times
3,928 pass the Criminologist Licensure examsJOSE DAVID MONTALBO 345 ATIENZA, MARY JO TORRES 346 ATIENZA, RODELIO JR LUNA
3,928 pass the Criminologist Licensure exams
The Manila Times / Posted 7 days ago
JOSE DAVID MONTALBO 345 ATIENZA, MARY JO TORRES 346 ATIENZA, RODELIO JR LUNA 347 ATIN-AN, JORYLEN TIO-AN 348 ATTABAN, JOSHUA EWAY 349 ATTOLBA, ROWENA MACARAEG 350 AUREUS, ACE PEÑAREDONDO 351 AUSTRIA, RICARDO JR PEÑA 352 AUTIDA, JOHANNA... Read more
9d
Wichita Falls Times Record News
MSU Spring 2016 graduatesLang, Denise Carlin Laurent (*), Nickles Lynerick Lewis Jr., Rufaro Joice Mariw
MSU Spring 2016 graduates
Wichita Falls Times Record News / Posted 9 days ago
Lang, Denise Carlin Laurent (*), Nickles Lynerick Lewis Jr., Rufaro Joice Mariwa, Arielle Kristine Martin, Nicole Lee Matthews, Amber Nichole McAfee, Wyatt Blake McDevitt, Jaci Kaye Meurer, Matthew William Milhollon, Morgan McBride Minatra,... Read more
3 related stories
9d
Arkansas Democrat-Gazette
Bankruptcy watchALEXANDER Cassondra Simpson, 4501 Meadow Ridge Lane, May 10, 2016, Chapter 13.
Bankruptcy watch
Arkansas Democrat-Gazette / Posted 9 days ago
ALEXANDER Cassondra Simpson, 4501 Meadow Ridge Lane, May 10, 2016, Chapter 13. Joshua D. and Adrienne M. Wiese (aka Adrienne Marie Lipe), 13495 Congo Ferndale Road, May 9, 2016, Chapter 7. AMITY Clayton Branstetter, 1991 W. Arkansas 84, May 5,... Read more
10d
Knoxville News Sentinel
Marriage licensesCharles Holloway, 36, Knoxville Robert Leland Bean Sr., 74, Carol F. Kron Cook
Marriage licenses
Knoxville News Sentinel / Posted 10 days ago
Charles Holloway, 36, Knoxville Robert Leland Bean Sr., 74, Carol F. Kron Cook, 75, Knoxville Brett Nicholas Black, 44, Matthew Tyler Overton, 20, Knoxville Jenna Tess Blair, 30, Evan Michael Harpenau, 32, Farragut Valerie Nicole Boone, 21,... Read more
11d
Corpus Christi Caller-Times
Ceremonies celebrate A&M-Corpus Christi’s 2016 graduatesReece Wilcox Bachelor of Business Administration Aidreauna Raneise Nash Bach
Ceremonies celebrate A&M-Corpus Christi’s 2016 graduates
Corpus Christi Caller-Times / Posted 11 days ago
Reece Wilcox Bachelor of Business Administration Aidreauna Raneise Nash Bachelor of Science Kalli Rose Hanson Bryan Matthew Jaksik Jackson David Konetski, Magna Cum Laude Cristen Ann Nichols Katherine E. Searcy, Magna Cum Laude Bachelor... Read more
3 related stories
11d
Duke University
Student Laurels and Honors, 2016 Editionof becoming public service leaders. Senior Jay Ruckelshaus was named a Truman
Student Laurels and Honors, 2016 Edition
Duke University / Posted 11 days ago
of becoming public service leaders. Senior Jay Ruckelshaus was named a Truman Scholar in 2015. Goldwater Scholars Harvey Shi, a sophomore, has been named a 2016 scholar by the Barry M. Goldwater Scholarship and Excellence in Education... Read more
13d
The Courier
BFL and CHFL line-upsAshley Whittle, Timothy Walsh, Jonathon Bissell R: Christopher Suban, David Ha
BFL and CHFL line-ups
The Courier / Posted 13 days ago
Ashley Whittle, Timothy Walsh, Jonathon Bissell R: Christopher Suban, David Hall, Tony Castrignano Int: Ricky Shortis, Matthew Hehir, Mark Farrell Ballarat B: Thomas Gillett, Joshua Boon, Tobias Fisher HB: Jake Fraser, Ben Hobbs, Ashley... Read more
7 related stories
13d
Los Angeles Times
Thursday's TV Highlights: 'Rush Hour' on CBSof naming their running mates, which doesn’t bode well in Olivia’s (Kerry Washi
Thursday's TV Highlights: 'Rush Hour' on CBS
Los Angeles Times / Posted 13 days ago
of naming their running mates, which doesn’t bode well in Olivia’s (Kerry Washington) view. Tony Goldwyn, Katie Lowes, Joshua Malina, Darby Stanchfield, Bellamy Young and Joe Morton also star. 9 p.m. ABC 2 Broke Girls Han (Matthew Moy) has run... Read more
2 related stories
16d
The Suffolk Times
Greenport Junior-Senior H.S. third quarter honor rollLoper, Casper Loveless, Madison Manwaring, Samuel Mastrangelo, Emma McCabe, Kat
Greenport Junior-Senior H.S. third quarter honor roll
The Suffolk Times / Posted 16 days ago
Loper, Casper Loveless, Madison Manwaring, Samuel Mastrangelo, Emma McCabe, Kathleen McCabe, Kai Obinata, Nellie Spackman, Matthew Tuthill, Lena Wolf. Grade 9: Jorlan Alvarez, Jose Arias Roldan, Julesiah Atkins, Reese Costello, Jillian Golden, Cem... Read more
17d
Akron Zips
AkronAllen, Alexandra SR 14.41 2.5 1 6 Coley, Kayla JR Pittsburgh 14.44 2.8 2 7 Lau
Akron
Akron Zips / Posted 17 days ago
Allen, Alexandra SR 14.41 2.5 1 6 Coley, Kayla JR Pittsburgh 14.44 2.8 2 7 Laury, Chelsea JR Kent State 14.55 2.8 2 8 Harvey, Morgan SO Pittsburgh 14.82 2.5 1 9 Staton, Sullena SO Pittsburgh 14.91 2.8 2 10 Puckrin, Audra SR Kent State 15.15... Read more
18d
Berkshire Eagle
Mount Greylock track and field picks up sweeps over Monument Mountain, WahconahGreylock and Wahconah neck-and-neck throughout, the Warriors were dealt a cruel
Mount Greylock track and field picks up sweeps over Monument Mountain, Wahconah
Berkshire Eagle / Posted 18 days ago
Greylock and Wahconah neck-and-neck throughout, the Warriors were dealt a cruel blow in the 110-meter hurdles when Sean Harvey — who was well in front of the pack — was disqualified for not jumping a hurdle after he tripped on the one before. In... Read more
5 related stories
19d
The Courier
BFL, CHFL line-upsA Brimacombe Emg: S Keiller, H Everett, S Bertus In: J Grills, L Sheridan, S
BFL, CHFL line-ups
The Courier / Posted 19 days ago
A Brimacombe Emg: S Keiller, H Everett, S Bertus In: J Grills, L Sheridan, S Henry, O Tate, C Dummett Out: H Blake, J Harvey, B Carrigg, D Furness RESERVES MELTON SOUTH v BACCHUS MARSH Melton South B: Heath Fleetwood, Jai Carlin, Ben... Read more
7 related stories
20d
Leominster Champion
Samoset Middle School | May 6, 2016Honors Bailey Allain, Isabelle Amaral, Clara Atakora, Jimina Brennan, Jaycee C
Samoset Middle School | May 6, 2016
Leominster Champion / Posted 20 days ago
Honors Bailey Allain, Isabelle Amaral, Clara Atakora, Jimina Brennan, Jaycee Campbell, Alexander Cormier, Jason Cotoni, Matthew Cotoni, Ke Kai Malu Crawford, Ian Devaney, Kaylee Doiron, Brandon Duley, Evan Falandys, Selena Feliciano, Skylar... Read more
20d
Leominster Champion
Leominster High School | May 6, 2016High Honors Joslin Ahola, Nicholas Allain, Kurt Allaway, Remon Aziz, Juan Berm
Leominster High School | May 6, 2016
Leominster Champion / Posted 20 days ago
High Honors Joslin Ahola, Nicholas Allain, Kurt Allaway, Remon Aziz, Juan Bermudez, Arianna Bilotta, Victoria Bisceglia, Matthew Boucher, Luke Brideau, Shayna Burg, Hannah Burns, Jessica Caouette, Patrick Casey, Aidan Chartrand, Aleasha... Read more
2 related stories
20d
The Chattanoogan
Latest Hamilton County Jail Booking ReportMONTVIEW DR. CHATTANOOGA, 37411 Age at Arrest: 60 years old Arresting Agency:
Latest Hamilton County Jail Booking Report
The Chattanoogan / Posted 20 days ago
MONTVIEW DR. CHATTANOOGA, 37411 Age at Arrest: 60 years old Arresting Agency: East Ridge PUBLIC INTOXICATION DANIEL, MATTHEW JAMES 7714 HARPER RD ROSSVILLE, 30741 Age at Arrest: 21 years old Arresting Agency: Hamilton County VIOLATION OF... Read more
39 related stories
21d
Daily Journal
Vineland Public Schools principal’s listLaura Bautista, Olivia Beyer, Shaniya Broughton, Braedyn Carroll, Kyle Davy, Ja
Vineland Public Schools principal’s list
Daily Journal / Posted 21 days ago
Laura Bautista, Olivia Beyer, Shaniya Broughton, Braedyn Carroll, Kyle Davy, Jacqueline Hernandez Ruiz, Sarai Irizarry, Matthew Nardone, Damion Philippe, Alek Raimonde, Kylee Reissek, Skye Rivera and Amir Troy. Gloria M. Sabater Elementary... Read more
2 related stories
23d
The News-Herald
Lake County marriage licenses, April 201623, of 707 Argonne Drive, Painesville Raymond Rodger Krause, 70, and Migdalia
Lake County marriage licenses, April 2016
The News-Herald / Posted 23 days ago
23, of 707 Argonne Drive, Painesville Raymond Rodger Krause, 70, and Migdalia Diaz, 52, of 8136 Munson Road, Mentor Matthew Robert Baker, 32, and Mallory Marie Altier, 29, of 38746 A T Hill Place, Willoughby Peter Paul Yan III, 38, and... Read more
23d
Salem News
West Branch Schools honor rollsAmanda Davidson, Garrett Dean, Alexis Faudree, Callie Flickinger, Elizabeth Fli
West Branch Schools honor rolls
Salem News / Posted 23 days ago
Amanda Davidson, Garrett Dean, Alexis Faudree, Callie Flickinger, Elizabeth Flickinger, Abigail Gay, Alexa Gossett, Garrett Harvey, Nico Maffei, Aubree McMurray, Josie Mellott, Rylee Milat, Jillian Pidgeon, Makayla Randlett, Macey Stancato. Honor... Read more
25d
The Advocate
Check out the Acadiana area prep report: baseball playoff pairings, regional track meets, state tennis tournamentCitizen, Beau Chene, 44-04.75. 3, Todd Harris, Plaquemine, 44-01.50. Shot put:
Check out the Acadiana area prep report: baseball playoff pairings, regional track meets, state tennis tournament
The Advocate / Posted 25 days ago
Citizen, Beau Chene, 44-04.75. 3, Todd Harris, Plaquemine, 44-01.50. Shot put: 1, Taylor Fondal, Westgate, 55-08. 2, Matthew Gautreaux, St Thomas More, 47-05.25. 3, Darius Gordon, Cecilia, 46-06.25. Discus: 1, Taylor Fondal, Westgate,... Read more
183 related stories
27d
Canon City Daily Record
Cañon City High School Honor RollBRONZE HONOR ROLL 3.0-3.3339 Ninth Grade: Nanobah Ahkeah, Luke Akin, Aurora A
Cañon City High School Honor Roll
Canon City Daily Record / Posted 27 days ago
BRONZE HONOR ROLL 3.0-3.3339 Ninth Grade: Nanobah Ahkeah, Luke Akin, Aurora Aldrich, Joshua Allenbaugh, Dylan Aniol-Deblois, Bailey Beard, Joshua Bebout, Mallory Brannon, Hannah Burton, Craig Cooper, Anthony Debuano, Joy Farr, Nicholas Gamez,... Read more
27d
The Courier
BFL and CHFL line-upsT Hutt H Blake B Carrigg F: J Blackwell T Stewart S Butler R: J Richards R No
BFL and CHFL line-ups
The Courier / Posted 27 days ago
T Hutt H Blake B Carrigg F: J Blackwell T Stewart S Butler R: J Richards R Noether B Goodes Int: J Eyers R Henderson J Harvey A Brimacombe Emg: H Everett, L Noether, R Menhennet In: H Blake, J Harvey, S Keiller, J Eyers, D Furness Out: D... Read more
3 related stories
27d
The Courier
Throwback Thursday | Ballarat sport in April, 2008coach Tony Liberatore. North Ballarat City V Sunbury: Julian Sambell and Danie
Throwback Thursday | Ballarat sport in April, 2008
The Courier / Posted 27 days ago
coach Tony Liberatore. North Ballarat City V Sunbury: Julian Sambell and Daniel McCabe. North Ballarat City V Sunbury: Matthew Doyle kicks a goal. Buninyong v Gordon: Justin Orwin (B), Steve Tudor (G). Buninyong v Gordon: Andrew Schuyler (G),... Read more
15 related stories
30d
EDP24 - Eastern Daily Press
Anglian Combination round-up: Big week ahead as top two go head-to-head in top-flight title raceand one from Daniel Bland and George Newbery gave Mulbarton Wanderers a 4-2 win
Anglian Combination round-up: Big week ahead as top two go head-to-head in top-flight title race
EDP24 - Eastern Daily Press / Posted 30 days ago
and one from Daniel Bland and George Newbery gave Mulbarton Wanderers a 4-2 win at Dersingham Rovers. Gary English and Joshua Winner got on the scoresheet for Rovers. In Division One, Sam Shepherd scored all four goals for leaders Waveney as... Read more
30d
Norwich Evening News 24
Anglian Combination round-up: Big week ahead as top two go head-to-head in top-flight title raceand one from Daniel Bland and George Newbery gave Mulbarton Wanderers a 4-2 win
Anglian Combination round-up: Big week ahead as top two go head-to-head in top-flight title race
Norwich Evening News 24 / Posted 30 days ago
and one from Daniel Bland and George Newbery gave Mulbarton Wanderers a 4-2 win at Dersingham Rovers. Gary English and Joshua Winner got on the scoresheet for Rovers. In Division One, Sam Shepherd scored all four goals for leaders Waveney as... Read more
1m
Los Angeles Times
Every single movie coming out this summermath genius joins forces with an eccentric professor. With Dev Patel, Jeremy Ir
Every single movie coming out this summer
Los Angeles Times / Posted a month ago
math genius joins forces with an eccentric professor. With Dev Patel, Jeremy Irons, Devika Bhise. Written and directed by Matthew Brown. IFC Films Another holiday-themed romantic comedy of ensemble stories from director Garry Marshall. With Julia... Read more
1m
The Buffalo News
Erie County Real Estate TransactionsLi to Cody I. Mondal, $85,000. • 14 Helen St., Felipe Nieves Jr.; Sharon Osgoo
Erie County Real Estate Transactions
The Buffalo News / Posted a month ago
Li to Cody I. Mondal, $85,000. • 14 Helen St., Felipe Nieves Jr.; Sharon Osgood to HUD, $83,883. • 54 Sunset, Albert W. Harvey; Maryanne Harvey to D&D Property Group, $80,000. • 146 Schiller St., Anthony T. Nardozzi; Donna M. Nardozzi to Bonita... Read more
m
The Courier
BFL and CHFL line-upsVanderkley, Ryan Hobbs, Sam Willian HB: Garang Bulkoch, Ryan Luke, Daniel Jone
BFL and CHFL line-ups
The Courier / Posted 1 months ago
Vanderkley, Ryan Hobbs, Sam Willian HB: Garang Bulkoch, Ryan Luke, Daniel Jones C: Mitchell Gilbert, Simon Mc Cartin, Matthew Coon HF: Derick Micallef, Geoffrey Lovett, Martin Curtis F: Jordyn Burke, Mitchell Johns, Daniel Kilpatrick R: Lou... Read more
8 related stories

People in this news