Thomas Joseph Ryan

Latest stories

6h
Havre Daily News
Andrew "jr" Smalldeath by his father, Andrew Small Sr;. mother, Dorothy Small-Sunchild; grandpar
Andrew "jr" Small
Havre Daily News / Posted 6 hours ago
death by his father, Andrew Small Sr;. mother, Dorothy Small-Sunchild; grandparents, Pete Sunchild, Fannie Oats-Sunchild, Joseph S. and Little Girl Small; brother, Robert “Bobby” Small; adopted sister, Debbie St. Pierre; and nephew, Ryan... Read more
7h
Island Packet
Beaufort High’s Class of 2016 awarded more than $8 million in scholarshipsAckerman Lilly Allen Kyla Alston Alexander Angus Emma Aydlette Wayne Baker
Beaufort High’s Class of 2016 awarded more than $8 million in scholarships
Island Packet / Posted 7 hours ago
Ackerman Lilly Allen Kyla Alston Alexander Angus Emma Aydlette Wayne Baker Erin Bakker Amanda Barnes Joseph Bates Allison Beil Mya Belden Anna Bennett Erin Bermann Imani Berry Vernese Best Naomi Beulah Jared... Read more
14h
Spartanburg Herald-Journal
Spartanburg Community College announces Spring 2016 Dean's ListJasmine E. Smith of Arcadia; Lucas W. Blanton, Jerushah F. Falby, Pamela Geter
Spartanburg Community College announces Spring 2016 Dean's List
Spartanburg Herald-Journal / Posted 14 hours ago
Jasmine E. Smith of Arcadia; Lucas W. Blanton, Jerushah F. Falby, Pamela Geter, Joseph F. Gibson, Jesse L. Green, Marwa A. Hassan, Lexa N. Jennings, Morgan L. Jones, William C. Martin, Justice C. Mullinax, Alysa L. Parris, Marion M. Sexton, Billy J.... Read more
10 related stories
14h
The Maui News
Valley Isle ScoreboardOblero-Laboy, Kona Dolphins, 35.48; 5. Mauli Pupuhi, Maui Dolphins, 35.76; 6. F
Valley Isle Scoreboard
The Maui News / Posted 14 hours ago
Oblero-Laboy, Kona Dolphins, 35.48; 5. Mauli Pupuhi, Maui Dolphins, 35.76; 6. Fyodor Manriquez, Island Aquatics, 36.82; 7. Ryan Wise, Maui Dolphins, 36.99; 8. Tommy Tan, Splash Aquatics, 37.18. 100 breaststroke-1. L.T. Stancil, Lahaina Swim Club,... Read more
23h
The Scranton Times-Tribune
Nun who improved her part of the world urges University of Scranton graduates to do the sameCity; Samuel Bauer, Scranton; Tia R. Bird, Scranton; Cameron E. Black, Scranton
Nun who improved her part of the world urges University of Scranton graduates to do the same
The Scranton Times-Tribune / Posted 23 hours ago
City; Samuel Bauer, Scranton; Tia R. Bird, Scranton; Cameron E. Black, Scranton; Emma L. Black, South Abington Twp.; Joseph William Boino, Scranton; James F. Boyle Jr., Scranton; Nicholas C. Boyle, Scranton; Sara M. Brez­inski, Scranton; Ryan... Read more
1d
Daily Record
MORRIS AREA HOME SALESCherokee Trl from Simon Cirasa to Kristin Murphy. $312,500. 31 Highview Rd fro
MORRIS AREA HOME SALES
Daily Record / Posted yesterday
Cherokee Trl from Simon Cirasa to Kristin Murphy. $312,500. 31 Highview Rd from John Hegarty to Erin Neglio and Thomas Neglio Jr. $460,000. Dover: 11 Summer Ave from 11 Summer Avenue LLC to Stephen Lengen and Jillian Lengen.... Read more
1d
TribLIVE
Valley high school notebook: Recruiting heats up for Highlands duo of Dezort, Thimonsconsists of infielder Noah Oddis (Burrell), third baseman Cody Wolfe (Burrell),
Valley high school notebook: Recruiting heats up for Highlands duo of Dezort, Thimons
TribLIVE / Posted yesterday
consists of infielder Noah Oddis (Burrell), third baseman Cody Wolfe (Burrell), pitcher Tyler Robbins (Springdale), pitcher Ryan Binkley (Plum), pitcher Dante Palmieri (Plum), catcher Jake Klukaszewski (St. Joseph), pitcher/outfielder Gavin Baum... Read more
1d
St. Catharines Standard
Friday's South Region track and field results4. Notre Dame. Long jump: 2. Victoria Fair, Crossley. Triple jump: 1. Jacquel
Friday's South Region track and field results
St. Catharines Standard / Posted yesterday
4. Notre Dame. Long jump: 2. Victoria Fair, Crossley. Triple jump: 1. Jacquelyn Spadzinski, Myer (11.2 metres); 4. Rowan Thomas, Simcoe Shot put: 1. Grace Tennant, South Lincoln (12.65 metres); 2. Kambrie Luciani, Centennial; 4. Cassandra Plute,... Read more
5 related stories
1d
Niagara Falls Review
Friday's South Region track and field results4. Notre Dame. Long jump: 2. Victoria Fair, Crossley. Triple jump: 1. Jacquel
Friday's South Region track and field results
Niagara Falls Review / Posted yesterday
4. Notre Dame. Long jump: 2. Victoria Fair, Crossley. Triple jump: 1. Jacquelyn Spadzinski, Myer (11.2 metres); 4. Rowan Thomas, Simcoe Shot put: 1. Grace Tennant, South Lincoln (12.65 metres); 2. Kambrie Luciani, Centennial; 4. Cassandra Plute,... Read more
5 related stories
1d
Welland Tribune
Friday's South Region track and field results4. Notre Dame. Long jump: 2. Victoria Fair, Crossley. Triple jump: 1. Jacquel
Friday's South Region track and field results
Welland Tribune / Posted yesterday
4. Notre Dame. Long jump: 2. Victoria Fair, Crossley. Triple jump: 1. Jacquelyn Spadzinski, Myer (11.2 metres); 4. Rowan Thomas, Simcoe Shot put: 1. Grace Tennant, South Lincoln (12.65 metres); 2. Kambrie Luciani, Centennial; 4. Cassandra Plute,... Read more
5 related stories
1d
The Buffalo News
Niagara County Real Estate TransactionsGenter, $230,000. • Tryon Drive, Laurie C. Jerome to Jonathan James Vanderlip;
Niagara County Real Estate Transactions
The Buffalo News / Posted yesterday
Genter, $230,000. • Tryon Drive, Laurie C. Jerome to Jonathan James Vanderlip; Mylene Vanderlip, $159,000. • Colt Avenue, Ryan Myers; Ryan L. Myers to Andrew C. Kroetsch, $155,000. • 2388 Saunders Settlement Road, Aren L. Shanor to Fannie Mae,... Read more
10 related stories
1d
The Buffalo News
Erie County Real Estate TransactionsG. Griebner; Donald A. Griebner; Deborah L. Lawrence to Peter T. Pane; Karen A.
Erie County Real Estate Transactions
The Buffalo News / Posted yesterday
G. Griebner; Donald A. Griebner; Deborah L. Lawrence to Peter T. Pane; Karen A. Stevenson, $213,000. • 11 Autumnview Road, Joseph Campana; Vickie Campana to Ali Kadhum; Emaan Saad, $212,000. • 146 Ridgewood Drive, Kristen Dwyer; Kristen Frost;... Read more
10 related stories
1d
Daily Record
Delbarton Class of 2016Daniel Cimaglia of Basking Ridge, Stephen Clapp of Summit, Christopher Connors
Delbarton Class of 2016
Daily Record / Posted yesterday
Daniel Cimaglia of Basking Ridge, Stephen Clapp of Summit, Christopher Connors of Lebanon, John Corcoran of Chester, Joseph Corcoran of Chester, Christopher Crowley of Madison, Ethan Czerniecki of Bernardsville. D-F: Daniel Delfico of... Read more
1d
Knoxville News Sentinel
Marriage licensesGina Rae Flynn, 48, Knoxville Kaye Marie Beatty, 21, Dylan Shane Draughn, 24,
Marriage licenses
Knoxville News Sentinel / Posted yesterday
Gina Rae Flynn, 48, Knoxville Kaye Marie Beatty, 21, Dylan Shane Draughn, 24, Luttrell Shelbi Danielle Bias, 22, Dominic Joseph Ruffino, 24, St. Louis Robert Andrew Blackburn, 47, Farragut, Rhonda Faye Reason Cooper, 47, Monteagle,... Read more
1d
Knoxville News Sentinel
BirthsUniversity Tennessee Medical Center Derek and Anna Wilson, Knoxville, a boy, B
Births
Knoxville News Sentinel / Posted yesterday
University Tennessee Medical Center Derek and Anna Wilson, Knoxville, a boy, Brenner David Ryan and Carol Adamson, Oak Ridge, a boy, George Ryan Jesse and Allison Hedrick, Kodak, a boy, William Harold Jonathan and Angelique Watson, Knoxville, a... Read more
2d
Jefferson City News Tribune
Otto's fourth-place finish leads Blair OaksJames, Lutheran: St. Charles 1. 110-meter hurdles: 1. Ronald Smith, John Burro
Otto's fourth-place finish leads Blair Oaks
Jefferson City News Tribune / Posted 2 days ago
James, Lutheran: St. Charles 1. 110-meter hurdles: 1. Ronald Smith, John Burroughs, 14.79; 2. Levi Shinn, Eldon, 14.92; 3. Ryan Krigbaum, Palmyra, 15.12; 4. Zachary Schaeffer, Eldon, 15.16; 5. Aaron Verduin, Southern Boone, 15.34; 6. Trenton Best,... Read more
2d
Jefferson City News Tribune
Fatima's Haller takes second in 3,200James, Lutheran: St. Charles 1. 110-meter hurdles: 1. Ronald Smith, John Burro
Fatima's Haller takes second in 3,200
Jefferson City News Tribune / Posted 2 days ago
James, Lutheran: St. Charles 1. 110-meter hurdles: 1. Ronald Smith, John Burroughs, 14.79; 2. Levi Shinn, Eldon, 14.92; 3. Ryan Krigbaum, Palmyra, 15.12; 4. Zachary Schaeffer, Eldon, 15.16; 5. Aaron Verduin, Southern Boone, 15.34; 6. Trenton Best,... Read more
2d
The Williamsport Sun-Gazette
PIAA track and field championships resultsWest, 46.82. 2, Kier Miner, Cumberland Valley, 47.29. 3, Tyreek Mathis, Martin
PIAA track and field championships results
The Williamsport Sun-Gazette / Posted 2 days ago
West, 46.82. 2, Kier Miner, Cumberland Valley, 47.29. 3, Tyreek Mathis, Martin Luther King, 47.85. 4, Miles Green, St. Joseph's Prep, 48.19. 5, Ahmir Manning, Milton Hershey, 48.46. 6, Keegan Hughes, Bishop Shanahan, 48.81. 7, Dante Watson,... Read more
2d
The Trinidad Guardian
Stewart shows his shot put classOnal Mitchell of Point Fortin New Jets (PFNJ) clocked 49.99 to nab gold in the
Stewart shows his shot put class
The Trinidad Guardian / Posted 2 days ago
Onal Mitchell of Point Fortin New Jets (PFNJ) clocked 49.99 to nab gold in the Boys Under-18 while silver went to Joshua Joseph (Concorde) in 50.40 and Jahi Hernandez (Abilene) bagged bronze in 50.52. In the 400m Girls U-18 race, Kimani Alphonse... Read more
2d
The Leader-Herald
Battisti doubles up at Royal MountainKenneth Megrell Jr. (quad schoolboy). Kowell also won the plus-30 novice class
Battisti doubles up at Royal Mountain
The Leader-Herald / Posted 2 days ago
Kenneth Megrell Jr. (quad schoolboy). Kowell also won the plus-30 novice class. Other winners included Ballston Spa's Ryan West (122-125 two-stroke), Poland's Michael Sypolt (122-open novice), LaFayette's Jimmy Argus (51cc pee wee senior 7-8),... Read more
2d
Daily Journal
Local scoreboard: Scores from May 28, sked for May 29Dan Beebe. LP: John Stankiewicz. 2B: CHW-Mike Wurster; E-Jack Herman. 3B: CHW-N
Local scoreboard: Scores from May 28, sked for May 29
Daily Journal / Posted 2 days ago
Dan Beebe. LP: John Stankiewicz. 2B: CHW-Mike Wurster; E-Jack Herman. 3B: CHW-Nick DiVietro; E-Jake Cudeyro. Lenape 7, St. Joseph 5 WP: Ben Rodier. LP: Jake Brennen. 2B: L-Mike Audet, Ryan Bensel, Tommy Gardiner. 3B: L-Jake Topolski. Gloucester... Read more
2d
Akron Zips
Akron0.2 6 6 1502 Kali Davis-White JR Tennessee 23.12Q 1.0 5 7 731 Jasmine Camacho-Q
Akron
Akron Zips / Posted 2 days ago
0.2 6 6 1502 Kali Davis-White JR Tennessee 23.12Q 1.0 5 7 731 Jasmine Camacho-Qu FR Kentucky 22.87Q 0.3 3 8 617 Gabrielle Thomas FR Harvard 22.91Q 1.0 2 22.903 9 834 Kortnei Johnson FR LSU 23.15Q 1.0 5 10 1213 Aisha Cavin SR Ohio State 23.23Q 0.3... Read more
3 related stories
2d
The Advocate
2016 graduates: West Feliciana High SchoolBolyer, Derrick De’Ron Booker, Nickolas Davon Brown, Phillip Wayne Buchanan, Ro
2016 graduates: West Feliciana High School
The Advocate / Posted 2 days ago
Bolyer, Derrick De’Ron Booker, Nickolas Davon Brown, Phillip Wayne Buchanan, Ross Young Bujol, Alex Marion Bunch, Jacob Thomas Burns, Roderick Earl Carmenia Jr., Paula Joenisha Carmenia, Tre’len Deonté Carter, Hunter Andrew Carver, Channing... Read more
2d
Daily Record
Mountain Lakes girls complete sectional tripleRANDOLPH – Elly Scherer and Tymia Joseph have become accustomed to competing ag
Mountain Lakes girls complete sectional triple
Daily Record / Posted 2 days ago
RANDOLPH – Elly Scherer and Tymia Joseph have become accustomed to competing against each other – but not this season. Both had serious hamstring injuries which sidelined them, Scherer for the entire season so far. But both were on the track head to... Read more
7 related stories
2d
The Scranton Times-Tribune
Places to go and things to do in Northeast Pa.season pass. GENE DEMPSEY ORCHESTRA: July 13, 7 p.m. Nay Aug Park, Scranton. F
Places to go and things to do in Northeast Pa.
The Scranton Times-Tribune / Posted 2 days ago
season pass. GENE DEMPSEY ORCHESTRA: July 13, 7 p.m. Nay Aug Park, Scranton. Free. 570-348-4186. JASON ALDEAN WITH THOMAS RHETT AND A THOUSAND HORSES: July 14. Bethel Woods Center for the Arts, Bethel. $38-$79.75. 888-781-2922 or... Read more
17 related stories
2d
The Courier
BFL round 6 – Darley upsets North Ballarat CityDarley: Jake Ancrum, Jake Edwards, Daniel Robson, Anthony Chiu, Scott McAlleste
BFL round 6 – Darley upsets North Ballarat City
The Courier / Posted 2 days ago
Darley: Jake Ancrum, Jake Edwards, Daniel Robson, Anthony Chiu, Scott McAllester, Shannon Mc Donald. North Ballarat City: Ryan Hobbs, Ryan Luke, Joseph Symons, Joshua Bromley-Lynch, Benjamin Simpson , Adam Turley MELTON v BACCHUS MARSH BACCHUS... Read more
3 related stories
2d
The Daily Voice - North Salem
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New GraduatesHaviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., S
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New Graduates
The Daily Voice - North Salem / Posted 2 days ago
Haviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., Sebastian Salazar, Ronald Simpson, Michael-Thomas Timpone and Alexander Zapletal Village of Ossining: Jose Cosme and Ryan Tompkins Village of Port Chester: Leonard... Read more
29 related stories
2d
The Daily Voice - Chappaqua
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New GraduatesHaviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., S
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New Graduates
The Daily Voice - Chappaqua / Posted 2 days ago
Haviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., Sebastian Salazar, Ronald Simpson, Michael-Thomas Timpone and Alexander Zapletal Village of Ossining: Jose Cosme and Ryan Tompkins Village of Port Chester: Leonard... Read more
29 related stories
2d
The Daily Voice - Harrison
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New GraduatesHaviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., S
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New Graduates
The Daily Voice - Harrison / Posted 2 days ago
Haviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., Sebastian Salazar, Ronald Simpson, Michael-Thomas Timpone and Alexander Zapletal Village of Ossining: Jose Cosme and Ryan Tompkins Village of Port Chester: Leonard... Read more
29 related stories
2d
The Daily Voice - Pound Ridge
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New GraduatesHaviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., S
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New Graduates
The Daily Voice - Pound Ridge / Posted 2 days ago
Haviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., Sebastian Salazar, Ronald Simpson, Michael-Thomas Timpone and Alexander Zapletal Village of Ossining: Jose Cosme and Ryan Tompkins Village of Port Chester: Leonard... Read more
29 related stories
2d
The Daily Voice - Yorktown
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New GraduatesHaviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., S
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New Graduates
The Daily Voice - Yorktown / Posted 2 days ago
Haviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., Sebastian Salazar, Ronald Simpson, Michael-Thomas Timpone and Alexander Zapletal Village of Ossining: Jose Cosme and Ryan Tompkins Village of Port Chester: Leonard... Read more
29 related stories
2d
The Daily Voice - Rye
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New GraduatesHaviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., S
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New Graduates
The Daily Voice - Rye / Posted 2 days ago
Haviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., Sebastian Salazar, Ronald Simpson, Michael-Thomas Timpone and Alexander Zapletal Village of Ossining: Jose Cosme and Ryan Tompkins Village of Port Chester: Leonard... Read more
29 related stories
2d
The Daily Voice - Port Chester
Port Chester Police Officers Among Latest Training Academy GraduatesHaviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., S
Port Chester Police Officers Among Latest Training Academy Graduates
The Daily Voice - Port Chester / Posted 2 days ago
Haviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., Sebastian Salazar, Ronald Simpson, Michael-Thomas Timpone and Alexander Zapletal Village of Ossining: Jose Cosme and Ryan Tompkins Village of Port Chester: Leonard... Read more
29 related stories
2d
The Daily Voice - Peekskill
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New GraduatesHaviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., S
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New Graduates
The Daily Voice - Peekskill / Posted 2 days ago
Haviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., Sebastian Salazar, Ronald Simpson, Michael-Thomas Timpone and Alexander Zapletal Village of Ossining: Jose Cosme and Ryan Tompkins Village of Port Chester: Leonard... Read more
29 related stories
2d
The Daily Voice - Armonk
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New GraduatesHaviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., S
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New Graduates
The Daily Voice - Armonk / Posted 2 days ago
Haviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., Sebastian Salazar, Ronald Simpson, Michael-Thomas Timpone and Alexander Zapletal Village of Ossining: Jose Cosme and Ryan Tompkins Village of Port Chester: Leonard... Read more
29 related stories
2d
The Daily Voice - Briarcliff
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New GraduatesHaviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., S
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New Graduates
The Daily Voice - Briarcliff / Posted 2 days ago
Haviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., Sebastian Salazar, Ronald Simpson, Michael-Thomas Timpone and Alexander Zapletal Village of Ossining: Jose Cosme and Ryan Tompkins Village of Port Chester: Leonard... Read more
29 related stories
2d
The Daily Voice - Mamaroneck
Larchmont Police Officer Among Latest Training Academy GraduatesHaviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., S
Larchmont Police Officer Among Latest Training Academy Graduates
The Daily Voice - Mamaroneck / Posted 2 days ago
Haviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., Sebastian Salazar, Ronald Simpson, Michael-Thomas Timpone and Alexander Zapletal Village of Ossining: Jose Cosme and Ryan Tompkins Village of Port Chester: Leonard... Read more
29 related stories
2d
The Daily Voice - Lewisboro
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New GraduatesHaviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., S
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New Graduates
The Daily Voice - Lewisboro / Posted 2 days ago
Haviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., Sebastian Salazar, Ronald Simpson, Michael-Thomas Timpone and Alexander Zapletal Village of Ossining: Jose Cosme and Ryan Tompkins Village of Port Chester: Leonard... Read more
29 related stories
2d
The Daily Voice - Ossining
Ossining Village Police Officers Among Latest Training Academy GraduatesHaviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., S
Ossining Village Police Officers Among Latest Training Academy Graduates
The Daily Voice - Ossining / Posted 2 days ago
Haviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., Sebastian Salazar, Ronald Simpson, Michael-Thomas Timpone and Alexander Zapletal Village of Ossining: Jose Cosme and Ryan Tompkins Village of Port Chester: Leonard... Read more
29 related stories
2d
The Daily Voice - Mount Vernon
11 Mount Vernon Police Officers Among Latest Training Academy GraduatesHaviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., S
11 Mount Vernon Police Officers Among Latest Training Academy Graduates
The Daily Voice - Mount Vernon / Posted 2 days ago
Haviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., Sebastian Salazar, Ronald Simpson, Michael-Thomas Timpone and Alexander Zapletal Village of Ossining: Jose Cosme and Ryan Tompkins Village of Port Chester: Leonard... Read more
29 related stories
2d
The Daily Voice - Scarsdale
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New GraduatesHaviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., S
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New Graduates
The Daily Voice - Scarsdale / Posted 2 days ago
Haviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., Sebastian Salazar, Ronald Simpson, Michael-Thomas Timpone and Alexander Zapletal Village of Ossining: Jose Cosme and Ryan Tompkins Village of Port Chester: Leonard... Read more
29 related stories
2d
The Daily Voice - Mt Kisco
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New GraduatesHaviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., S
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New Graduates
The Daily Voice - Mt Kisco / Posted 2 days ago
Haviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., Sebastian Salazar, Ronald Simpson, Michael-Thomas Timpone and Alexander Zapletal Village of Ossining: Jose Cosme and Ryan Tompkins Village of Port Chester: Leonard... Read more
29 related stories
2d
The Daily Voice - Greenburgh
Greenburgh Police Officer Among Latest Training Academy GraduatesHaviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., S
Greenburgh Police Officer Among Latest Training Academy Graduates
The Daily Voice - Greenburgh / Posted 2 days ago
Haviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., Sebastian Salazar, Ronald Simpson, Michael-Thomas Timpone and Alexander Zapletal Village of Ossining: Jose Cosme and Ryan Tompkins Village of Port Chester: Leonard... Read more
29 related stories
2d
The Daily Voice - Cortlandt, Buchanan, Croton
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New GraduatesHaviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., S
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New Graduates
The Daily Voice - Cortlandt, Buchanan, Croton / Posted 2 days ago
Haviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., Sebastian Salazar, Ronald Simpson, Michael-Thomas Timpone and Alexander Zapletal Village of Ossining: Jose Cosme and Ryan Tompkins Village of Port Chester: Leonard... Read more
29 related stories
2d
The Daily Voice - Yonkers
Yonkers Police Officer Among Latest Training Academy GraduatesHaviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., S
Yonkers Police Officer Among Latest Training Academy Graduates
The Daily Voice - Yonkers / Posted 2 days ago
Haviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., Sebastian Salazar, Ronald Simpson, Michael-Thomas Timpone and Alexander Zapletal Village of Ossining: Jose Cosme and Ryan Tompkins Village of Port Chester: Leonard... Read more
29 related stories
2d
The Daily Voice - Somers
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New GraduatesHaviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., S
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New Graduates
The Daily Voice - Somers / Posted 2 days ago
Haviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., Sebastian Salazar, Ronald Simpson, Michael-Thomas Timpone and Alexander Zapletal Village of Ossining: Jose Cosme and Ryan Tompkins Village of Port Chester: Leonard... Read more
29 related stories
2d
The Daily Voice - Bronxville
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New GraduatesHaviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., S
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New Graduates
The Daily Voice - Bronxville / Posted 2 days ago
Haviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., Sebastian Salazar, Ronald Simpson, Michael-Thomas Timpone and Alexander Zapletal Village of Ossining: Jose Cosme and Ryan Tompkins Village of Port Chester: Leonard... Read more
29 related stories
2d
The Daily Voice - Rivertowns - Hastings, Dobbs Ferry, Ardsley
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New GraduatesHaviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., S
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New Graduates
The Daily Voice - Rivertowns - Hastings, Dobbs Ferry, Ardsley / Posted 2 days ago
Haviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., Sebastian Salazar, Ronald Simpson, Michael-Thomas Timpone and Alexander Zapletal Village of Ossining: Jose Cosme and Ryan Tompkins Village of Port Chester: Leonard... Read more
29 related stories
2d
The Daily Voice - Eastchester
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New GraduatesHaviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., S
Westcheter County Police Academy Honors 31 New Graduates
The Daily Voice - Eastchester / Posted 2 days ago
Haviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., Sebastian Salazar, Ronald Simpson, Michael-Thomas Timpone and Alexander Zapletal Village of Ossining: Jose Cosme and Ryan Tompkins Village of Port Chester: Leonard... Read more
29 related stories
2d
The Daily Voice - White Plains
White Plains Police Officers Among Latest Training Academy GraduatesHaviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., S
White Plains Police Officers Among Latest Training Academy Graduates
The Daily Voice - White Plains / Posted 2 days ago
Haviland, Rodney Henriquez, Robert Kressman, Lawrence Abdu, Richard Papa Jr., Sebastian Salazar, Ronald Simpson, Michael-Thomas Timpone and Alexander Zapletal Village of Ossining: Jose Cosme and Ryan Tompkins Village of Port Chester: Leonard... Read more
29 related stories
More

People in this news