Joshua Matthew Harvey

Latest stories

21h
The Buffalo News
Erie County real estate transactionsCourt, Betzaida Ecklund; Timothy R. Ecklund to Fanny Kightlinger; Eric S. Kight
Erie County real estate transactions
The Buffalo News / Posted 21 hours ago
Court, Betzaida Ecklund; Timothy R. Ecklund to Fanny Kightlinger; Eric S. Kightlinger Jr., $245,000. • 16 Telfair Drive, Harvey S. Axlerod; Rhoda H. Axlerod to Brendan Toy, $240,000. • 243 Crestwood Lane, Yuanyue Gao; Haixia Wei to Brian... Read more
146 related stories
2d
The Marietta Times
Public recordsof Little Hocking; Aug. 14. - Wayne L. Pitts, 33, of Newport, and Elizabeth A.
Public records
The Marietta Times / Posted 2 days ago
of Little Hocking; Aug. 14. - Wayne L. Pitts, 33, of Newport, and Elizabeth A. Ashley, 34, of Newport; Aug. 17. - Seth E. Matthews, 34, of Lowell, and Miranda L. Mullen, 34, of Lowell; Aug. 17. - Joshua A. Linger, 36, of Waterford, and Amanda M.... Read more
5d
Fort Wayne News-Sentinel
Area births, through Aug. 20Lamm to Kristin J. and Christopher A. Lamm. • Easton R. Henderson to Robyn N.
Area births, through Aug. 20
Fort Wayne News-Sentinel / Posted 5 days ago
Lamm to Kristin J. and Christopher A. Lamm. • Easton R. Henderson to Robyn N. Henderson. • Erin B. Willett to Beth A. and Joshua D. Willett. • Isabella R. Coffelt to Mackenzie L. and Ronald E. Coffelt. • Brody A. Mann to Meagan E. Mann. •... Read more
146 related stories
8d
Knoxville News Sentinel
BirthsAmelia Rose Matt and Megan Dyer, Corryton, a girl, Jessa Mae Dylan Blankenshi
Births
Knoxville News Sentinel / Posted 8 days ago
Amelia Rose Matt and Megan Dyer, Corryton, a girl, Jessa Mae Dylan Blankenship and Carrie Smyre, Dandridge, a boy, Colton Matthew Mr. and Mrs. Derek Hamby, Morristown, a girl, Lila Elizabeth Mr. and Mrs. Parker Hodges, Knoxville, a girl, Zoey... Read more
9d
Spalding Today
The Deepings School GCSE resultsBrooke SC SCA HF E EL M BS G; Allen Paige SC SCA HC E EL M H F RS; Allott Dougl
The Deepings School GCSE results
Spalding Today / Posted 9 days ago
Brooke SC SCA HF E EL M BS G; Allen Paige SC SCA HC E EL M H F RS; Allott Douglas Scarlett B C P E* EL* M A* G* F; Anzivino Matthew DTR E M G BTEC APP SCI BTEC SCI BTEC ICT RS; Athow Luke SC SCA E EL M G* IT H* RS; Aylward Tommy DTR E EL M BS PE... Read more
7 related stories
10d
South Maryland News
Daniel of St. Thomas Jenifer Elementary School fourth quarter honor rollBianca Etheridge, Paulene Grier, Michael Hargrove, Connor Huff, Kaylyn Kirby, C
Daniel of St. Thomas Jenifer Elementary School fourth quarter honor roll
South Maryland News / Posted 10 days ago
Bianca Etheridge, Paulene Grier, Michael Hargrove, Connor Huff, Kaylyn Kirby, Charles Lunsford, Josiah Mayo, Carter McCray, Joshua Meyer, Sholom Murphy, Hayley Pinggoy, Ethan Rodriguez, Jiya Singh, Ashton Washington, Gabriela Alcantara, Zion... Read more
10d
Spalding Today
Bourne Grammar School GCSE resultsM*; EARLEY Jack B** C** E* EL** F* G** M** MU* P** ST* FM**; EDMONDS Jasmine A*
Bourne Grammar School GCSE results
Spalding Today / Posted 10 days ago
M*; EARLEY Jack B** C** E* EL** F* G** M** MU* P** ST* FM**; EDMONDS Jasmine A* B* C* D* E* EL* F* G* M** P* FM**; EDWARDS Matthew CO* DS1* DS2* E* EL* M* EPR* SP* ST*; EGLIN Lauren B* C* D* E* EL* F** H* M* P** SP**; ELLIOTT Sophie A* B* C* D* E*... Read more
7 related stories
10d
chroniclelive
GCSE Results 2015: Northumberland schools share lists of pupils' successesMartin 4 Caisley Sarah 10 Cansfield Elliott 11 Carr Jess 10 Carr Libby 3 C
GCSE Results 2015: Northumberland schools share lists of pupils' successes
chroniclelive / Posted 10 days ago
Martin 4 Caisley Sarah 10 Cansfield Elliott 11 Carr Jess 10 Carr Libby 3 Carr Rachel 11 Chambers Estelle 9 Chappell Joshua 10 Charlton Louis 11 Chattaway Michael 11 Chisholm William 7 Chishti Anna 12 ChrIstensen Lyria 10 Clark Lauryn... Read more
17 related stories
11d
chroniclelive
GCSE Results 2015: County Durham schools share lists of pupils' successesAnas 11 Gibbs Cali 1 Goodhew Aidan 12 Graham Bethany 12 Graham Diana 10 Gr
GCSE Results 2015: County Durham schools share lists of pupils' successes
chroniclelive / Posted 11 days ago
Anas 11 Gibbs Cali 1 Goodhew Aidan 12 Graham Bethany 12 Graham Diana 10 Graham Michael 2 Gray Adam 4 Gray Matthew 3 Green Rory 11 Greeves Evelyn 13 Hailes Nicholas 3 Hallam Luke 12 Haniffa Oliver 9 Hann Shane 1 Hartley... Read more
13d
Great Bend Tribune
Going to the head of the classK-3 and 6-8. She and her husband, Mark, who is the principal at Ellinwood High
Going to the head of the class
Great Bend Tribune / Posted 13 days ago
K-3 and 6-8. She and her husband, Mark, who is the principal at Ellinwood High School, have two sons, Taylor, 17, and Matthew, 10, and a daughter, Courtney, 14. They also have a cat named Matches. She likes KSU football, reading, running and... Read more
14d
The Courier
All CHFL junior best and fairest votingDUNNSTOWN: Luke Prendergast (N) 3, Samual Spittle (N) 2, Patrick Parr (N) 1 SK
All CHFL junior best and fairest voting
The Courier / Posted 14 days ago
DUNNSTOWN: Luke Prendergast (N) 3, Samual Spittle (N) 2, Patrick Parr (N) 1 SKIPTON v SMYTHESDALE: Jackson Cranny (Sm) 3, Matthew York (Sm) 2, Angus Elliott (Sk) 1 WAUBRA v R-CORINDHAP: Tom Russell (W) 3, Tom Salau (W) 2, Lachlan Baker (RC)... Read more
17 related stories
14d
Independent
Baby names: Top 100 most popular boys and girls' namesUp 3 8 Oscar 4,269 Down 1 9 James 4,167 No change 10 William 4,134 Down 2 1
Baby names: Top 100 most popular boys and girls' names
Independent / Posted 14 days ago
Up 3 8 Oscar 4,269 Down 1 9 James 4,167 No change 10 William 4,134 Down 2 11 Noah 4,085 Up 2 12 Alfie 3,868 Down 1 13 Joshua 3,812 Down 1 14 Muhammad 3,588 Up 1 15 Henry 3,572 Up 3 16 Leo 3,414 Up 1 17 Archie 3,099 Down 1 18 Ethan 3,061... Read more
14d
The Chattanoogan
New Hamilton County Marriage LicensesTYLER SCHWARTZ TASHA BLAKE MORGAN 382 MARION DRIVE 382 MARION DRIVE RINGGOLD,
New Hamilton County Marriage Licenses
The Chattanoogan / Posted 14 days ago
TYLER SCHWARTZ TASHA BLAKE MORGAN 382 MARION DRIVE 382 MARION DRIVE RINGGOLD, GA 30736 RINGGOLD, GA 30736 JAMES EDWARD HARVEY, JR CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL HURST 2713 12TH AVE 2713 12TH AVE CHATTANOOGA, TN 37407 CHATTANOOGA, TN 37407 CURTIS... Read more
15d
The Hendersonville Times-News
At the library, August 16Janet Evanovich and Phoef Sutton

“Code of Conduct: A Thriller,” Brad Thor

At the library, August 16
The Hendersonville Times-News / Posted 15 days ago
Janet Evanovich and Phoef Sutton

“Code of Conduct: A Thriller,” Brad Thor

“The Governor's Wife,” Michael Harvey

“Kiss Me,” Susan Mallery

“Lowcountry Boneyard,” Susan M. Boyer

“Brutality,” Ingrid... Read more

16d
The Evening Sun
District Court for Aug. 16Dew Drop Lane in Gettysburg, paid $117 in costs and fines for dog law violation
District Court for Aug. 16
The Evening Sun / Posted 16 days ago
Dew Drop Lane in Gettysburg, paid $117 in costs and fines for dog law violations filed by Dog Law Officer. District Justice Harvey The following cases were administered by Magisterial District Judge Matthew Harvey: Juan Jose Castillo, of East Berlin... Read more
18d
The North West Star
AFL teams 2015: round 20Grundy, Taylor Adams, Scott Pendlebury I/C Jarryd Blair, Jonathon Marsh, Levi
AFL teams 2015: round 20
The North West Star / Posted 18 days ago
Grundy, Taylor Adams, Scott Pendlebury I/C Jarryd Blair, Jonathon Marsh, Levi Greenwood, Jordan De Goey EMG Jesse White, Matthew Scharenberg, Brayden Maynard IN Travis Cloke, Jordan De Goey OUT Matthew Scharenberg, Brayden Maynard ​ESSENDON v... Read more
19 related stories
18d
Rappler
PH kids win 138 medals in Hong Kong math challengePilar High School Lance Danniel Abrigo - Pasig Catholic College Anika Gayle T
PH kids win 138 medals in Hong Kong math challenge
Rappler / Posted 18 days ago
Pilar High School Lance Danniel Abrigo - Pasig Catholic College Anika Gayle Tan - Zamboanga Chong Hua High School Sid Matthew Madrid - Pasig Catholic College Justin Miguel Ngo - Grace Christian College Mico Xander Rubico - Calamba Elemetary... Read more
20d
Springfield News-Sun
Clark County Common Pleas Court casesCooper, 435 E. Liberty St., petition for dissolution of marriage. 15-DS-0621 -
Clark County Common Pleas Court cases
Springfield News-Sun / Posted 20 days ago
Cooper, 435 E. Liberty St., petition for dissolution of marriage. 15-DS-0621 - Whitney J. Dearth, 4646 Sullivan Road, and Matthew S. Dearth, Bellbrook, petition for dissolution of marriage. Gary A. Peck v. Navistar, Inc., et al., case dismissed... Read more
21d
The Williamsport Sun-Gazette
Honor rollBlakely, Tanner Bobeck, Marissa Brady, Brianna Brennan, Lydia Breon, Mackenzie
Honor roll
The Williamsport Sun-Gazette / Posted 21 days ago
Blakely, Tanner Bobeck, Marissa Brady, Brianna Brennan, Lydia Breon, Mackenzie Brooks, Zane Bubb, Katlin Bubb, Wyatt Buss, Matthew Buttorff, Alexander Butzler, Christopher Caris, Alec Carpenter, Emily Carr, Natalie Charnego, Kalvary Corter, Madison... Read more
22d
The Advocate
LSU holds summer graduation ceremonies for 672 students, from ages 20 to 64Caroline Lancaster Bevan, Kelsie Ann Bourgeois, Jonathan Wayne Carbo, Tamlyn Gr
LSU holds summer graduation ceremonies for 672 students, from ages 20 to 64
The Advocate / Posted 22 days ago
Caroline Lancaster Bevan, Kelsie Ann Bourgeois, Jonathan Wayne Carbo, Tamlyn Grace Englehart, Mariah Janee’ Georgetown, Joshua Michael Johns, Kristyn Layne Poland, Scott Aaron Salinas. COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES Aubrey Victoria... Read more
24d
Spartanburg Herald-Journal
Spartanburg County land transfers, dated Aug. 2LLC, to, Teressa D Coggins, $135,700, Lot 44, 0.18ac, 322 Gleaner Dr, Inman, Ha
Spartanburg County land transfers, dated Aug. 2
Spartanburg Herald-Journal / Posted 24 days ago
LLC, to, Teressa D Coggins, $135,700, Lot 44, 0.18ac, 322 Gleaner Dr, Inman, Harvest Ridge Subd

Mungo Homes, to, Joshua Nicsinger, $185,148, Lot 143, 0.30ac, 208 Castleton Cir, Boiling Springs, Cobbs Creek Subd

Jonathan M McDaniel,... Read more

28d
The Williamsport Sun-Gazette
Honor rollHONOR ROLL Grade 9 - Taylor Alexander, Alexandra Bafile, Matthew Barner, Kaile
Honor roll
The Williamsport Sun-Gazette / Posted 28 days ago
HONOR ROLL Grade 9 - Taylor Alexander, Alexandra Bafile, Matthew Barner, Kailey Beltz, Cierra Bird, Tearra Brezan, Hailley Brown, Rachel Cortright, Karina Dangle, Korin Dangle, Abraham Deacon, Joshua Dinges, Breanna Doane, Astacia Earnest, Olivia... Read more
29d
ABC 13 Lynchburg
Peakland Takes First Place at Lynchburg 'A' MeetW8 1) Clark, Shaun M7 2) Bauer, Elizabeth W7 3) Schindler, Abigail W8 4) Linda
Peakland Takes First Place at Lynchburg 'A' Meet
ABC 13 Lynchburg / Posted 29 days ago
W8 1) Clark, Shaun M7 2) Bauer, Elizabeth W7 3) Schindler, Abigail W8 4) Lindauer, Luke M8 1) Duis, Ruby W7 2) Sweeney, Joshua M7 3) Mills, Anna W8 4) Schmitt, Skylar W8 1) Richardson, Reese W7 2) Towles, Emma W8 3) Shopbell, Ava W6 4) Barron,... Read more
30d
The News-Herald
Geauga County marriage licenses for July 2015A. Turbett, 55, of 11245 Wellington D rive, Chardon and Jean Anne Stocker, 44,
Geauga County marriage licenses for July 2015
The News-Herald / Posted 30 days ago
A. Turbett, 55, of 11245 Wellington D rive, Chardon and Jean Anne Stocker, 44, of 7650 Mountain Park Drive, Mentor Matthew M. Troyer, 22, of 5289 Girdle Road, West Farmington, and Marianne D. Troyer, 21, of 17565 Newcomb Road,... Read more

People in this news