Katelin Williams

Latest stories

2d
Knoxville News Sentinel
Marriage licensesAlphonso Jackson, 56, Kendra Lynn Tate, 40, Knoxville Tammie Darlene James, 37
Marriage licenses
Knoxville News Sentinel / Posted 2 days ago
Alphonso Jackson, 56, Kendra Lynn Tate, 40, Knoxville Tammie Darlene James, 37, James Kenneth Burnett, 37, Knoxville Katelin Courtney Kleinatland, 23, Tony Christopher Giordano, 24, Knoxville Kelsey Elizabeth Koob, 27, Marshall Yancey Mauer,... Read more
2d
Salem News
DIV. II DISTRICT TRACK RESULTS(Field) 17.93. 100 DASH: 1. Alexandrea Benedetti (West Branch) 13.02; 2. Allis
DIV. II DISTRICT TRACK RESULTS
Salem News / Posted 2 days ago
(Field) 17.93. 100 DASH: 1. Alexandrea Benedetti (West Branch) 13.02; 2. Allison Slusser (Northwest) 13.04; 3. Londie Williams-Field (Canton South) 13.09; 4. Keely Fightmaster (Northwest) 13.28; 5. Kati Johnson (Salem) 13.39; 6. Chantea... Read more
2d
Lisbon Morning Journal
Salem district track(Field) 17.93. 100 DASH: 1. Alexandrea Benedetti (West Branch) 13.02; 2. Allis
Salem district track
Lisbon Morning Journal / Posted 2 days ago
(Field) 17.93. 100 DASH: 1. Alexandrea Benedetti (West Branch) 13.02; 2. Allison Slusser (Northwest) 13.04; 3. Londie Williams-Field (Canton South) 13.09; 4. Keely Fightmaster (Northwest) 13.28; 5. Kati Johnson (Salem) 13.39; 6. Chantea... Read more
2d
The Daily Sentinel
Class 4A State Track Championship results, May 21, 2015Caleb Ojennes, Palmer Ridge, 48.52Q. 2, Nik Chappee, Air Academy, 49.52Q. 3, Lu
Class 4A State Track Championship results, May 21, 2015
The Daily Sentinel / Posted 2 days ago
Caleb Ojennes, Palmer Ridge, 48.52Q. 2, Nik Chappee, Air Academy, 49.52Q. 3, Luke Desmond, Windsor, 48.91Q. 4, Tyler Williams, StandleyLake, 49.85Q. 5, Garrett Obermeyer, Palmer Ridge, 49.67Q. 6, Kyle Thomas, Greeley Central, 50.25Q. 7, Erik... Read more
3d
Staten Island Advance
Wagner College graduates 610Deena Varveris, Megan Viglione, Audra Layne Viniotis, Nina J. Weber, Jennifer A
Wagner College graduates 610
Staten Island Advance / Posted 3 days ago
Deena Varveris, Megan Viglione, Audra Layne Viniotis, Nina J. Weber, Jennifer Allison Weile, Audrey Lee White, Jarrid M. Williams, JaKim Williamson, Nicholas Woodman, Grace Eugenia Woodward, Otis J. Wright Jr., Christopher Zika. BACHELOR OF... Read more
10d
Corpus Christi Caller-Times
Ceremonies celebrate A&M-Corpus Christi’s 2016 graduatesSumma Cum Laude Marissa Garza, Cum Laude Renee Alexis Guerra, Summa Cum Laude
Ceremonies celebrate A&M-Corpus Christi’s 2016 graduates
Corpus Christi Caller-Times / Posted 10 days ago
Summa Cum Laude Marissa Garza, Cum Laude Renee Alexis Guerra, Summa Cum Laude Maria E. Rodriguez Madeline Billman Williams Bachelor of Applied Science Janie Isabel Balboa-Moreno Debra Kay McCorkle Bachelor of Arts Luz Odilia... Read more
3 related stories
10d
Bureau County Republican
Honor roll30-6 1/2. Pole vault (9-4, 9-7) — +Madi Quinn-jr. (H) 11-3; Jessica Loudenberg
Honor roll
Bureau County Republican / Posted 10 days ago
30-6 1/2. Pole vault (9-4, 9-7) — +Madi Quinn-jr. (H) 11-3; Jessica Loudenberg-sr. (BV) 9-0; Lani Kruse-jr. (BV) 7-6; Katelin Splitt-so. (BV) 6-0; Abby Howes-sr. (BV) 5-6. 100 (12.97, 12.80) — +Erika Zimmerlein-sr. (A/L) 12.44; Madi Quinn-jr.... Read more
17d
The Shawano Leader
Shawano Dollars for Scholars awards scholarshipsSimon Moesch, Taelynn O’Kimosh, Mikaela Oss, Ciara Powless, Alexander Raeder, L
Shawano Dollars for Scholars awards scholarships
The Shawano Leader / Posted 17 days ago
Simon Moesch, Taelynn O’Kimosh, Mikaela Oss, Ciara Powless, Alexander Raeder, Lauren Roloff, Joshua Schenk, Leanna Schmidt, Katelin Senzig, Evan Siahaan, Emily Smith, Alexis Stephens, Sienna Stevens, Meghan Tetting, Daisy Torres, Thomas Trinko,... Read more
20d
Salem News
Columbiana County Track Meet Results(Salem) 47-3, 3. Andrew Irwin (Salem) 44-5, 4. Sean Growe (Southern) 41-11, 5.
Columbiana County Track Meet Results
Salem News / Posted 20 days ago
(Salem) 47-3, 3. Andrew Irwin (Salem) 44-5, 4. Sean Growe (Southern) 41-11, 5. Eric Sullivan (Wellsville) 39-7, 6. Viszuani Williams (East Liverpool) 36-10, 7. Cody Cooper (United) 36-7 1/2, 8. Wyatt Woodring (Crestview) 36-6. LONG JUMP: 1. D.J.... Read more
24 related stories
20d
Lisbon Morning Journal
Columbiana County Track Meet Results(Salem) 47-3, 3. Andrew Irwin (Salem) 44-5, 4. Sean Growe (Southern) 41-11, 5.
Columbiana County Track Meet Results
Lisbon Morning Journal / Posted 20 days ago
(Salem) 47-3, 3. Andrew Irwin (Salem) 44-5, 4. Sean Growe (Southern) 41-11, 5. Eric Sullivan (Wellsville) 39-7, 6. Viszuani Williams (East Liverpool) 36-10, 7. Cody Cooper (United) 36-7 1/2, 8. Wyatt Woodring (Crestview) 36-6. LONG JUMP: 1. D.J.... Read more
24 related stories
20d
The East Liverpool Review
Columbiana County Track Meet Results(Salem) 47-3, 3. Andrew Irwin (Salem) 44-5, 4. Sean Growe (Southern) 41-11, 5.
Columbiana County Track Meet Results
The East Liverpool Review / Posted 20 days ago
(Salem) 47-3, 3. Andrew Irwin (Salem) 44-5, 4. Sean Growe (Southern) 41-11, 5. Eric Sullivan (Wellsville) 39-7, 6. Viszuani Williams (East Liverpool) 36-10, 7. Cody Cooper (United) 36-7 1/2, 8. Wyatt Woodring (Crestview) 36-6. LONG JUMP: 1. D.J.... Read more
6 related stories
24d
Bureau County Republican
BCR Track & Field Honor Roll(BV) 32-4. Pole vault (9-4, 9-7) — +Madi Quinn-jr. (H) 11-3; Jessica Loudenber
BCR Track & Field Honor Roll
Bureau County Republican / Posted 24 days ago
(BV) 32-4. Pole vault (9-4, 9-7) — +Madi Quinn-jr. (H) 11-3; Jessica Loudenberg-sr. (BV) 9-0; Lani Kruse-jr. (BV) 7-0; Katelin Splitt-so. (BV) 6-0; Abby Howes-sr. (BV) 5-6. 100 (12.97, 12.80) — +Erika Zimmerlein-sr. (A/L) 12.55; Madi Quinn-jr.... Read more
28d
Illawarra Mercury
Find your friends in Wollongong party photos from 2005Dapto Leagues Club Susie Caroutas and Jenny Cummings at Michael’s Trattoria S
Find your friends in Wollongong party photos from 2005
Illawarra Mercury / Posted 28 days ago
Dapto Leagues Club Susie Caroutas and Jenny Cummings at Michael’s Trattoria Samantha Arkapaw, Lisa Lockett, Loren Starr, Katelin Trollope and Bianca Zietsch at The Ritz for Kate Silver's Hens Nicole O’Connor, Megan Blair, Rachel Sharp, Amber... Read more
1m
Bureau County Republican
BCR Track & Field Honor Roll(BV) 31-1 1/2. Pole vault (9-4, 9-7) — +Madi Quinn-jr. (H) 11-3; Jessica Loude
BCR Track & Field Honor Roll
Bureau County Republican / Posted a month ago
(BV) 31-1 1/2. Pole vault (9-4, 9-7) — +Madi Quinn-jr. (H) 11-3; Jessica Loudenberg-sr. (BV) 8-6; Lani Kruse-jr. (BV) 7-0; Katelin Splitt-so. (BV) 6-0; Abby Howes-sr. (BV) 5-6. 100 (12.97, 12.80) — Erika Zimmerlein-sr. (A/L) 12.55; Madi Quinn-jr.... Read more

People in this news