Lauren Weinstein

Latest stories

2d
The Buffalo News
July 22)Blue Heron Hills, Macedon, NY Boys 16-18 1. Matt Pawlak 74 2. Jacob VanderZw
July 22)
The Buffalo News / Posted 2 days ago
Blue Heron Hills, Macedon, NY Boys 16-18 1. Matt Pawlak 74 2. Jacob VanderZwaag 74 T3. Stephen Hetterich 77 T3. Samuel Weinstein 77 5. Jamie McCarthy 79 Boys 13-15 1. Jack Bailey 81 2. Nick Zappia 82 T3. Tyler McDonnell 83 T3. Ben Coffey... Read more
10d
The Buffalo News
July 15)79-72-151, Jenny Buchanan 76-76-152, Marah Penn 76-80-156. 8th Women’s Mid-Ama
July 15)
The Buffalo News / Posted 10 days ago
79-72-151, Jenny Buchanan 76-76-152, Marah Penn 76-80-156. 8th Women’s Mid-Amateur Championship at Elmira CC Round 2 Lauren Cupp 80-78-158, Joanna Beatty 79-84-163, Tammy Blyth 79-84-163, Julie Murphy 85-79-164. WNY PGA Juniors at Eagle... Read more
4 related stories
10d
Billboard
The Complete List of 2016 Music Emmy NominationsManager • Episode 2 • AMC • Ink Factory (Victor Reyes, Music by) - War & Peace
The Complete List of 2016 Music Emmy Nominations
Billboard / Posted 10 days ago
Manager • Episode 2 • AMC • Ink Factory (Victor Reyes, Music by) - War & Peace • Part 1 • Lifetime • BBC Cymru Wales, Weinstein Television, LLC, Lookout Point and BBC Worldwide for Lifetime (Martin Phipps, Music by) Outstanding Music... Read more
22d
Kingston Daily Freeman
Local road race results164 Christopher Jaworski 01:19:26; 165 Cathryn Biordi 01:19:30; 166 Jonathan Fr
Local road race results
Kingston Daily Freeman / Posted 22 days ago
164 Christopher Jaworski 01:19:26; 165 Cathryn Biordi 01:19:30; 166 Jonathan Fry 01:19:44; 167 Jim Freiband 01:19:57; 168 Lauren Vigna 01:20:08; 169 Hamilton Stapell 01:20:09; 170 Rob Daiello 01:20:17; 171 William Earls 01:20:19; 172 Sally... Read more
25d
The Register NorthJersey.com
Cedar Grove's Memorial Middle School releases honor roll for third marking periodNiemiec Eugene Niemiec II Aidan Osowski Anthony Paine Eric Parkes Catherin
Cedar Grove's Memorial Middle School releases honor roll for third marking period
The Register NorthJersey.com / Posted 25 days ago
Niemiec Eugene Niemiec II Aidan Osowski Anthony Paine Eric Parkes Catherine Pereira Nicole Raimato Mark Ratel Lauren Rizzolo Isaac Rubin Dylan Rummel Kyle Rummel Ethan Salzano Jason Silletti Cecelia Spiegel Aidan Toomey Robyn... Read more
28d
The Post-Journal
JCC Announces Dean’s ListKelsey Strom, Cole Stuart, Stephanie Tefft, Peyton Truver, Jenna Valone, Lillia
JCC Announces Dean’s List
The Post-Journal / Posted 28 days ago
Kelsey Strom, Cole Stuart, Stephanie Tefft, Peyton Truver, Jenna Valone, Lillian Wallace, Jenavin Wappat, Andrew Ward, Noah Weinstein, Bryanne Widlund, Ian Winkelman Jay: Shane Douglas Keeseville: Kara Piscitelli Kennedy: Carrie Brunacini,... Read more

People in this news