Luke Jensen

Latest articles

3h
Sydney Morning Herald
NRL teams: Squad lists for NRL round 25, August 24-27Shannon Boyd, Josh Papalii, Joseph Tapine, Elliott Whitehead. Interchange: Kurt
Sydney Morning Herald / Posted 3 hours ago
Shannon Boyd, Josh Papalii, Joseph Tapine, Elliott Whitehead. Interchange: Kurt Baptiste, Clay Priest, Dave Taylor, Luke Bateman, Jeff Lima, Erin Clark, Royce Hunt, Michael Olfield. Get the latest news and updates emailed straight to your... Read more
4 related articles
3h
The Age
NRL teams: Squad lists for NRL round 25, August 24-27Shannon Boyd, Josh Papalii, Joseph Tapine, Elliott Whitehead. Interchange: Kurt
The Age / Posted 3 hours ago
Shannon Boyd, Josh Papalii, Joseph Tapine, Elliott Whitehead. Interchange: Kurt Baptiste, Clay Priest, Dave Taylor, Luke Bateman, Jeff Lima, Erin Clark, Royce Hunt, Michael Olfield. Get the latest news and updates emailed straight to your... Read more
4 related articles
2d
Broomfield Enterprise
Cross country: 2017 season preview capsulesmeet. Boys returning state qualifiers: Benjamin Bi (Jr., 98th); Peter LeCavali
Broomfield Enterprise / Posted 2 days ago
meet. Boys returning state qualifiers: Benjamin Bi (Jr., 98th); Peter LeCavalier (Sr., 118th); Kenny Lang (Sr., 30th); Luke Robinson (So., 142nd); Ethan Steiner (Sr., 80th), Jack Volf (Jr., 124th); Oskar Wells (Sr., 89th) Girls returning state... Read more
3d
Surfers Village
Day Four steps up the competition at Caraïbos Lacanau Pro11.20, Lens Arancibia Avila (FRA) 10.90 Heat 5: Kairi Noro (JPN) 11.93, Nomme
Surfers Village / Posted 3 days ago
11.20, Lens Arancibia Avila (FRA) 10.90 Heat 5: Kairi Noro (JPN) 11.93, Nomme Mignot (FRA) 11.87, Aldric God (FRA) 11.10, Luke Dillon (GBR) 9.50 Heat 6: Adrien Toyon (FRA) 13.00, Pedro Henrique (PRT) 12.07, Medi Veminardi (REU) 8.83, Ben Penny... Read more
3d
Geelong Advertiser
Late Mail: Storm rest two Origin starsJamie Buhrer 10. Josh King 11. Sione Mata’utia 12. Lachlan Fitzgibbon 13. Mitch
Geelong Advertiser / Posted 3 days ago
Jamie Buhrer 10. Josh King 11. Sione Mata’utia 12. Lachlan Fitzgibbon 13. Mitchell Barnett. Interchange: 14. Danny Levi 15. Luke Yates 16. Sam Stone 17. Jacob Saifiti 19. Mickey Paea 21. Chanel Mata’utia Players cut: Jack Cogger, Brendan... Read more
37 related articles
5d
Rippa
North Queensland Cowboys vs Cronulla Sharks NRL Preview and Team News - Cowboys in danger of relinquishing top eight spot with a lossJake Granville 10. Scott Bolton 11. Coen Hess 12. Ethan Lowe 13. Jason Taumalol
Rippa / Posted 5 days ago
Jake Granville 10. Scott Bolton 11. Coen Hess 12. Ethan Lowe 13. Jason Taumalolo 14. Ben Hampton 15. Patrick Mago 16. Corey Jensen 17. Sam Hoare 18. Braeden Uele 19. Kyle Laybutt 20. Enari Tuala 21. Shane Wright Sharks: 1. Valentine Holmes 2.... Read more
5d
Daily Telegraph
Late Mail: Broncos star cleared for Dragons clashFarah 15. George Burgess 16. Kyle Turner 17. Zane Musgrove 18. Jack Gosiewski 1
Daily Telegraph / Posted 5 days ago
Farah 15. George Burgess 16. Kyle Turner 17. Zane Musgrove 18. Jack Gosiewski 19. Robert Jennings 20. David Tyrrell 21. Luke Kelly Warriors: 1. Roger Tuivasa-Sheck (c) 2. David Fusitua 3. Blake Ayshford 4. Solomone Kata 5. Ken Maumalo 6. Kieran... Read more
37 related articles
5d
The Courier Mail
Late Mail: Broncos star cleared for Dragons clashFarah 15. George Burgess 16. Kyle Turner 17. Zane Musgrove 18. Jack Gosiewski 1
The Courier Mail / Posted 5 days ago
Farah 15. George Burgess 16. Kyle Turner 17. Zane Musgrove 18. Jack Gosiewski 19. Robert Jennings 20. David Tyrrell 21. Luke Kelly Warriors: 1. Roger Tuivasa-Sheck (c) 2. David Fusitua 3. Blake Ayshford 4. Solomone Kata 5. Ken Maumalo 6. Kieran... Read more
37 related articles
5d
News.com.au
Late Mail: Broncos star cleared for Dragons clashFarah 15. George Burgess 16. Kyle Turner 17. Zane Musgrove 18. Jack Gosiewski 1
News.com.au / Posted 5 days ago
Farah 15. George Burgess 16. Kyle Turner 17. Zane Musgrove 18. Jack Gosiewski 19. Robert Jennings 20. David Tyrrell 21. Luke Kelly Players cut: To come Late Mail: To come Warriors: 1. Roger Tuivasa-Sheck (c) 2. David Fusitua 3. Blake Ayshford... Read more
6 related articles
5d
Baltimore Sun
Roughly Speaking podcast: The surprise overnight removal of Baltimore's Confederate monuments (episode 288)0:35: Peter Jensen, a member of the Baltimore Sun's editorial board, talks with
Baltimore Sun / Posted 5 days ago
0:35: Peter Jensen, a member of the Baltimore Sun's editorial board, talks with Dan about the overnight removal of statues honoring Supreme Court Justice Roger B. Taney, generals Robert E. Lee and Stonewall Jackson, and two other Confederate... Read more
6d
Daily Telegraph
SuperCoach teams analysis round 24Farah 15. George Burgess 16. Kyle Turner 17. Zane Musgrove 18. Jack Gosiewski 1
Daily Telegraph / Posted 6 days ago
Farah 15. George Burgess 16. Kyle Turner 17. Zane Musgrove 18. Jack Gosiewski 19. Robert Jennings 20. David Tyrrell 21. Luke Kelly Team analysis: Sam Burgess switches to prop, with Zane Musgrove relegated to the bench and Angus Crichton... Read more
6 related articles
6d
The Courier Mail
SuperCoach teams analysis round 24Farah 15. George Burgess 16. Kyle Turner 17. Zane Musgrove 18. Jack Gosiewski 1
The Courier Mail / Posted 6 days ago
Farah 15. George Burgess 16. Kyle Turner 17. Zane Musgrove 18. Jack Gosiewski 19. Robert Jennings 20. David Tyrrell 21. Luke Kelly Team analysis: Sam Burgess switches to prop, with Zane Musgrove relegated to the bench and Angus Crichton... Read more
6 related articles
6d
News.com.au
SuperCoach teams analysis round 24Farah 15. George Burgess 16. Kyle Turner 17. Zane Musgrove 18. Jack Gosiewski 1
News.com.au / Posted 6 days ago
Farah 15. George Burgess 16. Kyle Turner 17. Zane Musgrove 18. Jack Gosiewski 19. Robert Jennings 20. David Tyrrell 21. Luke Kelly Team analysis: Sam Burgess switches to prop, with Zane Musgrove relegated to the bench and Angus Crichton... Read more
6 related articles
7d
Canberra Times
NRL teams: Squad lists for round 24 of the NRL, August 17-20Interchange: Robbie Farah, George Burgess, Kyle Turner, Zane Musgrove, Jack Gos
Canberra Times / Posted 7 days ago
Interchange: Robbie Farah, George Burgess, Kyle Turner, Zane Musgrove, Jack Gosiewski, Robert Jennings, David Tyrrell, Luke Kelly. WARRIORS: Roger Tuivasa-Sheck (c), David Fusitu'a, Blake Ayshford, Solomone Kata, Ken Maumalo, Kieran Foran, Ata... Read more
2 related articles
7d
The Age
NRL teams: Squad lists for round 24 of the NRL, August 17-20Interchange: Robbie Farah, George Burgess, Kyle Turner, Zane Musgrove, Jack Gos
The Age / Posted 7 days ago
Interchange: Robbie Farah, George Burgess, Kyle Turner, Zane Musgrove, Jack Gosiewski, Robert Jennings, David Tyrrell, Luke Kelly. WARRIORS: Roger Tuivasa-Sheck (c), David Fusitu'a, Blake Ayshford, Solomone Kata, Ken Maumalo, Kieran Foran, Ata... Read more
2 related articles
7d
Sydney Morning Herald
NRL teams: Squad lists for round 24 of the NRL, August 17-20Interchange: Robbie Farah, George Burgess, Kyle Turner, Zane Musgrove, Jack Gos
Sydney Morning Herald / Posted 7 days ago
Interchange: Robbie Farah, George Burgess, Kyle Turner, Zane Musgrove, Jack Gosiewski, Robert Jennings, David Tyrrell, Luke Kelly. WARRIORS: Roger Tuivasa-Sheck (c), David Fusitu'a, Blake Ayshford, Solomone Kata, Ken Maumalo, Kieran Foran, Ata... Read more
2 related articles
7d
Billboard
Teen Choice Awards 2017: Winners Listone pilots Choice Country ArtistBlake Shelton Carrie Underwood (WINNER)Florid
Billboard / Posted 7 days ago
one pilots Choice Country ArtistBlake Shelton Carrie Underwood (WINNER)Florida Georgia Line Kelsea Ballerini Luke Bryan Sam Hunt Choice Electronic/Dance ArtistCalvin Harris (WINNER)David Guetta Major Lazer Martin Garrix Steve... Read more
30 related articles
8d
metro
2017 TCAs in chaos as Miley Cyrus drops out of hosting hours after soundcheckingBanks – Power Rangers James McAvoy – Split Javier Bardem – Pirates of the Car
metro / Posted 8 days ago
Banks – Power Rangers James McAvoy – Split Javier Bardem – Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales WINNER – Luke Evans – Beauty and the Beast Priyanka Chopra – Baywatch Choice Breakout Movie Star (#ChoiceBreakoutMovieStar) WINNER... Read more
30 related articles
8d
Variety
Teen Choice Awards 2017: ‘Riverdale,’ Fifth Harmony Shutout CompetitionBanks – “Power Rangers” Javier Bardem – “Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Te
Variety / Posted 8 days ago
Banks – “Power Rangers” Javier Bardem – “Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales” Priyanka Chopra – “Baywatch” Luke Evans – “Beauty and the Beast” James McAvoy – “Split” Charlize Theron – “Fate of the Furious” Choice breakout movie... Read more
30 related articles
9d
WFTV 9 Orlando
Teen choice Awards 2017: What time; what channel; who is nominated?Wolf” “The Vampire Diaries” “Timeless” Dylan O'Brien – “Teen Wolf” Ian Some
WFTV 9 Orlando / Posted 9 days ago
Wolf” “The Vampire Diaries” “Timeless” Dylan O'Brien – “Teen Wolf” Ian Somerhalder – “The Vampire Diaries” Jensen Ackles – “Supernatural” Joseph Morgan – “The Originals” Matthew Daddario – “Shadowhunters: The Mortal... Read more
30 related articles
9d
Springfield News-Sun
Teen choice Awards 2017: What time; what channel; who is nominated; who is hosting?Wolf” “The Vampire Diaries” “Timeless” Dylan O'Brien – “Teen Wolf” Ian Some
Springfield News-Sun / Posted 9 days ago
Wolf” “The Vampire Diaries” “Timeless” Dylan O'Brien – “Teen Wolf” Ian Somerhalder – “The Vampire Diaries” Jensen Ackles – “Supernatural” Joseph Morgan – “The Originals” Matthew Daddario – “Shadowhunters: The Mortal... Read more
30 related articles
9d
WPXI Pittsburgh
Teen choice Awards 2017: What time; what channel; who is nominated?Wolf” “The Vampire Diaries” “Timeless” Dylan O'Brien – “Teen Wolf” Ian Some
WPXI Pittsburgh / Posted 9 days ago
Wolf” “The Vampire Diaries” “Timeless” Dylan O'Brien – “Teen Wolf” Ian Somerhalder – “The Vampire Diaries” Jensen Ackles – “Supernatural” Joseph Morgan – “The Originals” Matthew Daddario – “Shadowhunters: The Mortal... Read more
30 related articles
9d
WSOC-TV Charlotte
Teen choice Awards 2017: What time; what channel; who is nominated?Wolf” “The Vampire Diaries” “Timeless” Dylan O'Brien – “Teen Wolf” Ian Some
WSOC-TV Charlotte / Posted 9 days ago
Wolf” “The Vampire Diaries” “Timeless” Dylan O'Brien – “Teen Wolf” Ian Somerhalder – “The Vampire Diaries” Jensen Ackles – “Supernatural” Joseph Morgan – “The Originals” Matthew Daddario – “Shadowhunters: The Mortal... Read more
30 related articles
12d
The Courier Mail
NRL Late Mail: Dugan has ‘boxes to tick’King 11. Sione Mata’utia 12. Lachlan Fitzgibbon 13. Mitchell Barnett 14. Danny
The Courier Mail / Posted 12 days ago
King 11. Sione Mata’utia 12. Lachlan Fitzgibbon 13. Mitchell Barnett 14. Danny Levi 15. Jacob Saifiti 16. Sam Stone 17. Luke Yates 18. Jack Cogger 19. Mickey Paea 20. Brendan Elliott 21. Chanel Mata’utia Late mail: Joe Wardle (illness) and... Read more
128 related articles
12d
Daily Telegraph
NRL Late Mail: Dugan has ‘boxes to tick’King 11. Sione Mata’utia 12. Lachlan Fitzgibbon 13. Mitchell Barnett 14. Danny
Daily Telegraph / Posted 12 days ago
King 11. Sione Mata’utia 12. Lachlan Fitzgibbon 13. Mitchell Barnett 14. Danny Levi 15. Jacob Saifiti 16. Sam Stone 17. Luke Yates 18. Jack Cogger 19. Mickey Paea 20. Brendan Elliott 21. Chanel Mata’utia Late mail: Joe Wardle (illness) and... Read more
128 related articles
12d
News.com.au
NRL Late Mail: Dugan has ‘boxes to tick’King 11. Sione Mata’utia 12. Lachlan Fitzgibbon 13. Mitchell Barnett 14. Danny
News.com.au / Posted 12 days ago
King 11. Sione Mata’utia 12. Lachlan Fitzgibbon 13. Mitchell Barnett 14. Danny Levi 15. Jacob Saifiti 16. Sam Stone 17. Luke Yates 18. Jack Cogger 19. Mickey Paea 20. Brendan Elliott 21. Chanel Mata’utia Players cut: To come Late mail: Joe... Read more
4 related articles
12d
Geelong Advertiser
NRL Late Mail: Dugan has ‘boxes to tick’King 11. Sione Mata’utia 12. Lachlan Fitzgibbon 13. Mitchell Barnett 14. Danny
Geelong Advertiser / Posted 12 days ago
King 11. Sione Mata’utia 12. Lachlan Fitzgibbon 13. Mitchell Barnett 14. Danny Levi 15. Jacob Saifiti 16. Sam Stone 17. Luke Yates 18. Jack Cogger 19. Mickey Paea 20. Brendan Elliott 21. Chanel Mata’utia Late mail: Joe Wardle (illness) and... Read more
128 related articles
12d
Canberra Times
NRL teams: Squad lists for round 23 of the NRL, August 10-13Josh King, Sione Mata'utia (c), Lachlan Fitzgibbon, Mitchell Barnett. Interchan
Canberra Times / Posted 12 days ago
Josh King, Sione Mata'utia (c), Lachlan Fitzgibbon, Mitchell Barnett. Interchange: Danny Levi, Jacob Saifiti, Sam Stone, Luke Yates, Jack Cogger, Mickey Paea, Brendan Elliot, Chanel Mata'utia. Referees: Henry Perenara, Chris Butler. BRISBANE... Read more
7 related articles
13d
Sydney Morning Herald
NRL teams: Squad lists for round 23 of the NRL, August 10-13Josh King, Sione Mata'utia (c), Lachlan Fitzgibbon, Mitchell Barnett. Interchan
Sydney Morning Herald / Posted 13 days ago
Josh King, Sione Mata'utia (c), Lachlan Fitzgibbon, Mitchell Barnett. Interchange: Danny Levi, Jacob Saifiti, Sam Stone, Luke Yates, Jack Cogger, Mickey Paea, Brendan Elliot, Chanel Mata'utia. Referees: Henry Perenara, Chris Butler. Get the... Read more
7 related articles
13d
The Age
NRL teams: Squad lists for round 23 of the NRL, August 10-13Josh King, Sione Mata'utia (c), Lachlan Fitzgibbon, Mitchell Barnett. Interchan
The Age / Posted 13 days ago
Josh King, Sione Mata'utia (c), Lachlan Fitzgibbon, Mitchell Barnett. Interchange: Danny Levi, Jacob Saifiti, Sam Stone, Luke Yates, Jack Cogger, Mickey Paea, Brendan Elliot, Chanel Mata'utia. Referees: Henry Perenara, Chris Butler. Get the... Read more
7 related articles
13d
The Courier Mail
SuperCoach teams analysis: Rd 23Mata’utia 12. Lachlan Fitzgibbon 13. Mitchell Barnett. Interchange: 14. Danny L
The Courier Mail / Posted 13 days ago
Mata’utia 12. Lachlan Fitzgibbon 13. Mitchell Barnett. Interchange: 14. Danny Levi 15. Jacob Saifiti 16. Sam Stone 17. Luke Yates 18. Jack Cogger 19. Mickey Paea 20. Brendan Elliott 21. Chanel Mata’utia Team analysis: Nathan Ross (back... Read more
7 related articles
13d
News.com.au
SuperCoach teams analysis: Rd 23Mata’utia 12. Lachlan Fitzgibbon 13. Mitchell Barnett. Interchange: 14. Danny L
News.com.au / Posted 13 days ago
Mata’utia 12. Lachlan Fitzgibbon 13. Mitchell Barnett. Interchange: 14. Danny Levi 15. Jacob Saifiti 16. Sam Stone 17. Luke Yates 18. Jack Cogger 19. Mickey Paea 20. Brendan Elliott 21. Chanel Mata’utia Team analysis: Nathan Ross (back... Read more
7 related articles
13d
Daily Telegraph
SuperCoach teams analysis: Rd 23Mata’utia 12. Lachlan Fitzgibbon 13. Mitchell Barnett. Interchange: 14. Danny L
Daily Telegraph / Posted 13 days ago
Mata’utia 12. Lachlan Fitzgibbon 13. Mitchell Barnett. Interchange: 14. Danny Levi 15. Jacob Saifiti 16. Sam Stone 17. Luke Yates 18. Jack Cogger 19. Mickey Paea 20. Brendan Elliott 21. Chanel Mata’utia Team analysis: Nathan Ross (back... Read more
7 related articles
13d
BC Local News
Monster trucks take part in night of destructionHleck won the B main with the A main going to Carlsen. In Hornet A racing, hea
BC Local News / Posted 13 days ago
Hleck won the B main with the A main going to Carlsen. In Hornet A racing, heat race wins went to Darren Monk and Ryan Jensen with Luke Dixon taking the win in the main event. In Mad Max races, Brad Dimtrov took the win in the heat race with... Read more
2 related articles
13d
BC Local News
Black Creek race track enjoys biggest crowd of seasonKiana Westra. Chris Hleck won the B main, and the A main went to Carlsen. Horne
BC Local News / Posted 13 days ago
Kiana Westra. Chris Hleck won the B main, and the A main went to Carlsen. Hornet A heat wins went to Darren Monk and Ryan Jensen. Luke Dixon won the main event. In Mad Max races, Brad Dimtrov won the heat and Damon Dunn the main. In Road Runner... Read more
2 related articles
13d
Comox Valley Record
Black Creek race track enjoys biggest crowd of seasonKiana Westra. Chris Hleck won the B main, and the A main went to Carlsen. Horne
Comox Valley Record / Posted 13 days ago
Kiana Westra. Chris Hleck won the B main, and the A main went to Carlsen. Hornet A heat wins went to Darren Monk and Ryan Jensen. Luke Dixon won the main event. In Mad Max races, Brad Dimtrov won the heat and Damon Dunn the main. In Road Runner... Read more
2 related articles
16d
Deseret News
Exciting Friday nights await in new Region 12and Brock Mortenson will be key starters at running back. Defensively, the Wolv
Deseret News / Posted 16 days ago
and Brock Mortenson will be key starters at running back. Defensively, the Wolves will rely heavily on Bryson Taylor and Luke Harris on the defensive line along with Kaden Peterson at linebacker. 2016 RECORD: New school 6. LOGAN: Three of... Read more
2 related articles
17d
Eureka Times-Standard
Bombers open final series of the season with a win over the Redding Ringtailsafternoon in Yountville. Napa built a 5-0 lead early on with two runs in the f
Eureka Times-Standard / Posted 17 days ago
afternoon in Yountville. Napa built a 5-0 lead early on with two runs in the first and then three in the second, with Luke Leachman’s bases-clearing double with two outs driving in the final three of those runs. The Eagles will play Pomona —... Read more
17d
Illawarra Mercury
All the photos from the Illawarra Police Charity Ball 2017, Dawn Coughlan, Colin Yeaman and Debby Yeaman at the Illawarra Police Charity
Illawarra Mercury / Posted 17 days ago
, Dawn Coughlan, Colin Yeaman and Debby Yeaman at the Illawarra Police Charity Ball 2017. Photo: Sylvia Liber Matt Jensen, Tim Windsor and Brendan Welch at the Illawarra Police Charity Ball 2017. Photo: Sylvia Liber Shannon Haigh, Kaan... Read more
18d
vitalfootball co uk
Vital Lincoln City - League Two Season Preview 2017-18 (P2)Evans' managerial record:League games only - play-offs and cup games not includ
vitalfootball co uk / Posted 18 days ago
Evans' managerial record:League games only - play-offs and cup games not included.Players out (11):Goalkeepers (2): Brian Jensen, 42 (Crusaders) Scott Shearer, 36 (Oxford United) Defenders (2): Lee Collins, 28 (Forest Green Rovers) Corbin... Read more
18d
Canberra Times
NRL teams: Squad lists for round 22 of the NRL, August 3-6Scott Bolton, Gavin Cooper (c), Ethan Lowe, Jason Taumalolo. Interchange: Ben H
Canberra Times / Posted 18 days ago
Scott Bolton, Gavin Cooper (c), Ethan Lowe, Jason Taumalolo. Interchange: Ben Hampton, Coen Hess, Shaun Fensom, Corey Jensen, Braden Uele, Kalyn Ponga, Sam Hoare, Javid Bowen. STORM: Billy Slater, Suliasi Vunivalu, Will Chambers, Curtis... Read more
203 related articles
19d
The Age
NRL teams: Squad lists for round 22 of the NRL, August 3-6Scott Bolton, Gavin Cooper (c), Ethan Lowe, Jason Taumalolo. Interchange: Ben H
The Age / Posted 19 days ago
Scott Bolton, Gavin Cooper (c), Ethan Lowe, Jason Taumalolo. Interchange: Ben Hampton, Coen Hess, Shaun Fensom, Corey Jensen, Braden Uele, Kalyn Ponga, Sam Hoare, Javid Bowen. STORM: Billy Slater, Suliasi Vunivalu, Will Chambers, Curtis... Read more
203 related articles
19d
Sydney Morning Herald
NRL teams: Squad lists for round 22 of the NRL, August 3-6Scott Bolton, Gavin Cooper (c), Ethan Lowe, Jason Taumalolo. Interchange: Ben H
Sydney Morning Herald / Posted 19 days ago
Scott Bolton, Gavin Cooper (c), Ethan Lowe, Jason Taumalolo. Interchange: Ben Hampton, Coen Hess, Shaun Fensom, Corey Jensen, Braden Uele, Kalyn Ponga, Sam Hoare, Javid Bowen. STORM: Billy Slater, Suliasi Vunivalu, Will Chambers, Curtis... Read more
203 related articles
19d
Daily Telegraph
NRL Late Mail: Walker, Burgess clearedGavin Cooper (c) 12. Ethan Lowe 13. Jason Taumalolo. Interchange: 14. Ben Hampt
Daily Telegraph / Posted 19 days ago
Gavin Cooper (c) 12. Ethan Lowe 13. Jason Taumalolo. Interchange: 14. Ben Hampton 15. Coen Hess 16. Shaun Fensom 17. Corey Jensen 18. Braden Uele 19. Kalyn Ponga 20. Sam Hoare 21. Javid Bowen Storm: 1. Billy Slater 2. Suliasi Vunivalu 3. Will... Read more
203 related articles
19d
The Courier Mail
NRL Late Mail: Walker, Burgess clearedGavin Cooper (c) 12. Ethan Lowe 13. Jason Taumalolo. Interchange: 14. Ben Hampt
The Courier Mail / Posted 19 days ago
Gavin Cooper (c) 12. Ethan Lowe 13. Jason Taumalolo. Interchange: 14. Ben Hampton 15. Coen Hess 16. Shaun Fensom 17. Corey Jensen 18. Braden Uele 19. Kalyn Ponga 20. Sam Hoare 21. Javid Bowen Storm: 1. Billy Slater 2. Suliasi Vunivalu 3. Will... Read more
203 related articles
19d
News.com.au
NRL Late Mail: Walker, Burgess clearedGavin Cooper (c) 12. Ethan Lowe 13. Jason Taumalolo. Interchange: 14. Ben Hampt
News.com.au / Posted 19 days ago
Gavin Cooper (c) 12. Ethan Lowe 13. Jason Taumalolo. Interchange: 14. Ben Hampton 15. Coen Hess 16. Shaun Fensom 17. Corey Jensen 18. Braden Uele 19. Kalyn Ponga 20. Sam Hoare 21. Javid Bowen Players cut: To come Late mail: To come Storm: 1.... Read more
203 related articles
19d
Times News
Lehighton middle school honor rollCotton, Taylor Douglass, Tatum Hartsell, Mackenzie Hellyer, Hailey Hoffman, Kir
Times News / Posted 19 days ago
Cotton, Taylor Douglass, Tatum Hartsell, Mackenzie Hellyer, Hailey Hoffman, Kira Hregician, Aubrey Hunt, Christopher Jensen, Hannah Lienhard, Jonathan Macsay, Ashley Marchessault, Lily McDonough, Danielle Miller, Emma Moninghoff, Kathryn... Read more
20d
Derbyshire Times
League Two guide: All the rivals, all the signings, all the predictionsCity, Undisclosed), Terry Gornell (Chorley, Free), Steven Hewitt, Paddy Lacey,
Derbyshire Times / Posted 20 days ago
City, Undisclosed), Terry Gornell (Chorley, Free), Steven Hewitt, Paddy Lacey, Aaron Davies, Elliott Parish, Bradyen Shaw, Luke Wall, Nathan Webb (all released) FANS’ EXPECTATIONS: The management and the players certainly want promotion. John... Read more
20d
Daily Telegraph
SuperCoach teams analysis round 22Gavin Cooper (c) 12. Ethan Lowe 13. Jason Taumalolo. Interchange: 14. Ben Hampt
Daily Telegraph / Posted 20 days ago
Gavin Cooper (c) 12. Ethan Lowe 13. Jason Taumalolo. Interchange: 14. Ben Hampton 15. Coen Hess 16. Shaun Fensom 17. Corey Jensen 18. Braden Uele 19. Kalyn Ponga 20. Sam Hoare 21. Javid Bowen Ins: Javid Bowen, Kalyn Ponga, Sam Hoare, Shaun... Read more
203 related articles
20d
News.com.au
SuperCoach teams analysis round 22Gavin Cooper (c) 12. Ethan Lowe 13. Jason Taumalolo. Interchange: 14. Ben Hampt
News.com.au / Posted 20 days ago
Gavin Cooper (c) 12. Ethan Lowe 13. Jason Taumalolo. Interchange: 14. Ben Hampton 15. Coen Hess 16. Shaun Fensom 17. Corey Jensen 18. Braden Uele 19. Kalyn Ponga 20. Sam Hoare 21. Javid Bowen Ins: Javid Bowen, Kalyn Ponga, Sam Hoare, Shaun... Read more
203 related articles
More

In this news