Richard D. Hailey

Latest stories

8d
The Hazleton Standard-Speaker
Valley Elementary/Middle School honor rollChristopher Antolick, Franklin Anthony Ator, Ivy Marie Boyer, Jenna Ann Corra,
Valley Elementary/Middle School honor roll
The Hazleton Standard-Speaker / Posted 8 days ago
Christopher Antolick, Franklin Anthony Ator, Ivy Marie Boyer, Jenna Ann Corra, Brook Mae Cull, Alyssa Elaine Cussatt, Frank D. DeGaetano, Robert Scott Earley, Collin Raymond Eisenhower, Robert Andrew Generose, Dario Stephen Gudich, Coby Emmanuel... Read more
9d
The Norwich Bulletin
Plainfield High graduates leave with long-lasting prizeJoseph Balzano, Ashley Maybeth Bambrick, Troy M. Beaudoin, Zoe Rose Beaver, Mic
Plainfield High graduates leave with long-lasting prize
The Norwich Bulletin / Posted 9 days ago
Joseph Balzano, Ashley Maybeth Bambrick, Troy M. Beaudoin, Zoe Rose Beaver, Michael William Benoit, Bryanna Rae Bergeron, Hailey Jo Bingham, Larissa Nicole Blanchard, Whitney Angelina Bloom, Aaron William Bourque, Sabrina Ellise Bowerman, Makayla... Read more
11d
Forest Lake Times
Forest Lake High School 2016 second semester honor roll |Kasl, Maxwell C. Kelley, Spencer R. Kotys, Annikka L. Lamppa, Joshua E. Larson,
Forest Lake High School 2016 second semester honor roll |
Forest Lake Times / Posted 11 days ago
Kasl, Maxwell C. Kelley, Spencer R. Kotys, Annikka L. Lamppa, Joshua E. Larson, Joshua E. Lauer, Elizabeth J. Lee, Nicholas D. Lerdall, Julia E. Lindell, Jacob E. Magnuson, Reed B. Marquardt, Clara E. Martinez Dunbar, Brooke E. Maxfield, Molly R.... Read more
11 related stories
15d
The Daily Sentinel
ATHLETES COMPETING IN 2016 COLORADO SUMMER GAMESA. Lindquist Davis Link Connie Lujan Orien Magnus Duane Mason Kaylub Murph
ATHLETES COMPETING IN 2016 COLORADO SUMMER GAMES
The Daily Sentinel / Posted 15 days ago
A. Lindquist Davis Link Connie Lujan Orien Magnus Duane Mason Kaylub Murphy Tyler Parhams Sean Presnell Dennis Richards Anthony Streno Greg Suazo Kimberly Wallace Brandon Walters Jeffrey R. Warr Jerod Allan Wortman Sara N.... Read more
19d
The Columbian
2016 graduation season commences in Clark County10 graduates. Baccalaureate: 6:30 p.m. Thursday, June 9, Battle Ground Baptist
2016 graduation season commences in Clark County
The Columbian / Posted 19 days ago
10 graduates. Baccalaureate: 6:30 p.m. Thursday, June 9, Battle Ground Baptist Church, 1110 N.W. Sixth Ave., Battle Ground. Graduation: 7 p.m. Friday, June 10, Prairie High School, 11311 N.E. 119th St., with 63 graduates. Honors: Valedictorians... Read more
19d
Oxford Mail
WEEKEND RESULTS: June 4-5UNICORNS COUNTIES CHAMPIONSHIP Cornwall 349 (76.2 ovs, B Wadlan 191, A Libby 3
WEEKEND RESULTS: June 4-5
Oxford Mail / Posted 19 days ago
UNICORNS COUNTIES CHAMPIONSHIP Cornwall 349 (76.2 ovs, B Wadlan 191, A Libby 39, L Ryan 3-96), Oxfordshire 107-6 (38 ovs, J Cater 32). SERIOUS CRICKET HOME COUNTIES PREMIER LEAGUE Tring Park 261-9 (50 ovs, T Helm 65, B Abbott 64, M Payne 52, S... Read more
2 related stories
24d
The Chattanoogan
Chattanooga State Announces Hamilton County Dean’s ListKelly Danielle Campbell, Patrick Wayne Campbell, Samantha Jo Campbell-Filter, E
Chattanooga State Announces Hamilton County Dean’s List
The Chattanoogan / Posted 24 days ago
Kelly Danielle Campbell, Patrick Wayne Campbell, Samantha Jo Campbell-Filter, Elizabeth Ann Carlisle-Rowe, Jared D. Carr, Tayvia Deanna Carson, Matthew Ryan Cate, Terry R. Cetroli, Anna Maria Chattin, Jeffrey Ling Chau, Lindsey Marie... Read more
2 related stories
29d
York Daily Record
Susquehannock High School students graduateA. Babaie, Rachel M. Banchiere, Matthew L. Barnhart, Megan E. Barnish, Jacob Ba
Susquehannock High School students graduate
York Daily Record / Posted 29 days ago
A. Babaie, Rachel M. Banchiere, Matthew L. Barnhart, Megan E. Barnish, Jacob Bartholow, Faith Bell, Kayla C. Bennett, Nia D. Bennett, Shannon M. Berg, Nicholas Bertholdt, Julea Black, Jenna D. Bradford, Jeffrey L. Brady Jr., Ethan Brainard, Evan... Read more
5 related stories

People in this news