Mackenzie Riley

Latest stories

5h
The Star
Boiling Springs 9-10 softball all-stars win districtbeginning July 15. Team members include Addie beaver, Jaylen Ledbetter, Jourdan
Boiling Springs 9-10 softball all-stars win district
The Star / Posted 5 hours ago
beginning July 15. Team members include Addie beaver, Jaylen Ledbetter, Jourdan Martin, Sara Warlick, Molly Beam, Mackenzie Clark, Aidan ledbetter, Madison Emory, Riley Parker, Meredith Hunt and Kensley Haneline. Coaches are Tracy Beaver,... Read more
20h
Marshalltown Times-Republican
Area student honor rollsMoore, Lauren Mosher, Esme Ralston, Keegan Rhinehart, Greg Schmitt, Kristen Sel
Area student honor rolls
Marshalltown Times-Republican / Posted 20 hours ago
Moore, Lauren Mosher, Esme Ralston, Keegan Rhinehart, Greg Schmitt, Kristen Selken, Bri Teckenburg, Connor Thompson, *Mackenzie Trinkle, *Madison Trinkle and Brooke Vry; Junior: Jordyn Beeghly, *Tatum Cacek, Neil Cashin, Katie Choate, Taylor... Read more
2d
Times News
Lehighton Area Middle School honor rollKatherine Halenar, Ayden Hand, Megan Hoffman, Brenna Hunt, Adrienne Leiby, Dade
Lehighton Area Middle School honor roll
Times News / Posted 2 days ago
Katherine Halenar, Ayden Hand, Megan Hoffman, Brenna Hunt, Adrienne Leiby, Dade Long, Levi Monk, Isabella Mystkowski, Riley Nothstein, Cole Smith, Madelyn Sofranko, Matthew Sofranko, Zachary Wilusz, Katie Wojton, Madylin Wolter Honor roll 88... Read more
2d
The Star
2 Boiling Springs all-star teams reach title gamesforce a title showdown Wednesday at 7 p.m. at Crestview park. The winner advanc
2 Boiling Springs all-star teams reach title games
The Star / Posted 2 days ago
force a title showdown Wednesday at 7 p.m. at Crestview park. The winner advances to the state tournament. Winning pitcher Mackenzie Clark threw a complete game allowing five hits. Boiling Springs got a two-run home run in the top of the sixth... Read more
3d
Wichita Falls Times Record News
June 28, 2016Doc. 9508. Marriage Licenses Raventh A. Wignarajah and Abigail R. Bierly, bot
June 28, 2016
Wichita Falls Times Record News / Posted 3 days ago
Doc. 9508. Marriage Licenses Raventh A. Wignarajah and Abigail R. Bierly, both of Hull, Iowa. Dillon L. Jackson and Riley A. Girouard, both of Lafayette, La. Jesse D. Thomas and Ashley D. Powell, both of Wichita Falls. Michael A. Ketterer... Read more
4 related stories
3d
Toowoomba Chronicle
State’s best to face off in ToowoombaMitchell Lorenz, 6 Joshua Chappell, 7 Logan Puohotaua, 8 Jake Smallhorn, 9 Kolb
State’s best to face off in Toowoomba
Toowoomba Chronicle / Posted 3 days ago
Mitchell Lorenz, 6 Joshua Chappell, 7 Logan Puohotaua, 8 Jake Smallhorn, 9 Kolby Green, 10 Zacri Short, 11 Jarrod Rose, 12 Riley Boaza, 13 Bailey Hope, 14 Darcy Cartwright, 15 Jack Mayes, 16 Cane Comiskey, 17 Max Shorter, 18 Damon Qualischefski, 19... Read more
4d
Belleville Intelligencer
Top TitansJamie Rosa and Mackenzie Roach are the senior Athletes of the Year at St. There
Top Titans
Belleville Intelligencer / Posted 4 days ago
Jamie Rosa and Mackenzie Roach are the senior Athletes of the Year at St. Theresa Secondary School. were acknowledged during the recent St. T's athletic awards ceremony, with Bailey Maracle (an OFSAA silver medalist in high jump) and... Read more
5d
Tri-County Citizen
Kuehn-Haven Middle School Honor Roll, Second Semester | June 26, 2016Emily Carey, Cheyenne Cook, Sadie Drake, Brandon Ducham, Lindsey Farthing, Alli
Kuehn-Haven Middle School Honor Roll, Second Semester | June 26, 2016
Tri-County Citizen / Posted 5 days ago
Emily Carey, Cheyenne Cook, Sadie Drake, Brandon Ducham, Lindsey Farthing, Allison Gati, Haley Gorbutt, Taylor Harrington, Mackenzie Hedrich, Torrey Hobson, Charity Johnson*, Alison Kalakay, Hailey Kataja, Jaeden Klein*, Trenton Kovach*, Ryan... Read more
2 related stories
7d
Bureau County Republican
SBA releases second semester honor rollBrandenburg, Julia Browning, Dashiel Burgess, Jaclyn Cain, Tzu-Chun Chou, Adam
SBA releases second semester honor roll
Bureau County Republican / Posted 7 days ago
Brandenburg, Julia Browning, Dashiel Burgess, Jaclyn Cain, Tzu-Chun Chou, Adam Claggett, Kaytlin Converse, Courtney Cook, Riley Dirks, Neal Dodda, Nikita Dodda, Jacob Dudek, Emily Edwall, Carter Funfsinn, Gavin Garcia, Hongyu Guo, Yatong Ji,... Read more
7d
Variety
Oscar Race at the 2016 Halfway Mark: Diversity & Confusion“Sing Street” (Weinstein Co.). Also, see separate story for handicapping by ot
Oscar Race at the 2016 Halfway Mark: Diversity & Confusion
Variety / Posted 7 days ago
“Sing Street” (Weinstein Co.). Also, see separate story for handicapping by other Variety‘s Kristopher Tapley and Jenelle Riley. A lot of upcoming films seem like Indie Spirit contenders, but as for Oscar, the Magic 8 Ball says “Ask again... Read more
8d
The Fairmont Sentinel
Warriors rout Broncos for third consecutive winthree runs and had three hits. Parker Oleson contributed two runs and a hit in
Warriors rout Broncos for third consecutive win
The Fairmont Sentinel / Posted 8 days ago
three runs and had three hits. Parker Oleson contributed two runs and a hit in addition to recording two RBIs in the win. Riley Bauer scored two, going 1-for-2 at the plate, while Blake Crawmer went 2-for-4, scored a run and collected two RBIs for... Read more
4 related stories
9d
Simcoe Reformer
'I'm reppin' the Sabres'– Alex Daiken (rookie), Chelsa Kelly (MVP) • Girls Hockey – Nikki Samborski (r
'I'm reppin' the Sabres'
Simcoe Reformer / Posted 9 days ago
– Alex Daiken (rookie), Chelsa Kelly (MVP) • Girls Hockey – Nikki Samborski (rookie), Avri Wilson (MVP) • Boys Hockey – Riley Pinkney (rookie), Blake Pow (MVP) • Jr. Girls Volleyball – Hope Lesage (rookie), Emily Killingbeck (MVP) • Sr. Girls... Read more
9d
Bureau County Republican
Logan Junior High releases fourth-quarter honor rollsHaring*, Emily Hartman*, Anna Hou*, Emily Irizarry, Christian Kinnamon, Cameron
Logan Junior High releases fourth-quarter honor rolls
Bureau County Republican / Posted 9 days ago
Haring*, Emily Hartman*, Anna Hou*, Emily Irizarry, Christian Kinnamon, Cameron Koetz, Payton Kuhne, Savanna Lasson, Riley Lucas, Keegan Mall, Kenzie Mason, Kayleigh Matsko, Brookelyn Matznick, Madison McKenney, Ryne Muehlschlegel*, Elizabeth... Read more
9d
Elmira Star-Gazette
HS Report: High school all-stars3B–Nate Hagerman (Windsor sr.); SS–Isaiah Colgan (Johnson City sr.); OF–Logan N
HS Report: High school all-stars
Elmira Star-Gazette / Posted 9 days ago
3B–Nate Hagerman (Windsor sr.); SS–Isaiah Colgan (Johnson City sr.); OF–Logan Niera (Owego sr.); Nick Miller (Windsor sr.); Riley Theleman (Windsor sr.); P–Keaton Mark (Oneonta jr.); Mason Vaughn (Seton Catholic Central soph.); Austin Haskell... Read more
9d
Farming Life
Smyth lands third win at Enniskillen Showand Match, owner; 3 rd Elaine Bradburn’s Whitehill Cody, Meloney Maye Class 14
Smyth lands third win at Enniskillen Show
Farming Life / Posted 9 days ago
and Match, owner; 3 rd Elaine Bradburn’s Whitehill Cody, Meloney Maye Class 14 – Small Ridden Hunter – 1st Jenna Coote’s Riley, owner; 2nd Fergal McKinney’s Ruby, owner. Class 15 – Lightweight, Mediumweigt and Heavyweight Ridden Hunter – 1st... Read more
9d
Salem News
United Local Schools honor rollsLippiatt, Jonathan Logan, Andrew Maltarich, Katelyn Maze, Jasmine McGuire, Sama
United Local Schools honor rolls
Salem News / Posted 9 days ago
Lippiatt, Jonathan Logan, Andrew Maltarich, Katelyn Maze, Jasmine McGuire, Samantha Moschgat, Dustin Sanor, Kaden Smith, Mackenzie Steele, Jesse Tolley, Cassidy Varagliotti, Nichole Wagmiller. All As Juniors: Allison Dunn, Bethany Jewell, Chase... Read more
3 related stories
9d
Salem News
East Palestine Schools honor rollsJoshua Bland, Elaina Boso, Emma Browne, Addison Bycroft, Alyssa Gerber, Nevaeh
East Palestine Schools honor rolls
Salem News / Posted 9 days ago
Joshua Bland, Elaina Boso, Emma Browne, Addison Bycroft, Alyssa Gerber, Nevaeh Henderson, Leila Martin, Macey Miller, Mackenzie Parker, Jaylyn Shafer, Abbigail Stepek, William Welch, Marah Zimmerman. Merit Roll First Grade: Nicholas... Read more
10d
Daily Journal
Cumberland Regional honor studentsAtkins, Paige Blake, Mark Boutros, Berit Brattlie, Erica Burdsall, Austin Charl
Cumberland Regional honor students
Daily Journal / Posted 10 days ago
Atkins, Paige Blake, Mark Boutros, Berit Brattlie, Erica Burdsall, Austin Charlesworth, Caroline Clay, Courtney D'Agostino, Mackenzie DePalma, Alyssa Donato, Mackenzie Erlenbusch, Guadalupe Flores Tapia, Cynthia Garcia, Meghan Glaspey, McKennah... Read more
3 related stories
10d
The Daily Mercury
Pioneer Valley agricultural Show Results 2016Made of Fabric Materials 1st Ruby Matthews 2nd Katieann Matthews 3rd Savanna
Pioneer Valley agricultural Show Results 2016
The Daily Mercury / Posted 10 days ago
Made of Fabric Materials 1st Ruby Matthews 2nd Katieann Matthews 3rd Savannah Deguara Class 8: Novelty Article 1st Mackenzie Weloster 2nd Sinead Kennedy 3rd Charlotte Akins CHAMPION EXHIBIT - Grades 4 - 5 - 6: Sinead Kennedy Reserve... Read more
10d
The Daily Comet
Class 4A All-State Baseball and Softball TeamsSouth Terrebonne, Claire LeBlanc, South Terrebonne, Mikenzi Authement, South Te
Class 4A All-State Baseball and Softball Teams
The Daily Comet / Posted 10 days ago
South Terrebonne, Claire LeBlanc, South Terrebonne, Mikenzi Authement, South Terrebonne, Cassie Boquet, Vandebilt Catholic, Mackenzie Rousseau, Vandebilt Catholic; Cailey Folse, Academy of Our Lady; Riley DeLaval, St. Scholastica; Meghan Cumming,... Read more
2 related stories
10d
The Houma Courier
Class 4A All-State Baseball and Softball TeamsSouth Terrebonne, Claire LeBlanc, South Terrebonne, Mikenzi Authement, South Te
Class 4A All-State Baseball and Softball Teams
The Houma Courier / Posted 10 days ago
South Terrebonne, Claire LeBlanc, South Terrebonne, Mikenzi Authement, South Terrebonne, Cassie Boquet, Vandebilt Catholic, Mackenzie Rousseau, Vandebilt Catholic; Cailey Folse, Academy of Our Lady; Riley DeLaval, St. Scholastica; Meghan Cumming,... Read more
2 related stories
10d
The Advocate
St. Michael’s Ross Scelfo, Michael Smith nab Class 4A All-State honorsSouth Terrebonne, Claire LeBlanc, South Terrebonne, Mikenzi Authement, South Te
St. Michael’s Ross Scelfo, Michael Smith nab Class 4A All-State honors
The Advocate / Posted 10 days ago
South Terrebonne, Claire LeBlanc, South Terrebonne, Mikenzi Authement, South Terrebonne, Cassie Boquet, Vandebilt Catholic, Mackenzie Rousseau, Vandebilt Catholic; Cailey Folse, Academy of Our Lady; Riley DeLaval, St. Scholastica; Meghan Cumming,... Read more
2 related stories
11d
Forest Lake Times
Southwest Junior High 4th Quarter Honor Roll |Alana Frahm, Grant Gibson, Madeline Gibson, Ashton Hanson, Joshua Hastings, Zoe
Southwest Junior High 4th Quarter Honor Roll |
Forest Lake Times / Posted 11 days ago
Alana Frahm, Grant Gibson, Madeline Gibson, Ashton Hanson, Joshua Hastings, Zoe Hawthorne, Eric Henrikson, Hunter Herman, Riley Hitzemann, Jacob Holm, Hannah Hoyland, Zachary Hubbard, Daisy Hudson, Heidi Hyrkas, Emelia Jacobson, Blake Johnson,... Read more
11d
Calgary Sun
Hole-in-one report headed by some gifted young Calgary golfersJames Love (Inglewood) won’t be back to defend his title at Alberta Golf’s marq
Hole-in-one report headed by some gifted young Calgary golfers
Calgary Sun / Posted 11 days ago
James Love (Inglewood) won’t be back to defend his title at Alberta Golf’s marquee event — he scored an exemption for the Mackenzie Tour-PGA Tour Canada’s SIGA Dakota Dunes Open near Saskatoon — so the favourite should be Airdrie’s Riley Fleming... Read more
12d
The East Liverpool Review
beaver local middle SchoolAlexander Miller, Chloe Palmer, Alyssa Pizzuti, Zachary Smith, Joshua Williams
beaver local middle School
The East Liverpool Review / Posted 12 days ago
Alexander Miller, Chloe Palmer, Alyssa Pizzuti, Zachary Smith, Joshua Williams Grade 8 - Lucas Ash, Kayley Black, Riley Britt, Jackie Chen, Madison Cline, Delaney Connor, Kiley Cook, Taylor Cornell, Briana Hanlon, Sarah Harrold, Nadia... Read more
12d
Kingston Daily Freeman
THIRD-QUARTER HONOR ROLLS: Kingston High SchoolGironda, Kelly Gottstine, Elizabeth Gunning, Sarah Hack, Samuel Higgins, E Thom
THIRD-QUARTER HONOR ROLLS: Kingston High School
Kingston Daily Freeman / Posted 12 days ago
Gironda, Kelly Gottstine, Elizabeth Gunning, Sarah Hack, Samuel Higgins, E Thomas Hill III, Andrew Hoben, Ahsen Khan, Mackenzie Letus, Arrayon Marshall, Taylor McGrane, Diego Milla, Dylan Miller-Almonte, Vibhuti Patel, Erica Prindle, Mira... Read more
14d
The Brockton Enterprise
Real estate sales in the Brockton area, June 17Lauren A. Whippen-Curtin to Alphonse Wilfred, 12 Susans Place, $590,000 George
Real estate sales in the Brockton area, June 17
The Brockton Enterprise / Posted 14 days ago
Lauren A. Whippen-Curtin to Alphonse Wilfred, 12 Susans Place, $590,000 George H. Snow Ret and Steven C. Snow to Sean P. Riley and Michael A. Lombo, 16 Bennett Lane, $354,900 Halifax Kelly A. Estano to Mark J. Aubrey, 418 South St., $313,000... Read more
12 related stories
14d
Standard Democrat
Youth prevails: Charleston 18U team knocks off older SquirrelsIt gave us a little bit of a cushion to work with. "Three runs right off the b
Youth prevails: Charleston 18U team knocks off older Squirrels
Standard Democrat / Posted 14 days ago
It gave us a little bit of a cushion to work with. "Three runs right off the bat takes the pressure off and (pitcher Riley) Cain was able to do a good job of throwing strikes for the most part. Knowing he could give up a couple runs and we'd... Read more
14d
The Hazleton Standard-Speaker
Valley Elementary/Middle School honor rollAlivia Margaret Karchner, Alexis Katerina Kofluk, Marcus John LaBuda, Dante Phi
Valley Elementary/Middle School honor roll
The Hazleton Standard-Speaker / Posted 14 days ago
Alivia Margaret Karchner, Alexis Katerina Kofluk, Marcus John LaBuda, Dante Phillip Matarella, Caitlin Jade Mcbride, Mackenzie L. McCracken, Michael William Mehalshick, Scott Jeffrey Miller, Emily Rose Payne, Jeanene Lee Pontry, Lindsey Ruth... Read more
14d
WECT 6 Wilmington
UNCW's Thomas Eldridge shares lead at N.C. Amateurchampion, Carter Jenkins is not in the field this week as he has turned profess
UNCW's Thomas Eldridge shares lead at N.C. Amateur
WECT 6 Wilmington / Posted 14 days ago
champion, Carter Jenkins is not in the field this week as he has turned professional and is currently playing on the Mackenzie Tour, formerly PGA Tour Canada. The championship format is 72 holes of stroke play. After 36 holes, the field is... Read more
15d
The Norwich Bulletin
Plainfield High graduates leave with long-lasting prizeHaylei Dawn Mooney, Jacob M. Morey, Rachel Marie Muniz, Nagasurian Murthi, Stev
Plainfield High graduates leave with long-lasting prize
The Norwich Bulletin / Posted 15 days ago
Haylei Dawn Mooney, Jacob M. Morey, Rachel Marie Muniz, Nagasurian Murthi, Steven Andrew Newth, Jeffrey A. Nicolosi, Mackenzie Nievera-Pompey, Aisha Nizam, Colby P. Ouimet, Jeneciyah Nykole Packer, Jacob Panteleakos, Gajiele D. Parker-Craig,... Read more
15d
Northumberland Today
Webb leading lacrosse revival in Northumberlandfirst child. They wanted to be closer to home and ended up in Cobourg in 2002.
Webb leading lacrosse revival in Northumberland
Northumberland Today / Posted 15 days ago
first child. They wanted to be closer to home and ended up in Cobourg in 2002. They have two children, Nicholas, 14, and Mackenzie, 12. Nicholas's first year of lacrosse was in Clarington. "We have so many great child athletes in Northumberland... Read more
15d
The Palm Beach Post
All-Area Girls Lacrosse Player of the Year: Caitlyn Wurzburgerthe playoffs. HONORABLE MENTION American Heritage: Maddie Andrews, Emma Schwa
All-Area Girls Lacrosse Player of the Year: Caitlyn Wurzburger
The Palm Beach Post / Posted 15 days ago
the playoffs. HONORABLE MENTION American Heritage: Maddie Andrews, Emma Schwartz, Megan Mangines Benjamin: Kylie Kempe, Riley Johnston Boca Raton: Victoria Glotzbach, Katie Kruk, Caeley Reaver Cardinal Newman: Jillian Conforti, Piper Fendrich,... Read more
15d
Orange County Register
MACYs honorees“Shrek,” Amanda Dayhoff, Audrey Bivens, Matt Hutnyan, Nick Cuilla; Rancho Buena
MACYs honorees
Orange County Register / Posted 15 days ago
“Shrek,” Amanda Dayhoff, Audrey Bivens, Matt Hutnyan, Nick Cuilla; Rancho Buena Vista, “Seussical,” Jake Bradford, Mackenzie Scott; San Clemente, “The Addams Family,” Cassidy McCleary, Daniel Klevit, Delaney Marchant, Garrett Claud, Grisham... Read more
16d
TribLIVE
Positive Athlete Awards recognize 28 Western Pennsylvania high school studentsClark (girls alternative, barrel racing), North Hills' Alyssa Collins (gymnasti
Positive Athlete Awards recognize 28 Western Pennsylvania high school students
TribLIVE / Posted 16 days ago
Clark (girls alternative, barrel racing), North Hills' Alyssa Collins (gymnastics), Neshannock's Gabriella Colucci and Riley Preston (cheerleading), Fort Cherry's Robert Cooper (boys alternative, weightlifting), Central Catholic's Jayson Dean... Read more
17d
FOXSPORTS.com.au
AFL Casualty Ward: Your club’s injury list ahead of Round 13have to make rash decisions to get guys up to play. LISTEN TO THE LATEST FOX F
AFL Casualty Ward: Your club’s injury list ahead of Round 13
FOXSPORTS.com.au / Posted 17 days ago
have to make rash decisions to get guys up to play. LISTEN TO THE LATEST FOX FOOTY PODCAST FEATURING JULIAN DE STOOP, RILEY BEVERIDGE AND BEN WATERWORTH BELOW, OR TAP HERE TO SUBSCRIBE IN ITUNES ADELAIDE Curtly Hampton (foot) — 1-2... Read more
6 related stories
17d
Melfort Journal
MUCC hands out secondary awards last weekGrade 8 silver medalists are Carter Bjurman, Sydney Brown, Morgan Dmytrow, Ryla
MUCC hands out secondary awards last week
Melfort Journal / Posted 17 days ago
Grade 8 silver medalists are Carter Bjurman, Sydney Brown, Morgan Dmytrow, Rylan Dyck, Mason Gordon-Danku, Laurin Riley, Connor Rolland, Cashe Stevenson and Bradley Taylor. The Grade 8 gold medalists are John Bagsit, Emilee Bernhardt,... Read more
17d
BC Local News
Record-breaker Ridenour leads Cow Highgirls 100m, 200m and long jump, and Noah Charles, who took bronze in the senior
Record-breaker Ridenour leads Cow High
BC Local News / Posted 17 days ago
girls 100m, 200m and long jump, and Noah Charles, who took bronze in the senior boys shot put and placed fourth in discus. Riley Hogg qualified for provincials by placing fifth on the Island in senior girls javelin. Brentwood College School and... Read more
17d
Forest Lake Times
Forest Lake High School 2016 second semester honor roll |Lauren M. Pothen, Arleth G. Pulido, Maria A. Quigley, Elijah M. Riesgraf, Emily
Forest Lake High School 2016 second semester honor roll |
Forest Lake Times / Posted 17 days ago
Lauren M. Pothen, Arleth G. Pulido, Maria A. Quigley, Elijah M. Riesgraf, Emily A. Roddel, Lanea A. Rohan, Mikayla Rue, Mackenzie M. Rugland, Maddison A. Schiek, Natalie M. Sorrem, Maija J. Tanberg, Katherine E. Taylor, Lucas A. Tetrault, Joseph... Read more
11 related stories
17d
Altoona Mirror
Younger Hasson lands coaching post in Phillywhile the Bellwood-Antis girls were represented by Marissa Panasiti, Alexis Ger
Younger Hasson lands coaching post in Philly
Altoona Mirror / Posted 17 days ago
while the Bellwood-Antis girls were represented by Marissa Panasiti, Alexis Gerwert, Raegan Plowman, Stephanie Miller, Riley D'Angelo and Elizabeth Whaley. The Everett girls had Kristin Mills, Ashley Kovel, Erica Weaver and Stephanie... Read more
18d
TribLIVE
Pioneers to play for titlewith its initial PIAA semifinal appearance. The Cardinals took a 2-1 lead into
Pioneers to play for title
TribLIVE / Posted 18 days ago
with its initial PIAA semifinal appearance. The Cardinals took a 2-1 lead into the bottom of the fifth when No. 8 hitter Mackenzie Carpenter led off the West Greene frame with a single and took second on a walk to Shelby Morris. Carpenter scored... Read more
18d
The Herald News
B.M.C. Durfee High School Class of 2016Rickey Meach, Andruw Medeiros, Barry Medeiros, Christopher Medeiros, Codi-Ann M
B.M.C. Durfee High School Class of 2016
The Herald News / Posted 18 days ago
Rickey Meach, Andruw Medeiros, Barry Medeiros, Christopher Medeiros, Codi-Ann Medeiros, Colin Medeiros, Lexie Medeiros, Mackenzie Medeiros, Nathan Medeiros, Delia Medina Ferrer, Jomarie Melendez Rodriguez, James Mello, Savannah Melo, Bryan... Read more
18d
Marin Independent Journal
Dipsea: Complete results731 Angela Rafner 1:36:44; 732 Jeffrey Goulding 1:36:44; 733 Wendy Kirby 1:36:4
Dipsea: Complete results
Marin Independent Journal / Posted 18 days ago
731 Angela Rafner 1:36:44; 732 Jeffrey Goulding 1:36:44; 733 Wendy Kirby 1:36:47; 734 Matthew Barkovich 1:36:50; 735 Riley McDonald 1:37:01; 736 David Jack 1:37:04; 737 Steven Manning 1:37:05; 738 Tad Buchanan 1:37:06; 739 Felix Adam... Read more
3 related stories
19d
FOXSPORTS.com.au
Round 12 Report Card: Every AFL team analysedbeat Box Hill, kicking four goals. Kristian Jaksch also booted four, while Mark
Round 12 Report Card: Every AFL team analysed
FOXSPORTS.com.au / Posted 19 days ago
beat Box Hill, kicking four goals. Kristian Jaksch also booted four, while Mark Whiley was impressive with 29 disposals. -Riley Beveridge COLLINGWOOD To play Monday. ESSENDON THE cold months of June and July were always going to present a... Read more
5 related stories
19d
The Daily Comet
2016 LSWA All-State Track and Field TeamJanie O'Connor, Zachary, 53.73. 2, Tahja Mitchell, West Jefferson, 55.08. 3, Ch
2016 LSWA All-State Track and Field Team
The Daily Comet / Posted 19 days ago
Janie O'Connor, Zachary, 53.73. 2, Tahja Mitchell, West Jefferson, 55.08. 3, Chelsey Jones, Mandeville, 56.47. 4, Ry'anne Riley, Lusher, 56.92. 5, Raelynn Price, Baton Rouge, 57.01.

800 – 1, Angelle Primeaux, Lafayette, 2:14.82. 2, Chelsey... Read more

2 related stories
19d
The Houma Courier
2016 LSWA All-State Track and Field TeamJanie O'Connor, Zachary, 53.73. 2, Tahja Mitchell, West Jefferson, 55.08. 3, Ch
2016 LSWA All-State Track and Field Team
The Houma Courier / Posted 19 days ago
Janie O'Connor, Zachary, 53.73. 2, Tahja Mitchell, West Jefferson, 55.08. 3, Chelsey Jones, Mandeville, 56.47. 4, Ry'anne Riley, Lusher, 56.92. 5, Raelynn Price, Baton Rouge, 57.01.

800 – 1, Angelle Primeaux, Lafayette, 2:14.82. 2, Chelsey... Read more

2 related stories
19d
Jefferson City News Tribune
Three Lady Crusaders, two Lady Jays among all-state soccer honoreesShe was named the Goalkeeper of the Year on the all-region squad as well as mak
Three Lady Crusaders, two Lady Jays among all-state soccer honorees
Jefferson City News Tribune / Posted 19 days ago
She was named the Goalkeeper of the Year on the all-region squad as well as making the all-state academic squad. Mackenzie Gourley of Jefferson City was a first-team all-district pick. Gretta Haarmann was a second-team selection on... Read more
19d
Nevada Appeal
Carson High School honor roll for second semesterChristy Krahn; Elizabeth Lepe; Kacey Lopes; Emily Mata; Stuart McElhany; Valeri
Carson High School honor roll for second semester
Nevada Appeal / Posted 19 days ago
Christy Krahn; Elizabeth Lepe; Kacey Lopes; Emily Mata; Stuart McElhany; Valerie Meyer; Ashton Milligan; Adrian Novoa; Riley Riedl; Jacie Roberts; Spencer Rogers; Jake Roman; Nicholas Rosen; Taylor Saarem; Jaime Saldana; Nicolaus Salm; Megan... Read more
19d
The Advocate
Check out the LSWA All-State track and field teamJanie O’Connor, Zachary, 53.73. 2, Tahja Mitchell, West Jefferson, 55.08. 3, Ch
Check out the LSWA All-State track and field team
The Advocate / Posted 19 days ago
Janie O’Connor, Zachary, 53.73. 2, Tahja Mitchell, West Jefferson, 55.08. 3, Chelsey Jones, Mandeville, 56.47. 4, Ry’anne Riley, Lusher, 56.92. 5, Raelynn Price, Baton Rouge, 57.01. 800: 1, Angelle Primeaux, Lafayette, 2:14.82. 2, Chelsey Jones,... Read more
2 related stories
19d
Akron Zips
Akron(1:23.584) 28:43.459 (1:25.021) 30:06.820 (1:23.362) 31:30.399 (1:23.579) 32:54
Akron
Akron Zips / Posted 19 days ago
(1:23.584) 28:43.459 (1:25.021) 30:06.820 (1:23.362) 31:30.399 (1:23.579) 32:54.541 (1:24.142) 34:11.489 (1:16.948) 21 Mackenzie Caldwell SO Colorado 34:25.58 34:13.19 1:24.524 (1:24.524) 2:46.149 (1:21.625) 4:03.758 (1:17.609) 5:22.318... Read more
4 related stories
More

People in this news