Lauren Hardin

Latest stories

3d
Daily Record
MORRIS AREA HOME SALESPoppy Pl from Richard Misdom to Antonio Simoes and Silvia Simoes. $935,000. $2
MORRIS AREA HOME SALES
Daily Record / Posted 3 days ago
Poppy Pl from Richard Misdom to Antonio Simoes and Silvia Simoes. $935,000. $250,900. 17 Clover Pl from Robert Hardin to James Fausto and Anne Fausto. $300,500. Montville: 79 Genoble Rd from Denise Jaffe to Shannon Crownover.... Read more
7d
The Houma Courier
Class 5A All-State Baseball and Softball Teams

P -- Adam Goree, Barbe, Jr.

P -- Austin Perrin, Hahnville, Jr.

P

Class 5A All-State Baseball and Softball Teams
The Houma Courier / Posted 7 days ago

P -- Adam Goree, Barbe, Jr.

P -- Austin Perrin, Hahnville, Jr.

P -- Tyler Booth, Barbe, Sr.

P -- Bo Hardin, Lafayette, Jr.

C -- Keelyn Johnson, Pineville, Sr.

IF -- Josh Smith, Catholic, Sr.

IF -- Antonio... Read more

7d
The Daily Comet
Class 5A All-State Baseball and Softball Teams

P -- Adam Goree, Barbe, Jr.

P -- Austin Perrin, Hahnville, Jr.

P

Class 5A All-State Baseball and Softball Teams
The Daily Comet / Posted 7 days ago

P -- Adam Goree, Barbe, Jr.

P -- Austin Perrin, Hahnville, Jr.

P -- Tyler Booth, Barbe, Sr.

P -- Bo Hardin, Lafayette, Jr.

C -- Keelyn Johnson, Pineville, Sr.

IF -- Josh Smith, Catholic, Sr.

IF -- Antonio... Read more

10d
Arkansas Democrat-Gazette
Bankruptcy watchN. Elm, June 13, 2016, Chapter 7. BENTON Barry D. Poindexter, 3104 Blackberry
Bankruptcy watch
Arkansas Democrat-Gazette / Posted 10 days ago
N. Elm, June 13, 2016, Chapter 7. BENTON Barry D. Poindexter, 3104 Blackberry Cove, June 14, 2016, Chapter 13. Joseph and Lauren McNeese (aka Lauren Marts), 909 Heights Road, June 15, 2016, Chapter 13. Kyle W. and Marilyn L. Johnson (aka Marilyn... Read more
11d
The News-Herald
High school sports:Herald athletes of the year (since 2000Mentor 2004: Ashley Frey, Mentor 2005: Ashley Frey, Mentor 2006: Ashley Frey
High school sports:Herald athletes of the year (since 2000
The News-Herald / Posted 11 days ago
Mentor 2004: Ashley Frey, Mentor 2005: Ashley Frey, Mentor 2006: Ashley Frey, Mentor 2007: Sabrina Jetli, Orange 2008: Lauren Davis, Gilmour 2009: Emily Mazzola, Chagrin Falls 2010: Surya Khadlikar, Hawken 2011: Surya Khadlikar,... Read more
14d
Columbia Star
Eleven Richland County students graduate from GSSMHailey Areheart, Gabriella Marie Barry, Garrett Buchmann, Henry Hardin, Valerie
Eleven Richland County students graduate from GSSM
Columbia Star / Posted 14 days ago
Hailey Areheart, Gabriella Marie Barry, Garrett Buchmann, Henry Hardin, Valerie Hinsch, Morgan Jones, Dhaval Patel, Isabelle Schroeder, Alex Sizemore, Wesley Williams V and Lauren Yam, all from Richland County, graduated from the SC Governor’s School... Read more
14d
Orange County Register
MACYs honoreesDelgado, Liam Cavanaugh, Randy Stucker, Sarah Bordelon; Dana Hills, “Little Sho
MACYs honorees
Orange County Register / Posted 14 days ago
Delgado, Liam Cavanaugh, Randy Stucker, Sarah Bordelon; Dana Hills, “Little Shop of Horrors,” Emerson Taylor, Kayla Nease, Lauren Stevens; El Rancho, “Flower Drum Song,” Isaac Carlos, Jeovany Zavala, Olivia Ball, Sophia Flores; Estancia,... Read more
18d
Akron Zips
Akron(1:15.090) 11:07.947 (1:15.485) 12:24.074 (1:16.127) 13:39.902 (1:15.829) 14:53
Akron
Akron Zips / Posted 18 days ago
(1:15.090) 11:07.947 (1:15.485) 12:24.074 (1:16.127) 13:39.902 (1:15.829) 14:53.905 (1:14.004) 16:04.103 (1:10.198) 6 Lauren LaRocco SO Portland 16:21.09 16:06.47 3 36.752 (36.752) 1:58.465 (1:21.714) 3:20.310 (1:21.845) 4:45.500 (1:25.191)... Read more
4 related stories
19d
The Hendersonville Times-News
East Henderson High graduatesDouglas Barnett

Zackary Dean Barnwell

Adrianna Paige Barrett

East Henderson High graduates
The Hendersonville Times-News / Posted 19 days ago
Douglas Barnett

Zackary Dean Barnwell

Adrianna Paige Barrett

Jordan Stefan Beddingfield

Meredith Lauren Belcher

Hunter Shaye Bishop

Hannah Marie Black

Haley Renee' Blackwell

Jesus... Read more

23 related stories
19d
The Hendersonville Times-News
East Henderson HighDouglas Barnett

Zackary Dean Barnwell

Adrianna Paige Barrett

East Henderson High
The Hendersonville Times-News / Posted 19 days ago
Douglas Barnett

Zackary Dean Barnwell

Adrianna Paige Barrett

Jordan Stefan Beddingfield

Meredith Lauren Belcher

Hunter Shaye Bishop

Hannah Marie Black

Haley Renee' Blackwell

Jesus... Read more

23 related stories
24d
Arkansas Democrat-Gazette
Bankruptcy watchJames Franklin and Carolyn June Freeman, 464 Deller Road, May 31, 2016, Chapter
Bankruptcy watch
Arkansas Democrat-Gazette / Posted 24 days ago
James Franklin and Carolyn June Freeman, 464 Deller Road, May 31, 2016, Chapter 13. BEEBE Annessia M. Royal, 114 Lauren Road, May 27, 2016, Chapter 13. Carla Jane Byrum, 2011 Arkansas 31 North, May 26, 2016, Chapter 13. Johnny Ray... Read more
25d
Knoxville News Sentinel
Marriage licensesFarragut, Grant Christian Hanthorn, 24, Knoxville Kiera Paige Holbert, 27, Bra
Marriage licenses
Knoxville News Sentinel / Posted 25 days ago
Farragut, Grant Christian Hanthorn, 24, Knoxville Kiera Paige Holbert, 27, Brandon Kent Harveston, 30, Knoxville Emily Lauren Hooper, 18, Thompsons Station, Tenn., Tyler Charles Fitzgerald, 20, Franklin, Tenn. David Ryan Hughes, 34, Farragut,... Read more
25d
The Hamilton Journal News
Saturday’s high school track & field championship resultsTeam Results (Top 10 and area): 1. Withrow 64; 2. Gahanna Lincoln 53; 3. Dublin
Saturday’s high school track & field championship results
The Hamilton Journal News / Posted 25 days ago
Team Results (Top 10 and area): 1. Withrow 64; 2. Gahanna Lincoln 53; 3. Dublin Coffman 32; 4. Granville 29; 5. Warren G. Harding 26; 6. Centerville 22; 7. Strongsville 21.5; 8. Geneva 20.5; 9. Magnificat 17, Solon 17; 27. Troy 9; 37. Beavercreek... Read more
25d
Springfield News-Sun
Saturday’s high school track & field championship resultsTeam Results (Top 10 and area): 1. Withrow 64; 2. Gahanna Lincoln 53; 3. Dublin
Saturday’s high school track & field championship results
Springfield News-Sun / Posted 25 days ago
Team Results (Top 10 and area): 1. Withrow 64; 2. Gahanna Lincoln 53; 3. Dublin Coffman 32; 4. Granville 29; 5. Warren G. Harding 26; 6. Centerville 22; 7. Strongsville 21.5; 8. Geneva 20.5; 9. Magnificat 17, Solon 17; 27. Troy 9; 37. Beavercreek... Read more
m
Salem News
Div. II regional track resultsSalem 34.90. 400 DASH: 1. DeAmonte King (Akron St. V-M) 50.05; 7. Cooper Bezer
Div. II regional track results
Salem News / Posted 1 months ago
Salem 34.90. 400 DASH: 1. DeAmonte King (Akron St. V-M) 50.05; 7. Cooper Bezeredi (Salem) 51.81. 300 HURDLES: 1. Collin Hardin (Girard) 38.48; 3. Rob Lozier (West Branch) 40.24. 200 DASH: 1. Dakari Carter (Streetsboro) 21.81; 8. Brock Baddeley... Read more
2 related stories

People in this news