Christopher Michael Harris

Latest articles

1d
Peninsula Clarion
Region wrestling roundup: Homer 3-peats at Kachemak Conference wrestling meetPal, m.d. Asa Barnes, Pal, 17-4; 160 — Zion Rogers, Pal, dec. Corey Dahlberg, W
Peninsula Clarion / Posted yesterday
Pal, m.d. Asa Barnes, Pal, 17-4; 160 — Zion Rogers, Pal, dec. Corey Dahlberg, Was, 8-3; 170 — Hudson Metcalf, Sol, dec. Christopher Roehl, Was, 8-2; 182 — Jackson Acree, Pal, sv-1 Coa Gamble, Col, 16-11; 195 — Jeffrey Palmer, Was, won by injury... Read more
1d
Daily Record
North Jersey Super Football Conference honorsLakes; Jawon Leseur, Lincoln; Demetrius Lassiter, West Side; Brian Clarkin, Cal
Daily Record / Posted yesterday
Lakes; Jawon Leseur, Lincoln; Demetrius Lassiter, West Side; Brian Clarkin, Caldwell; Luke Papa, Whippany Park; Nick Christopher, Caldwell Second Team Offense: Brian King, Caldwell; Jaiel Bethea, Lincoln; Angel Lopez, West Side; Max Van... Read more
2d
Denton Record-Chronicle
Indictments: Dec. 7, 2017 | Crimeintoxicated with child passenger, The Colony police Sean Hyland, 24, possessio
Denton Record-Chronicle / Posted 2 days ago
intoxicated with child passenger, The Colony police Sean Hyland, 24, possession of a controlled substance, Aubrey police Christopher Henderson, 31, possession of a controlled substance, Denton police Conner Martin-Jesudowich, 22, possession of a... Read more
3d
The Topeka Capital-Journal
KWCA Rankings, Dec. 7, 2017 update3. Lucas Glover, Goddard; 4. Drew Liles, Great Bend; 5. Austin Keal, Mill Valle
The Topeka Capital-Journal / Posted 3 days ago
3. Lucas Glover, Goddard; 4. Drew Liles, Great Bend; 5. Austin Keal, Mill Valley; 6. Logan Elbrader, Aquinas. 120 — 1. Michael Spangler, Kapaun; 2. Bret Minor, Aquinas; 3. Brandon Madden, BV Southwest; 4. Carter Nold, Valley Center; 5. Barrett... Read more
3d
Great Bend Tribune
Hoisington wrestlers are state rankedHOISINGTON — Two-time state champion Christopher Ball of Hoisington (152) is to
Great Bend Tribune / Posted 3 days ago
HOISINGTON — Two-time state champion Christopher Ball of Hoisington (152) is top-ranked in the 3A state rankings provided by the Kansas Wrestling Coaches Association. The Cardinals are ranked third behind defending champion Norton and Scott City.... Read more
3d
Variety
Writers Guild Award TV Nominations: ‘The Americans,’ ‘Handmaid’s Tale,’ ‘GLOW’ Grab Multiple Mentionsseg by Brendan McCarthy and David Budin. NBC scored three noms in the episode c
Variety / Posted 3 days ago
seg by Brendan McCarthy and David Budin. NBC scored three noms in the episode comedy category. The now-canceled “The Carmichael Show” got a nod for “Intervention,” penned by Willie Hunter. The “Will & Grace” revival scored for “Rosario’s... Read more
4d
FOX 16 Little Rock
Helena Woman Steals Millions of USDA Funds Intended for ChildrenJames Franklin (24 months’ imprisonment on January 10, 2017); Maria Nelson (30
FOX 16 Little Rock / Posted 4 days ago
James Franklin (24 months’ imprisonment on January 10, 2017); Maria Nelson (30 months’ imprisonment on January 31, 2017); Michael Lee (30 months’ imprisonment on May 1, 2017); Christopher Nichols (three years’ probation on May 16, 2017); Gladys... Read more
2 related articles
4d
Boston Herald
‘Water’ dominates Critics Choice nomineesJenkins – The Shape of Water Sam Rockwell – Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, M
Boston Herald / Posted 4 days ago
Jenkins – The Shape of Water Sam Rockwell – Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri Patrick Stewart – Logan Michael Stuhlbarg – Call Me by Your Name BEST SUPPORTING ACTRESS Mary J. Blige – Mudbound Hong Chau – Downsizing Tiffany... Read more
18 related articles
4d
Observer
Obituaries for 6 Dec. 2017was the son of the late Raymond and Marie (Ogden) Olsen. Husband of Toni (Pende
Observer / Posted 4 days ago
was the son of the late Raymond and Marie (Ogden) Olsen. Husband of Toni (Pender) Olsen and father of Shaun, Christopher and Ryan Olsen (Carissa Kestenberg), he is also survived by his sister Christine and his grandchildren Karyn and... Read more
5d
The Florida Times-Union
Two former Jacksonville standouts earn All-ACC selections200, Jr. RB — A.J. Dillon, Boston College, 6-0, 240, Fr. RB — Nyheim Hines, N
The Florida Times-Union / Posted 5 days ago
200, Jr. RB — A.J. Dillon, Boston College, 6-0, 240, Fr. RB — Nyheim Hines, North Carolina State, 5-9, 197, Jr. PK — Michael Badgley, Miami, 5-10, 178, Sr. All-Purpose — Jaylen Samuels, North Carolina State, 5-11, 228, Sr. DE — Bradley... Read more
9 related articles
5d
WSOC-TV Charlotte
Clemson, Lamar Jackson dominate AP All-ACC teamMaryland. All-purpose player - Jaylen Samuels, North Carolina State, 5-11, 228
WSOC-TV Charlotte / Posted 5 days ago
Maryland. All-purpose player - Jaylen Samuels, North Carolina State, 5-11, 228, sr., Charlotte, North Carolina Kicker - Michael Badgley, Miami, 5-10, 178, sr., Summit, New Jersey. Defense Defensive ends - u-Bradley Chubb, North Carolina State,... Read more
4 related articles
5d
WSB-TV 2 Atlanta
Clemson, Lamar Jackson dominate AP All-ACC teamMaryland. All-purpose player - Jaylen Samuels, North Carolina State, 5-11, 228
WSB-TV 2 Atlanta / Posted 5 days ago
Maryland. All-purpose player - Jaylen Samuels, North Carolina State, 5-11, 228, sr., Charlotte, North Carolina Kicker - Michael Badgley, Miami, 5-10, 178, sr., Summit, New Jersey. Defense Defensive ends - u-Bradley Chubb, North Carolina State,... Read more
4 related articles
5d
WFTV 9 Orlando
Clemson, Lamar Jackson dominate AP All-ACC teamMaryland. All-purpose player - Jaylen Samuels, North Carolina State, 5-11, 228
WFTV 9 Orlando / Posted 5 days ago
Maryland. All-purpose player - Jaylen Samuels, North Carolina State, 5-11, 228, sr., Charlotte, North Carolina Kicker - Michael Badgley, Miami, 5-10, 178, sr., Summit, New Jersey. Defense Defensive ends - u-Bradley Chubb, North Carolina State,... Read more
4 related articles
5d
EDP24 - Eastern Daily Press
parkrun focus: Lowestoft, King’s Lynn and Gorleston Cliffs all featuredto this page you must be logged in. Action from King's Lynn parkrun last weeke
EDP24 - Eastern Daily Press / Posted 5 days ago
to this page you must be logged in. Action from King's Lynn parkrun last weekend. Photo: Gary Walker Lowestoft parkrun Christopher Withey was the first finisher at Lowestoft parkrun at the weekend and was just a second outside of his personal... Read more
5d
The Hamilton Journal News
38 people indicted in Butler and Warren countiesAnderson Jr., 249 Creekside Drive, Middletown; indicted on one count of operati
The Hamilton Journal News / Posted 5 days ago
Anderson Jr., 249 Creekside Drive, Middletown; indicted on one count of operating a vehicle under the influence. Jason Michael Brewer, 1304 Carolina St., Middletown; indicted on one count each of domestic violence and assault. Hannah M. Jones,... Read more
6d
The Daily Californian
One year after tragic 'Ghost Ship' fire, community mourns, reflectsIn the year since the “Ghost Ship” warehouse fire, Christopher Morris has heard
The Daily Californian / Posted 6 days ago
In the year since the “Ghost Ship” warehouse fire, Christopher Morris has heard new songs that he knows his sister Jenny Morris would have enjoyed. After the fire, hundreds of people from the Bay Area mourned the loss of family members and friends... Read more
6d
Variety
Sundance Announces 2018 Shorts, Special Events and New Indie Episodic LineupsFeatherson, Ashlí Haynes, Asia’h Epperson, Wade Allain-Marcus, Franz Latten, Ik
Variety / Posted 6 days ago
Featherson, Ashlí Haynes, Asia’h Epperson, Wade Allain-Marcus, Franz Latten, Ikenna Okoye. The Mortified Guide (Director: Michael Mayer, Executive Producers: David Nadelberg, Neil Katcher) — A comedic look at the biggest issues of adolescence –... Read more
6d
The Gilmer Mirror
TJC to award first bachelor’s degrees at Dec. 8 commencement - For the first time in its history Tyler Junior College will award bachelor’s degrees during fall commencement ceremonies set Friday Dec. 8. In the 10 a.m. ceremony three graduates will...Cole Parrish BALCH SPRINGS: Raven Hatten BEN WHEELER: Cody Moosberg, Cody Moo
The Gilmer Mirror / Posted 6 days ago
Cole Parrish BALCH SPRINGS: Raven Hatten BEN WHEELER: Cody Moosberg, Cody Mooseberg, Julie Plym, Erica Story BIG SANDY: Christopher McNeely, Eric Saltsman BOCA RATON, Florida: Paula Hurtado, Paula Hurtado BOSSIER CITY, Louisiana: Bryan... Read more
6d
The Chattanoogan
New Hamilton County Marriage LicensesHENDERSON NAFETERIA KAHYRITA DANIELS 2015 RAULSTON ST 2015 RAULSTON ST CHATTA
The Chattanoogan / Posted 6 days ago
HENDERSON NAFETERIA KAHYRITA DANIELS 2015 RAULSTON ST 2015 RAULSTON ST CHATTANOOGA, TN 37404 CHATTANOOGA, TN 37404 CHRISTOPHER JAMES PHILLIPS BREANNA GAYLA METCALF 918 SPURLING DR 6604 GLENBROOK LN CHATTANOOGA, TN 37343 HIXSON, TN... Read more
18 related articles
7d
The Youngstown Vindicator
COURTSv. Lindsey Kirkham-Olsen, dismissed. State v. James E. Thomas, sentenced. Sta
The Youngstown Vindicator / Posted 7 days ago
v. Lindsey Kirkham-Olsen, dismissed. State v. James E. Thomas, sentenced. State v. Frank Howley, sentenced. State v. Michael Theodore, community control extended one year. State v. Justin V. Ciarocco, sentenced. State v. Sandy Williams Jr.,... Read more
7d
Philboxing
WHIZ KID BUTO SPEARHEADS TEAM PHILIPPINES TO AN 23-GOLD HAUL IN ASEAN CHESS RAPIDfinished 6.0 points in seven outings. Buto, a Grade 2 student of Faith Christi
Philboxing / Posted 7 days ago
finished 6.0 points in seven outings. Buto, a Grade 2 student of Faith Christian School, earlier beat Mohd Faizal Muhd Harris Halie of Malaysia in Round 1, Noorhisham Muhd Danish Haziq of Malaysia in Round 2, Wicaksana Muazzam Bilal of... Read more
7d
Palm Beach Daily News
Full Fitteam Palm Beaches Marathon results3:54:26 38 Dave Masterson 3:54:37 39 Matthew Burke 3:55:13 40 Tommy Bresson
Palm Beach Daily News / Posted 7 days ago
3:54:26 38 Dave Masterson 3:54:37 39 Matthew Burke 3:55:13 40 Tommy Bresson 3:55:20 41 John Smith 3:56:57 42 Michael Todd 3:45:27 43 Eric Grkovic 2:10:19 44 Staffan Von Zeipel 3:50:50 45 Brent Niblo 2:34:27 46 John Olsen... Read more
7d
The Palm Beach Post
Full Fitteam Palm Beaches Marathon results3:54:26 38 Dave Masterson 3:54:37 39 Matthew Burke 3:55:13 40 Tommy Bresson
The Palm Beach Post / Posted 7 days ago
3:54:26 38 Dave Masterson 3:54:37 39 Matthew Burke 3:55:13 40 Tommy Bresson 3:55:20 41 John Smith 3:56:57 42 Michael Todd 3:45:27 43 Eric Grkovic 2:10:19 44 Staffan Von Zeipel 3:50:50 45 Brent Niblo 2:34:27 46 John Olsen... Read more
8d
MPNnow.com
Notable namesSarah Crane, Emma Curran, Lydia Day, Joshua Delgado, Katarina Eldridge, Marlee
MPNnow.com / Posted 8 days ago
Sarah Crane, Emma Curran, Lydia Day, Joshua Delgado, Katarina Eldridge, Marlee Fancett, Rebecca Hegeman, Conner Hicks, Michael Link, Nathan Mahoney, Graham Mess, Molly Mueller, Katelyn Roland, Ryan Shoemaker, Ella Sickles, Anna Smith, Sarah... Read more
8d
The Topeka Capital-Journal
Local students recognized for academic and other honorsMorgan Lynn Sterrett, junior in theatre, Overland Park, for her role as Little
The Topeka Capital-Journal / Posted 8 days ago
Morgan Lynn Sterrett, junior in theatre, Overland Park, for her role as Little Red Ridinghood in “Into the Woods”; and Michael Duncan, sophomore in theatre, Topeka, for his role as Josef Schmitz in “The Arsonists.” Regional auditions for the... Read more
9d
The Register Citizen
Region 7 students named to first-quarter honor roll for 2017-18Battistoni, Adam Choquette, Julianne Dolecki, Sarah Evon, Ashley Fracasso, Vict
The Register Citizen / Posted 9 days ago
Battistoni, Adam Choquette, Julianne Dolecki, Sarah Evon, Ashley Fracasso, Victoria Grantmeyer, Leann Grogan, Erin Mahoney, Michael Neumann, Hannah Reola, Calli Smith, Connor Spencer, Mackenzie Stotler, Julia Summa, Abigail Tullock Grade 11:... Read more
2 related articles
9d
Daily Mail
NASA's historic Apollo Mission control room set to be restoredRoom, and the Summary Display Projection Room ('bat cave'), the areas that make
Daily Mail / Posted 9 days ago
Room, and the Summary Display Projection Room ('bat cave'), the areas that make up the Apollo MCC - all located in the Christopher C. Kraft Mission Control Center (MCC) at Johnson. The MCC is where NASA's flight control team planned, trained... Read more
10d
Sterling Journal-Advocate
'26th Noel' slated for Dec. 10"A Child is Gonna Come" with soloist Christine Penner; "Call His Name Jesus;" "
Sterling Journal-Advocate / Posted 10 days ago
"A Child is Gonna Come" with soloist Christine Penner; "Call His Name Jesus;" "Angel Band" with trio Connie Nelson, Deborah Harris and Mike Kiser; "Hush, Little Baby" with duet Nita and Richard Gillham; "Star Eternal" with soloist Nancy Bohac;... Read more
10d
/Film
2018 Sundance Film Festival: First Wave of Movies Revealedwhen he realizes he’s the only black person attending a weekend birthday party
/Film / Posted 10 days ago
when he realizes he’s the only black person attending a weekend birthday party in a secluded cabin. Cast: Jason Mitchell, Christopher Abbott, Michael Cera, Caleb Landry Jones, Ann Dowd. World Premiere Why I’m Excited: Sure, there’s the Get Out... Read more
2 related articles
11d
Rutland Herald
SCHOOL HONORSDisorda, Janelle Kitchin, Chea Ko, Emma Lafaso, Isabella Leblanc, Kassidy Mack,
Rutland Herald / Posted 11 days ago
Disorda, Janelle Kitchin, Chea Ko, Emma Lafaso, Isabella Leblanc, Kassidy Mack, Furious Roy, Troy Senecal, Makayla Taylor, Michael Thayer, Seth Tupper, Julianna Williams, MaKaylaWoodbury. Grade 9: Samantha Barker, Abigail Brown, Tabitha Butler,... Read more
11d
Variety
Sundance Film Festival Unveils Full 2018 Features Lineupand screenwriter: Andrew Heckler, Producers: Robbie Brenner, Jincheng, Bill Ken
Variety / Posted 11 days ago
and screenwriter: Andrew Heckler, Producers: Robbie Brenner, Jincheng, Bill Kenwright) — After opening a KKK shop, Klansman Michael Burden falls in love with a single mom who forces him to confront his senseless hatred. After leaving the Klan and... Read more
2 related articles
11d
Business Wire
Thrive Global Raises $30 Million in Series B Funding to Scale Its Behavior Change Corporate and Media Platform Around the WorldFounders Fund, Indigo Founder and CEO Heather Reisman, Oak Investment Partners’
Business Wire / Posted 11 days ago
Founders Fund, Indigo Founder and CEO Heather Reisman, Oak Investment Partners’ Fred Harman, Bridgewater founder Ray Dalio, Michael Huffington and entrepreneur and philanthropist Sean Parker. Also joining the round as a new investor is Marketo... Read more
12d
Your Hometown Lima Stations
Div. II & III All-Ohio Football TeamsDrew Nieman, Cincinnati La Salle, 5-10, 174, Jr. Second Team Defense Linemen:
Your Hometown Lima Stations / Posted 12 days ago
Drew Nieman, Cincinnati La Salle, 5-10, 174, Jr. Second Team Defense Linemen: Shawn Newsome, Fremont Ross, 6-1, 205, Sr.; Michael Cicolani, Wooster, 6-2, 205 Sr.; Christian McCarroll, Barberton, 6-3 225, Sr.; Will King, New Albany, 6-6, 220, Jr.;... Read more
16 related articles
12d
Pilipino Star
2018 Grammy Awards: List of nominees in top categoriesJustin Bieber, Jason "Poo Bear" Boyd, Erika Ender and Marty James Garton; "4:44
Pilipino Star / Posted 12 days ago
Justin Bieber, Jason "Poo Bear" Boyd, Erika Ender and Marty James Garton; "4:44," Jay-Z and No I.D.; "Issues," Julia Michaels, Benny Blanco, Mikkel Storleer Eriksen, Tor Erik Hermansen and Justin Drew Tranter; "1-800-273-8255," Logic, Alessia... Read more
398 related articles
12d
The Chattanoogan
Latest Hamilton County Jail Booking Reportat Arrest: 30 years old Arresting Agency: Hamilton County Booked for Previous
The Chattanoogan / Posted 12 days ago
at Arrest: 30 years old Arresting Agency: Hamilton County Booked for Previous Charges or Other Reason(s) CARTER, DREW MICHAEL 8658 DAISY DALLAS RD HIXSON, 37343 Age at Arrest: 22 years old Arresting Agency: Hamilton County DOMESTIC... Read more
18 related articles
12d
WFMJ Youngstown
2018 Grammy Awards: List of nominees in top categoriesJustin Bieber, Jason "Poo Bear" Boyd, Erika Ender and Marty James Garton; "4:44
WFMJ Youngstown / Posted 12 days ago
Justin Bieber, Jason "Poo Bear" Boyd, Erika Ender and Marty James Garton; "4:44," Jay-Z and No I.D.; "Issues," Julia Michaels, Benny Blanco, Mikkel Storleer Eriksen, Tor Erik Hermansen and Justin Drew Tranter; "1-800-273-8255," Logic, Alessia... Read more
398 related articles
12d
The Morning Journal
2017 Division II All-Ohio football listJr.; Athlete: Ryan Maloy, Avon, 5-10, 175, Sr. Second Team Defense Linemen: S
The Morning Journal / Posted 12 days ago
Jr.; Athlete: Ryan Maloy, Avon, 5-10, 175, Sr. Second Team Defense Linemen: Shawn Newsome, Fremont Ross, 6-1, 205, Sr., Michael Cicolani, Wooster, 6-2, 205 Sr., Christian McCarroll, Barberton, 6-3 225, Sr., Will King, New Albany, 6-6, 220, Jr.,... Read more
16 related articles
12d
The News-Herald
2017 Division II All-Ohio football listJr.; Athlete: Ryan Maloy, Avon, 5-10, 175, Sr. Second Team Defense Linemen: S
The News-Herald / Posted 12 days ago
Jr.; Athlete: Ryan Maloy, Avon, 5-10, 175, Sr. Second Team Defense Linemen: Shawn Newsome, Fremont Ross, 6-1, 205, Sr., Michael Cicolani, Wooster, 6-2, 205 Sr., Christian McCarroll, Barberton, 6-3 225, Sr., Will King, New Albany, 6-6, 220, Jr.,... Read more
16 related articles
12d
Kingston Daily Freeman
Section 9 wrestling capsulesFargo participant; Noah Ghisolfi, sophomore, 132 (2nd Section 9); Jason Lonstei
Kingston Daily Freeman / Posted 12 days ago
Fargo participant; Noah Ghisolfi, sophomore, 132 (2nd Section 9); Jason Lonstein, junior, 285; John Unverzagt, junior, 170; Christopher Senkbeil, sophomore, 160 Promising newcomers: Victor Blinov, junior, 220; John Doros, junior, 285; Walter Evans,... Read more
12d
Island Packet
Grammys 2018: Complete list of nomineesLamar’s “Damn.,” Lorde’s “Melodrama” and Mars’ “24K Magic,” while the song of t
Island Packet / Posted 12 days ago
Lamar’s “Damn.,” Lorde’s “Melodrama” and Mars’ “24K Magic,” while the song of the year section includes “4:44,” Julia Michaels’ “Issues,” Logic with Alessia Cara and Khalid’s “1-800-273-8255,” Mars’ “That’s What I Like” and “Despacito.” The... Read more
9 related articles
12d
WLOX-TV Biloxi
2018 Grammy Awards: List of nominees in top categoriesJustin Bieber, Jason "Poo Bear" Boyd, Erika Ender and Marty James Garton; "4:44
WLOX-TV Biloxi / Posted 12 days ago
Justin Bieber, Jason "Poo Bear" Boyd, Erika Ender and Marty James Garton; "4:44," Jay-Z and No I.D.; "Issues," Julia Michaels, Benny Blanco, Mikkel Storleer Eriksen, Tor Erik Hermansen and Justin Drew Tranter; "1-800-273-8255," Logic, Alessia... Read more
398 related articles
12d
KCTV 5 Kansas City
2018 Grammy Awards: List of nominees in top categoriesJustin Bieber, Jason "Poo Bear" Boyd, Erika Ender and Marty James Garton; "4:44
KCTV 5 Kansas City / Posted 12 days ago
Justin Bieber, Jason "Poo Bear" Boyd, Erika Ender and Marty James Garton; "4:44," Jay-Z and No I.D.; "Issues," Julia Michaels, Benny Blanco, Mikkel Storleer Eriksen, Tor Erik Hermansen and Justin Drew Tranter; "1-800-273-8255," Logic, Alessia... Read more
398 related articles
12d
WSFA 12 Montgomery
2018 Grammy Awards: List of nominees in top categoriesJustin Bieber, Jason "Poo Bear" Boyd, Erika Ender and Marty James Garton; "4:44
WSFA 12 Montgomery / Posted 12 days ago
Justin Bieber, Jason "Poo Bear" Boyd, Erika Ender and Marty James Garton; "4:44," Jay-Z and No I.D.; "Issues," Julia Michaels, Benny Blanco, Mikkel Storleer Eriksen, Tor Erik Hermansen and Justin Drew Tranter; "1-800-273-8255," Logic, Alessia... Read more
398 related articles
12d
FOX 12 Oregon
2018 Grammy Awards: List of nominees in top categoriesJustin Bieber, Jason "Poo Bear" Boyd, Erika Ender and Marty James Garton; "4:44
FOX 12 Oregon / Posted 12 days ago
Justin Bieber, Jason "Poo Bear" Boyd, Erika Ender and Marty James Garton; "4:44," Jay-Z and No I.D.; "Issues," Julia Michaels, Benny Blanco, Mikkel Storleer Eriksen, Tor Erik Hermansen and Justin Drew Tranter; "1-800-273-8255," Logic, Alessia... Read more
398 related articles
12d
WFMZ Eastern Pennsylvania and Western New Jersey
2018 Grammy Awards: List of nominees in top categoriesJustin Bieber, Jason "Poo Bear" Boyd, Erika Ender and Marty James Garton; "4:44
WFMZ Eastern Pennsylvania and Western New Jersey / Posted 12 days ago
Justin Bieber, Jason "Poo Bear" Boyd, Erika Ender and Marty James Garton; "4:44," Jay-Z and No I.D.; "Issues," Julia Michaels, Benny Blanco, Mikkel Storleer Eriksen, Tor Erik Hermansen and Justin Drew Tranter; "1-800-273-8255," Logic, Alessia... Read more
398 related articles
12d
metro
Grammy nominations 2018 - Justin Bieber, Jay-Z and Taylor Swift receive nodsmusic awards are now in their 60th year and are due to take place in February 2
metro / Posted 12 days ago
music awards are now in their 60th year and are due to take place in February 2018. Alessia Cara Lil Uzi Vert Julia Michaels Record Of The Year Redbone – Childish Gambino Despacito – Luis Fonsi & Daddy Yankee, featuring Justin Bieber The... Read more
9 related articles
12d
The Courier Express Newspapers
2018 Grammy Awards: List of nominees in top categoriesJustin Bieber, Jason "Poo Bear" Boyd, Erika Ender and Marty James Garton; "4:44
The Courier Express Newspapers / Posted 12 days ago
Justin Bieber, Jason "Poo Bear" Boyd, Erika Ender and Marty James Garton; "4:44," Jay-Z and No I.D.; "Issues," Julia Michaels, Benny Blanco, Mikkel Storleer Eriksen, Tor Erik Hermansen and Justin Drew Tranter; "1-800-273-8255," Logic, Alessia... Read more
398 related articles
12d
WDAM-TV Hattiesburg
2018 Grammy Awards: List of nominees in top categoriesJustin Bieber, Jason "Poo Bear" Boyd, Erika Ender and Marty James Garton; "4:44
WDAM-TV Hattiesburg / Posted 12 days ago
Justin Bieber, Jason "Poo Bear" Boyd, Erika Ender and Marty James Garton; "4:44," Jay-Z and No I.D.; "Issues," Julia Michaels, Benny Blanco, Mikkel Storleer Eriksen, Tor Erik Hermansen and Justin Drew Tranter; "1-800-273-8255," Logic, Alessia... Read more
398 related articles
12d
ABC 7 Gulfshore News
2018 Grammy Awards: List of nominees in top categoriesJustin Bieber, Jason "Poo Bear" Boyd, Erika Ender and Marty James Garton; "4:44
ABC 7 Gulfshore News / Posted 12 days ago
Justin Bieber, Jason "Poo Bear" Boyd, Erika Ender and Marty James Garton; "4:44," Jay-Z and No I.D.; "Issues," Julia Michaels, Benny Blanco, Mikkel Storleer Eriksen, Tor Erik Hermansen and Justin Drew Tranter; "1-800-273-8255," Logic, Alessia... Read more
398 related articles
12d
WTKR Norfolk
The 60th annual Grammy nominations are hereJustin Bieber and “The Story Of O.J.” by Jay-Z. Best new artist nominees are A
WTKR Norfolk / Posted 12 days ago
Justin Bieber and “The Story Of O.J.” by Jay-Z. Best new artist nominees are Alessia Cara, Khalid, Lil Uzi Vert, Julia Michaels and SZA. For the first time, all voting members will cast their their awards votes online rather than by paper... Read more
9 related articles
More

In this news