Randall Ellis

Latest articles

16h
The Border Mail
BFL and CHFL line-upsN. Thacker, T. Evans C: L. Baker, B. Inglis, C. Graham HF: D. Roy, K. Dochert
The Border Mail / Posted 16 hours ago
N. Thacker, T. Evans C: L. Baker, B. Inglis, C. Graham HF: D. Roy, K. Docherty, C. Cullen F: H. Inglis, B. Graham, R. Ellis R: A. Cameron, M. Hanson, H. Scotland Int: L. Spiteri, J. Ancrum, S. Page, D. Grenfell Emg: J. Spiteri, T. Stone, J.... Read more
4 related articles
16h
The Courier
BFL and CHFL line-upsN. Thacker, T. Evans C: L. Baker, B. Inglis, C. Graham HF: D. Roy, K. Dochert
The Courier / Posted 16 hours ago
N. Thacker, T. Evans C: L. Baker, B. Inglis, C. Graham HF: D. Roy, K. Docherty, C. Cullen F: H. Inglis, B. Graham, R. Ellis R: A. Cameron, M. Hanson, H. Scotland Int: L. Spiteri, J. Ancrum, S. Page, D. Grenfell Emg: J. Spiteri, T. Stone, J.... Read more
4 related articles
4d
The Youngstown Vindicator
TRUMBULL COURTSof same. Joseph M. Wright, 47, of 1414 Braceville Robinson Road, Southington,
The Youngstown Vindicator / Posted 4 days ago
of same. Joseph M. Wright, 47, of 1414 Braceville Robinson Road, Southington, and Laura L. Kerns, 50, of same. Mark O. Randall, 42, of 259 Trumbull Ave., Liberty, and Cristin B. Grant, 36, of same. Kenneth D. Berch, 35, of Snellville, Ga., and... Read more
6d
Illawarra Mercury
Illawarra Police Charity Ball 2016Karen and John Klepczarek with Belinda and Colin Duffy. 2013: Gordon and Chery
Illawarra Mercury / Posted 6 days ago
Karen and John Klepczarek with Belinda and Colin Duffy. 2013: Gordon and Cheryl Dunlop, Andrew Koutsoufis and Bridget Ellis. 2013: Gail and Rob Havasi with Anne-Marie and Philip Robertson. 2013: Assistant Commissioner Wayne Starling, Police... Read more
6d
The Williamsport Sun-Gazette
24 sentenced in county courthours of community service for possession of drug paraphernalia and driving und
The Williamsport Sun-Gazette / Posted 6 days ago
hours of community service for possession of drug paraphernalia and driving under suspension. • Alan L. Hatcher, 32, 1520 Randall Circle, 24 months, $100 in fines and 50 hours of community service for theft by unlawful taking. • Lane S. Ellis,... Read more
7d
Chattanooga Times Free Press
BankruptciesChapter 13 Moran, Brian Joseph and Adrian Dawn, 532 Hunter Trail NE, Cleveland
Chattanooga Times Free Press / Posted 7 days ago
Chapter 13 Moran, Brian Joseph and Adrian Dawn, 532 Hunter Trail NE, Cleveland, Tenn., Chapter 13 Benner, Scott Randall, 450 Goodwill Road SE, Lot 19, Cleveland, Tenn., Chapter 7 Alder, Bobby Allen and Charity LaShell, 181 Pecan St.,... Read more
7d
The Border Mail
BFL round 13 – CHFL round 14 teamsA. Cameron, M. Hanson, H. Scotland Int: J. Ancrum, B. Graham, Z. Butters, D. G
The Border Mail / Posted 7 days ago
A. Cameron, M. Hanson, H. Scotland Int: J. Ancrum, B. Graham, Z. Butters, D. Grenfell Emg: M. Young, L. Spiteri, R. Ellis In: D. Grenfell, Z. Butters, M. Hanson, B. Graham, Out: J. Pearson, A. Speak, S. Page, D. Peacock Sebastopol B: B.... Read more
13 related articles
7d
The Courier
BFL round 13 – CHFL round 14 teamsA. Cameron, M. Hanson, H. Scotland Int: J. Ancrum, B. Graham, Z. Butters, D. G
The Courier / Posted 7 days ago
A. Cameron, M. Hanson, H. Scotland Int: J. Ancrum, B. Graham, Z. Butters, D. Grenfell Emg: M. Young, L. Spiteri, R. Ellis In: D. Grenfell, Z. Butters, M. Hanson, B. Graham, Out: J. Pearson, A. Speak, S. Page, D. Peacock Sebastopol B: B.... Read more
13 related articles
10d
Arkansas Democrat-Gazette
Bankruptcy watchALMA Roger Dale Newton Sr. (dba Roger Newton Trucking Inc.), P.O. Box 249, July
Arkansas Democrat-Gazette / Posted 10 days ago
ALMA Roger Dale Newton Sr. (dba Roger Newton Trucking Inc.), P.O. Box 249, July 11, 2017, Chapter 7. BATESVILLE Randall Aaron Box (dba US Pro Media, LLC), 160 Vernon Drive, July 7, 2017, Chapter 13. Tyler C. Stephens, 1670 Camp Tahkodah, July 7,... Read more
14d
The Border Mail
BFL and CHFL line-upsJ. Fitzpatrick, S. Rousch HF: M. Thacker, B. Baldo, D. Miesen F: M. Mitchell,
The Border Mail / Posted 14 days ago
J. Fitzpatrick, S. Rousch HF: M. Thacker, B. Baldo, D. Miesen F: M. Mitchell, R. Porter, L. Pigott R: C. McKenzie, L. Randall, N. Chester Int: J. Homewood, K. Dickson, N. Hartfiel B: B. MacDonald, H. Millard, B. Bol HB: J. Whitehand, L.... Read more
19 related articles
14d
The Courier
BFL and CHFL line-upsJ. Fitzpatrick, S. Rousch HF: M. Thacker, B. Baldo, D. Miesen F: M. Mitchell,
The Courier / Posted 14 days ago
J. Fitzpatrick, S. Rousch HF: M. Thacker, B. Baldo, D. Miesen F: M. Mitchell, R. Porter, L. Pigott R: C. McKenzie, L. Randall, N. Chester Int: J. Homewood, K. Dickson, N. Hartfiel B: B. MacDonald, H. Millard, B. Bol HB: J. Whitehand, L.... Read more
19 related articles
17d
Oxford Mail
WEEKEND RESULTS: July 8-9Witney Mills 2nd 222 (J Harrison 85, S Holford 38, C Dunbar 3-29, D Simpson 3-5
Oxford Mail / Posted 17 days ago
Witney Mills 2nd 222 (J Harrison 85, S Holford 38, C Dunbar 3-29, D Simpson 3-50). Long Marston 3rd 122 (S McLeman 46no, L Randall 4-27), Bicester & North Oxford 2nd 123-5. Abingdon Vale 3rd 219-9 (G Ellis 53, S Sivalingam 39, S Dickens 3-72),... Read more
86 related articles
18d
Arkansas Democrat-Gazette
REAL ESTATE TRANSACTIONSC. and Darrell A. Leonhardt, 722 N. Monroe St., Little Rock, L15 B39, Pulaski H
Arkansas Democrat-Gazette / Posted 18 days ago
C. and Darrell A. Leonhardt, 722 N. Monroe St., Little Rock, L15 B39, Pulaski Heights, $399,900. Brook D. and Jessica A. Ellis to Randall B. and Terrie Wright, 2813 Overbrook Circle, North Little Rock, L15 B38, Overbrook, $377,500. Tony W. and... Read more
20d
Rutland Herald
HONOR ROLLS |Eddy, Hunter Given, Samantha Hadvab, Estelle Kearns, Brooke Lussier, Gabrielle
Rutland Herald / Posted 20 days ago
Eddy, Hunter Given, Samantha Hadvab, Estelle Kearns, Brooke Lussier, Gabrielle Ochs, Seth Park, Cassandra Pelkey, Megan Randall. Grade 10: Sydney Bennett, Kaleigh Brown, Emily Dugan, Sarah Ezzo, Brooke Galvin, Shantel Gregory, Cassidy Lanfear,... Read more
21d
Santa Rosa Press Gazette
Santa Rosa sheriff's arrests: June 30 to July 6battery Vonche Dwayne Burt, 41, Pensacola, smuggling contraband David Lee Car
Santa Rosa Press Gazette / Posted 21 days ago
battery Vonche Dwayne Burt, 41, Pensacola, smuggling contraband David Lee Carson, 43, Pensacola, probation violation Randall Thomas Carter, 36, Navarre, sex offender violation Tyler Robert Daniel, 25, Pensacola, weapon offense, possession of... Read more
21d
The Border Mail
BFL and CHFL line-upsJ. Fitzpatrick, S. Rousch HF: M. Thacker, B. Baldo, D. Miesen F: M. Mitchell,
The Border Mail / Posted 21 days ago
J. Fitzpatrick, S. Rousch HF: M. Thacker, B. Baldo, D. Miesen F: M. Mitchell, R. Porter, L. Pigott R: C. McKenzie, L. Randall, N. Chester Int: N. Hartfiel BALLARAT v. LAKE WENDOUREE Ballarat B: R. Bradshaw, L. Wynd, E. Liston HB: B.... Read more
19 related articles
21d
The Courier
BFL and CHFL line-upsJ. Fitzpatrick, S. Rousch HF: M. Thacker, B. Baldo, D. Miesen F: M. Mitchell,
The Courier / Posted 21 days ago
J. Fitzpatrick, S. Rousch HF: M. Thacker, B. Baldo, D. Miesen F: M. Mitchell, R. Porter, L. Pigott R: C. McKenzie, L. Randall, N. Chester Int: N. Hartfiel BALLARAT v. LAKE WENDOUREE Ballarat B: R. Bradshaw, L. Wynd, E. Liston HB: B.... Read more
19 related articles
22d
Belfast Telegraph
Ulster University Graduations July 5, 2017 - Full list of resultsPenny Rebecca Petticrew Jane Alison Esther Thompson With Third Class Honours
Belfast Telegraph / Posted 22 days ago
Penny Rebecca Petticrew Jane Alison Esther Thompson With Third Class Honours Ciaran Diamond Ethan McNally Conor Randall BACHELOR OF ARTS WITH HONOURS IN PHOTOGRAPHY With First Class Honours Olga Berdnikova Mcgeough David Robert Hugh... Read more
6 related articles
22d
Belfast Telegraph
Queen's University Graduations July 5, 2017 - Full list of resultsDONNELLY Martina Louise DONNELLY Sorcha Mara DONNELLY James Joesph DUFFIN A
Belfast Telegraph / Posted 22 days ago
DONNELLY Martina Louise DONNELLY Sorcha Mara DONNELLY James Joesph DUFFIN Aideen DURNAN Robert Arthur EDWARDS Lucy ELLIS Matthew FISHER Cara Tres FITZGERALD Bryan Andrew FLEMING Maeve FOLEY Jack FRIAR Amy Elizabeth FULTON Colene... Read more
6 related articles
24d
Oxford Mail
WEEKEND RESULTS: July 1-2C Oakey 3-14, M Peyton Bruhl 3-42). Bicester & North Oxford 2nd 111 (K Goss 6-
Oxford Mail / Posted 24 days ago
C Oakey 3-14, M Peyton Bruhl 3-42). Bicester & North Oxford 2nd 111 (K Goss 6-27), Aston Rowant 4th 104 (H Naeem 4-26, L Randall 4-27). Shipton-under-Wychwood 3rd 220 (J Hemming 79, L Marstin 40, S Evans 4-50), Didcot 3rd 224-3 (V Perera 104no,... Read more
27d
Illawarra Mercury
Police Charity Ball goes black tie for Illawarra’s Orange Sky LaundryKaren and John Klepczarek with Belinda and Colin Duffy. 2013: Gordon and Chery
Illawarra Mercury / Posted 27 days ago
Karen and John Klepczarek with Belinda and Colin Duffy. 2013: Gordon and Cheryl Dunlop, Andrew Koutsoufis and Bridget Ellis. 2013: Gail and Rob Havasi with Anne-Marie and Philip Robertson. 2013: Assistant Commissioner Wayne Starling, Police... Read more
27d
Canon City Daily Record
2017 Colorado Country Music Association resultsplace New Country Mixed Age Duo- Abigail Schubert and Amber McKinney- second p
Canon City Daily Record / Posted 27 days ago
place New Country Mixed Age Duo- Abigail Schubert and Amber McKinney- second place New Country Duo (Old School) - Sandy Randall and Gene Hodges - first place Traditional Gospel Female Vocalist(17-20) - Annie Frost - first place New Gospel... Read more
27d
Illawarra Mercury
Police Charity Ball goes black tie for Illawarra’s Orange SkyKaren and John Klepczarek with Belinda and Colin Duffy. 2013: Gordon and Chery
Illawarra Mercury / Posted 27 days ago
Karen and John Klepczarek with Belinda and Colin Duffy. 2013: Gordon and Cheryl Dunlop, Andrew Koutsoufis and Bridget Ellis. 2013: Gail and Rob Havasi with Anne-Marie and Philip Robertson. 2013: Assistant Commissioner Wayne Starling, Police... Read more
m
The Scranton Times-Tribune
Delawae Valley 2017 GraduatesShayne Christ, Elizabeth Christian, Dominick Clemente, Jacob Cole, Liam Collins
The Scranton Times-Tribune / Posted 1 months ago
Shayne Christ, Elizabeth Christian, Dominick Clemente, Jacob Cole, Liam Collins, Chelsea Conklin, Christopher Connellis, Heather Connolly, Austin Coyle, Brandon Crawford, Emily Crawn, Joshua Croll, Anthony Cruz, Gabriella Cuevas, Julia... Read more
m
The Courier
BFL and CHFL line -upsJ. Homewood, C. McKenzie, HF: J. Lalor, , D. Miesen, S. Rousch F: M. Mitchell
The Courier / Posted 1 months ago
J. Homewood, C. McKenzie, HF: J. Lalor, , D. Miesen, S. Rousch F: M. Mitchell, D. Pettitt, L. Pigott R: R. Porter, L. Randall, K. Dickson Int: N. Chester, M. Thacker, B. Baldo, J. Fitzpatrick, N. Hartfiel DARLEY v. BALLARAT B: B. Galea, M.... Read more
36 related articles

In this news